Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniela Johnson | Miami Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.93 |
Larissa Oliveira | Unattached-33 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:07.96 |
Nicole Wilson | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:08.01 |
Stephanie Eisenring | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2:08.37 |
Olivia Katcher | Empire Swimming | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:08.49 |
Rebecca Aiello | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:09.31 |
Daniela Kaori | Unattached-33 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:09.91 |
Lindsey Meeder | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:09.99 |
Melissa Fulenwider | Empire Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:10.44 |
Chelsea Britt | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:10.50 |
Danielle Smith | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:11.62 |
Tiffany Oliver | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:12.17 |
Maria Lopez | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:12.25 |
Flavia Segatto | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:12.43 |
Melissa Fernandez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:13.22 |
Natalie Campillo | Unattached-30 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:13.33 |
Katie Brennan | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:13.41 |
Jessica Veronez | Unattached-33 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:13.60 |
Aubrey Murray | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:13.75 |
Isabel Shipman | Empire Swimming | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:13.89 |
Maggie D'Arcy | Empire Swimming | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:13.93 |
Vandita Dhariyal | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:14.41 |
Amanda Montesino | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:14.58 |
Daniela Vega Monroy | Lake Lytal Lighting | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:14.91 |
Rachel Ranson | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:15.38 |
Alejandra Gonzalez | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:15.43 |
Sivan Fraiman | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2:16.22 |
Jessica Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:16.32 |
Jenna Moodie | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:17.00 |
Lauren Bailey | Empire Swimming | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:17.15 |
Harper Bruens | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:17.24 |
Maggie Holling | Lake Lytal Lighting | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:17.59 |
Olivia Katcher | Empire Swimming | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2:08.84p |
Larissa Oliveira | Unattached-33 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2:09.01p |
Rebecca Aiello | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2:09.92p |
Lindsey Meeder | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 4 | 2:10.54p |
Daniela Johnson | Miami Swimming | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.96p |
Nicole Wilson | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 5 | 2:11.27p |
Melissa Fernandez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 6 | 2:11.48p |
Jessica Veronez | Unattached-33 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 2:11.65p |
Daniela Kaori | Unattached-33 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2:11.86p |
Melissa Fulenwider | Empire Swimming | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2:11.90p |
Stephanie Eisenring | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 8 | 2:12.10p |
Maggie D'Arcy | Empire Swimming | 10 | 7 | 9 | 2:12.71p |
Maria Lopez | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 10 | 2:13.21p |
Tiffany Oliver | South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 11 | 2:13.45p |
Danielle Smith | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 12 | 2:13.49p |
Flavia Segatto | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 13 | 2:13.74p |
Isabel Shipman | Empire Swimming | 9 | 7 | 14 | 2:13.91p |
Rachel Ranson | Space Coast Swimming | 10 | 3 | 15 | 2:14.01p |
Courtney Marx | South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 16 | 2:14.22p |
Vandita Dhariyal | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2:14.29p |
Jessica Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 5 | 2:14.31p |
Katherine Williams | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 17 | 2:14.78p |
Chelsea Britt | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 6 | 2:14.79p |
Amanda Montesino | Rockway Swimming Team | 9 | 3 | 7 | 2:14.81p |
Alejandra Gonzalez | Rockway Swimming Team | 7 | 8 | 8 | 2:14.99p |
Maggie Holling | Lake Lytal Lighting | 5 | 3 | 18 | 2:14.99p |
Erin Calderoni | Empire Swimming | 10 | 8 | 19 | 2:15.08p |
Daniela Vega Monroy | Lake Lytal Lighting | 8 | 7 | 9 | 2:15.28p |
Aubrey Murray | Martin County Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 10 | 2:15.29p |
Katie Brennan | South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 11 | 2:15.31p |
Harper Bruens | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 12 | 2:15.47p |
Beatrix Thompson | Empire Swimming | 8 | 1 | 20 | 2:15.86p |
Fallon Fitzpatrick | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 21 | 2:16.06p |
Alessandra Cianci | Unattached-25 | 6 | 5 | 22 | 2:16.13p |
Alexandra Paz | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | 2 | 22 | 2:16.13p |
Natalie Campillo | Unattached-30 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 2:16.17p |
Jenna Moodie | South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 14 | 2:16.21p |
Lauren Bailey | Empire Swimming | 6 | 7 | 15 | 2:16.64p |
Sivan Fraiman | Plantation Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 16 | 2:16.67p |
Shelby Pearce | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 17 | 2:16.74p |
Julie Suarez | Lake Lytal Lighting | 7 | 5 | 24 | 2:16.96p |
Anastasia Rossinsky | Unattached-27 | 6 | 6 | 25 | 2:17.46p |
Caroline Poleway | Empire Swimming | 4 | 8 | 26 | 2:17.48p |
Mariangela Macchiavello | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 27 | 2:17.49p |
Saskia Postma | Unattached-33 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 2:17.50p |
Kaylee Petik | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 19 | 2:17.56p |
Sarah Fischer | Empire Swimming | 2 | 5 | 28 | 2:17.62p |
Mollie Smith | Empire Swimming | 4 | 5 | 20 | 2:17.69p |
Jessica Nederlanden | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 4 | 29 | 2:17.87p |
Khamai Simpson | Ak Sharks | 9 | 8 | 21 | 2:17.87p |
Carolyn Lee | Lake Lytal Lighting | 8 | 2 | 22 | 2:18.10p |
Mallory McKeon | Pine Crest Swimming | 8 | 5 | 23 | 2:18.15p |
Liz Gallardo | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 24 | 2:18.29p |
Kristina Fritsch | Unattached-15 | 9 | 8 | 30 | 2:18.72p |
Sophie Browne | Empire Swimming | 6 | 3 | 25 | 2:19.06p |
Laura Tilman | Unattached-27 | 10 | 1 | 31 | 2:19.08p |
Brittany Williford | South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 32 | 2:19.15p |
Kristy Marques | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 33 | 2:19.31p |
Joany Morales | Lake Lytal Lighting | 4 | 4 | 34 | 2:19.32p |
Codi Haigney | Empire Swimming | 6 | 8 | 26 | 2:19.37p |
Kristina Brennan | South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 35 | 2:19.37p |
Brenna Merrill | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 36 | 2:19.60p |
Caroline Ball | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 36 | 2:19.60p |
Hannah Veale | Pine Crest Swimming | 6 | 2 | 38 | 2:19.63p |
Julia Corley | Lake Lytal Lighting | 5 | 8 | 27 | 2:19.72p |
Lindsey Swartz | Pine Crest Swimming | 6 | 4 | 39 | 2:19.80p |
Erin Bobsein | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 28 | 2:19.86p |
Christina Costa | Empire Swimming | 9 | 2 | 40 | 2:19.86p |