Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Francesca Choy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:22.38 |
Kristina Nork | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:24.13 |
Wiktoria Ptak | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:25.08 |
Dominque Tyson | Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:26.35 |
Lacy Phillips | Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:26.55 |
Sydney Mutschler | Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:27.43 |
Angel Wong | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:30.03 |
Emily Matos | Unattached Lake Lytal | 1 | 10 | 6 | 2:31.34 |
Ashley Herrod | Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:31.97 |
Victoria Webster | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:32.69 |
Tiffany Korb | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:33.35 |
Rebecca Battles | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:35.02 |
Stephanie Korb | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:35.40 |
Eleanor Murray | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:38.19 |
Brielle Pearce | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:38.96 |
Eriana Temperino | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:39.03 |
Acadia Rubin | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:41.63 |
Victoria Konsavage | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:44.22 |
Kelly Secrest | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:45.96 |
Ana Ibarrola | Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:48.03 |
Anika Hynonen | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:49.54 |
Davina Delgado | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:54.02 |
Tara Leininger | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:54.09 |
Madison Cummings | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:56.55 |
Hanna Emerson | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3:05.45 |
Rachel Cherelstein | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3:08.72 |
Jordan Brough | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 4 | 3:11.73 |
Tori Murphy | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3:13.27 |
Hanna Smith | Pine Crest Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3:15.72 |
Remington Bennett | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3:17.09 |
Claire Schirmer | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 7 | 3:30.13 |
Michaela Avedisian | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Francesca Choy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2:22.54p |
Jillian Contich | Pine Crest Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:22.73p |
Wiktoria Ptak | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:25.70p |
Sydney Mutschler | Wahoos of Wellington | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:27.43p |
Kristina Nork | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:28.47p |
Dominque Tyson | Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:29.15p |
Amber Lubie | Pine Crest Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:29.31p |
Lacy Phillips | Wahoos of Wellington | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:31.05p |
Angel Wong | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:31.52p |
Ashley Herrod | Wahoos of Wellington | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:31.90p |
Stephanie Korb | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:32.87p |
Tiffany Korb | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:33.56p |
Rebecca Battles | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:33.60p |
Ashley Crouse | Pine Crest Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:34.13p |
Victoria Webster | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:34.86p |
Emily Matos | Unattached Lake Lytal | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:35.29p |
Eleanor Murray | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:39.24p |
Brielle Pearce | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:40.01p |
Olivia Mendez | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:40.11p |
Evelyn Hanes | Team Fla | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:40.22p |
Eriana Temperino | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:40.89p |
Acadia Rubin | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:41.58p |
Carli Sley | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:41.69p |
Ellen Dwire | Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | 2 | 2:44.44p | |
Victoria Konsavage | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:44.57p |
Morgan Nixon | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:46.96p |
Ana Ibarrola | Wahoos of Wellington | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:47.34p |
Kelly Secrest | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:50.52p |
Anika Hynonen | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:52.53p |
Tara Leininger | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:52.63p |
Davina Delgado | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:52.97p |
Corrina Mullen | Pine Crest Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:54.16p |
Lindsay Fulop | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:58.26p |
Crystal Navellier | Pine Crest Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:58.67p |
Madeleine Crean | Wahoos of Wellington | 2 | 9 | 15 | 2:58.70p |
Mary Phillips | Wahoos of Wellington | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:58.75p |
Madison Cummings | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:59.52p |
Savanna Yates | Pine Crest Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3:00.46p |
Kassandra Christmas | Unattached Lake Lytal | 2 | 10 | 17 | 3:03.73p |
Hanna Emerson | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3:06.08p |
Anastasia Neff | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 10 | 15 | 3:08.81p |
Rachel Cherelstein | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:10.61p |
Michaela Avedisian | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3:12.06p |
Tori Murphy | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3:14.27p |
Hanna Smith | Pine Crest Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3:19.53p |
Jordan Brough | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3:20.24p |
Remington Bennett | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3:24.12p |
Kaitlin Murphy | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 9 | 16 | 3:34.95p |
Claire Schirmer | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3:35.30p |
Coral Brockman | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 18 | 3:39.73p |
Skylar Ladd | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | DQp | |
Addyson Lauro | Team Fla | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Cristal Maya | Team Fla | 1 | 7 | NSp | |
Chloe Skinner | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
Alyssa Crowley | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 9 | NSp | |
Daniela Rivera-Cintron | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Caila Winkelman | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 8 | DQp |