Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joy Galloway | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:53.59 |
Michelle Stabler | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:54.34 |
Leslie Lunsmann | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:54.87 |
Julie Galloway | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:55.79 |
Nicole Ebert | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:55.82 |
Karen Sandifer | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:55.93 |
Christina Hammervold | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:56.39 |
Meredith McCarthy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:56.50 |
Emily Duerringer | Blue Tide Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:56.58 |
Tara Sullivan | Space City Aquatics Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:58.37 |
Dana Inserra | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:59.99 |
Nicole Vaiana | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:00.32 |
Megan Czepiel | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:00.61 |
Colleen Gordon | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:01.29 |
Nicole Nugent | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:01.74 |
Madeleine Stanton | Blue Tide Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:03.70 |
Gabrielle Maddalena | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.18 |
Taylor Weber | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:05.93 |
Maryanne Ortiz | Houston Elite Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2:06.99 |
Stefanie Hoskins | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:07.82 |
Karen Baker | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:08.66 |
Rachel Edwards | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:09.41 |
Katharine Heg | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:10.72 |
Stephanie Unger | Spindletop Swimming | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:10.84 |
Kelsey Amundsen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.94 |
Monica Yee | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:15.46 |
Elizabeth Nelson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:15.58 |
Amanda McClelland | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:16.54 |
Mary Foster | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:17.71 |
Jennifer Claydon | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:21.90 |
Samantha Johannsen | Blue Tide Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:25.10 |
Haley Baur | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:25.19 |
Nicole Ebert | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1:54.39p |
Joy Galloway | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:54.50p |
Michelle Stabler | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.67p |
Leslie Lunsmann | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:56.86p |
Karen Sandifer | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:56.93p |
Julie Galloway | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:56.99p |
Megan Czepiel | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1:57.14p |
Tara Sullivan | Space City Aquatics Team | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1:57.23p |
Christina Hammervold | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:57.81p |
Dana Inserra | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1:58.44p |
Emily Duerringer | Blue Tide Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:58.97p |
Rachel Wender | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 9 | 1:59.06p |
Aubrey Desguin | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 10 | 1:59.14p |
Cynthia Martinez | Katy Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 11 | 1:59.35p |
Stefanie Carver | Houston Elite Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:59.45p |
Meredith McCarthy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:59.47p |
Nicole Vaiana | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:59.64p |
Elizabeth Byrum | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 12 | 1:59.93p |
Nicole Nugent | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:00.08p |
Jennifer Pease | New Caney Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 13 | 2:00.22p |
Colleen Gordon | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:00.27p |
Cassidy Lespreance | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 14 | 2:00.37p |
Tiffany Strawn | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 15 | 2:00.76p |
Melissa Wright | Blue Tide Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 16 | 2:00.98p |
Nicole Hayes | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 7 | 7 | 17 | 2:01.33p |
Sarah Keffer | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 18 | 2:01.50p |
Madeleine Stanton | Blue Tide Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 9 | 2:01.56p |
Jessica Dewitt | Houston Elite Aquatic Team | 6 | 7 | 19 | 2:01.94p |
Jessica Hughes | Unattached Heat | 8 | 1 | 20 | 2:02.09p |
Diane Dewey | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 6 | 8 | 20 | 2:02.09p |
Chrysa Spilker | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 20 | 2:02.09p |
Gina Gubitosa | Aqua-Tex Swimteam | 4 | 6 | 20 | 2:02.09p |
Rebecca Rice | Blue Tide Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2:02.28p |
Natalie Zinnante | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 25 | 2:02.41p |
Valerie Fenter | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 26 | 2:02.55p |
Patricia Wiener | New Caney Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 27 | 2:02.84p |
April Hart | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:03.05p |
Lauren Brewer | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 28 | 2:03.28p |
Amanda Loper | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 29 | 2:03.92p |
Christina White | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 7 | 8 | 30 | 2:04.02p |
Ashley McClelland | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2:04.19p |
Cristina Fernandez | Bayou Elite Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 31 | 2:04.34p |
Leslie Tobin | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 32 | 2:04.38p |
Chelsea Lewis | Aqua-Tex Swimteam | 3 | 1 | 33 | 2:04.46p |
Amy Allen | Aggie Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 34 | 2:04.49p |
Gabrielle Maddalena | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.92p |
Crystal Gonzalez | Blue Tide Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 35 | 2:04.93p |
Dia Gentile | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 5 | 5 | 36 | 2:05.20p |
Ashley Jacobs | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 37 | 2:05.22p |
Nicole Grandy | Blue Tide Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:05.33p |
Janet Lewis | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 13 | 2:05.48p |
Karen Brasier | Galveston Island Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 38 | 2:05.58p |
Lesley Arizpe | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 39 | 2:05.67p |
Kelley Black | Houston Elite Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:05.79p |
Debra Hurwitz | Bayou Elite Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 40 | 2:05.89p |
Stephanie Murray | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 41 | 2:05.93p |
Tia Buchanan | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 42 | 2:06.00p |
Margot Shiu | Houston Elite Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 43 | 2:06.03p |
Rebecca Clark | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 44 | 2:06.20p |
Jessica Cooper | Blue Tide Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 45 | 2:06.25p |
Jaime Keily | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:06.50p |
Taylor Weber | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:06.80p |
Jennifer Hoskins | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 46 | 2:06.80p |
Erica Powell | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 16 | 2:06.90p |
Rebekah Condit | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:07.03p |
Melissa Andropoulos | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 47 | 2:07.14p |
Angelica Gentile | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 4 | 1 | 18 | 2:07.22p |
Emily Smidlein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 19 | 2:07.38p |