Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Diego Avellaneda | Sunrise Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.28 |
Juan Zapata | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:20.29 |
Carlos Vasquez | Azura Florida Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:20.91 |
Leonardo Manrique | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:24.38 |
Tom Liraz | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.68 |
Justin Irwin | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:30.23 |
Nicolas Navarro | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:32.76 |
Diego Homes | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:34.19 |
David Gonzalez | Azura Florida Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:35.37 |
Gregory Trimble | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:39.11 |
Maxwell Miller | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:45.59 |
Alejandro Assael | Azura Florida Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:48.66 |
Ricardo Stamatis-Becker | Unattached Azura Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:48.94 |
Michael Cline | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:53.08 |
Jack Rodriguez | Unattached Azura Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:55.48 |
Noah Solomon | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3:05.95 |
Julian Dynek | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3:10.14 |
Bennett McClenney | Ymca Of Broward County | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.08p |
Diego Avellaneda | Sunrise Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:18.69p |
Carlos Vasquez | Azura Florida Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:19.13p |
Leonardo Manrique | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:20.42p |
Juan Zapata | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:20.50p |
Tom Liraz | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:28.66p |
Justin Irwin | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:30.50p |
Nicolas Navarro | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:34.75p |
David Gonzalez | Azura Florida Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:36.02p |
Gregory Trimble | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:38.53p |
Ralph Meadows | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:38.71p |
Diego Homes | Ymca Of Broward County | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:38.89p |
Ricardo Stamatis-Becker | Unattached Azura Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:47.02p |
Alejandro Assael | Azura Florida Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:48.06p |
Maxwell Miller | Ymca Of Broward County | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:50.96p |
Michael Cline | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:51.91p |
Aaron Blanco | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:54.14p |
Jack Rodriguez | Unattached Azura Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:56.22p |
Michael Drucker | SwimFast | 1 | 7 | 12 | 3:08.49p |
Noah Solomon | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 8 | 1 | 3:11.16p |
Julian Dynek | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3:11.54p |
Robert Watson | Unattached Azura Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Darius Smith | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NSp |