Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Yousef Alaskari | American Heritage School-Plant | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:42.80 |
Thomas Veale | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:44.03 |
Colin Hamilton | The Bolles School | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:44.23 |
Matthew Long | Belen Jesuit Prep School | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:44.32 |
Andres Vazquez | Belen Jesuit Prep School | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:44.47 |
Richard Andrews | John I. Leonard High School | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:45.57 |
Armand Aguirre | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:46.93 |
Chad Harrington | Boca Raton High School | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:48.60 |
William McKinney | The Bolles School | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:50.47 |
Austin Evenson | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:50.50 |
Sean Grady | Boca Raton High School | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:50.54 |
Joseph Schooling | The Bolles School | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:51.05 |
Marcos Diaz | Doral Academy | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:51.30 |
Henry Kimball | Boca Raton High School | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:51.49 |
Eric Vanden Noort | The Bolles School | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:51.93 |
John Rudnik | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:53.64 |
Jacob Percy | King's Academy | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1:54.29 |
Jonathan Perez | Belen Jesuit Prep School | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:55.56 |
Colin Hamilton | The Bolles School | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:44.40p |
Matthew Long | Belen Jesuit Prep School | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:44.64p |
Yousef Alaskari | American Heritage School-Plant | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:45.09p |
Thomas Veale | Pine Crest Swimming | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:46.11p |
Andres Vazquez | Belen Jesuit Prep School | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:46.34p |
Joseph Schooling | The Bolles School | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1:46.64p |
Richard Andrews | John I. Leonard High School | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1:47.81p |
Sean Grady | Boca Raton High School | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:48.62p |
Armand Aguirre | Pine Crest Swimming | 7 | 1 | 9 | 1:49.82p |
Chad Harrington | Boca Raton High School | 6 | 5 | 10 | 1:50.32p |
Austin Evenson | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:50.57p |
Eric Vanden Noort | The Bolles School | 5 | 4 | 12 | 1:50.63p |
William McKinney | The Bolles School | 7 | 5 | 13 | 1:51.54p |
Marcos Diaz | Doral Academy | 5 | 1 | 14 | 1:52.11p |
Henry Kimball | Boca Raton High School | 6 | 1 | 15 | 1:53.66p |
John Rudnik | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:53.81p |
Jacob Percy | King's Academy | 4 | 3 | 17 | 1:54.07p |
Jonathan Perez | Belen Jesuit Prep School | 4 | 4 | 18 | 1:55.14p |
Kyle Irving | Suncoast | 6 | 6 | 19 | 1:57.82p |
Paul Grenet | Belen Jesuit Prep School | 7 | 6 | 20 | 1:57.92p |
Matt Smutney | South Florida Heat | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:58.81p |
Sebastian Oberndorfer | University School Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 22 | 1:58.84p |
Mads Andersen | Boca Raton High School | 4 | 6 | 23 | 1:59.00p |
Dillon Copa | Pompano Beach High School | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1:59.81p |
Anthony Bronca | American Heritage School-Plant | 3 | 4 | 25 | 2:01.02p |
Matthew Romanelli | American Heritage Delray | 3 | 3 | 26 | 2:02.52p |
Austin Reiser | Spanish River High School | 3 | 5 | 27 | 2:04.83p |
Ryan Witcher | American Heritage School-Plant | 3 | 2 | 28 | 2:05.88p |
Nicolas Oberndorfer | University School Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 29 | 2:09.10p |
Daniel Zubero | Westminster Academy | 2 | 5 | 30 | 2:17.95p |
David Fogarty | Spanish River High School | 2 | 6 | 31 | 2:18.11p |
Zach Meles | University School Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 32 | 2:18.27p |
Austin Pillado | Coral Springs Charter School | 1 | 4 | 33 | 2:18.35p |
Alec Damico | Suncoast | 2 | 3 | 34 | 2:20.51p |
Hobie Hunter | Spanish River High School | 2 | 1 | 35 | 2:23.39p |
Sebastien Ortega | American Heritage Delray | 1 | 3 | 36 | 2:26.59p |
Dylan Weiss | University School Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 37 | 2:28.99p |
Arthur Soderberg | Westminster Academy | 3 | 6 | 38 | 2:30.43p |
Bobby Tannhauser | Westminster Academy | 1 | 2 | 39 | 2:41.30p |
James Sparks | Westminster Academy | 1 | 5 | 40 | 2:50.62p |
Adam Reiser | Spanish River High School | 4 | 2 | NSp |