Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Che Turner | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:27.06 |
Morgan McCarver | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:27.40 |
Juliann Plasencia | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:28.55 |
Brenna Ruth | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 8 | 3 | 2:29.33 |
Diana Rodriguez | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:30.19 |
Shanese Langsett | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:31.00 |
Hailey Kelly | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:32.01 |
Cynthia Walpole | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:32.16 |
Samantha Valencia | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:32.43 |
Gabriella Fawaz | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:34.29 |
Alexandra Pacitti | Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:35.02 |
Jessica Modrak | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:36.54 |
Osianna McReed | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:36.96 |
Carly Swanson | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:38.01 |
Maria Rodriguez | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:38.37 |
Leysha Caraballo | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:40.87 |
Monica Rodriguez | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:40.96 |
Amber Lubie | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:41.42 |
Jade Lubie | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:41.81 |
Elizabeth Windisch | Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:41.98 |
Marin Mullen | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:42.17 |
Victoria Hill | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:43.61 |
Petrana Radulovich | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:43.69 |
Ainsley Anderton | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:44.44 |
Cara Vota | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:45.12 |
Julia Price | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:45.53 |
Lindsay Hay | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:45.55 |
Melany Freiria | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:46.11 |
Amy Horrigan | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 17 | 2:47.41 |
Claudia Garcia | Davie Nadadores | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:48.50 |
Camila Manrique | Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2:50.56 |
Alejandra Luna | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:53.72 |
Lia Scandariato | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 18 | 2:54.41 |
Alexis Morris | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:57.24 |
Maya Hirian | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:57.46 |
Sarah Asseraf | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:59.76 |
Amanda Peralta | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3:00.08 |
Tatiana Radulovich | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 4 | 14 | 3:00.24 |
Viviana Calero | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 3:01.20 |
Alana Harris | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 16 | 3:02.03 |
Danielle May | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 17 | 3:03.70 |
Eden Lenner | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 3 | 18 | 3:07.14 |
Carmela Ponce | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 19 | 3:11.84 |
Katherine Gurley | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 20 | 3:12.60 |
Annabella Lyn | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3:14.92 |
Gabriela Macario | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 21 | 3:15.10 |
Rachel Bass | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 22 | 3:17.29 |
Annika Ramnath | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 23 | 3:17.79 |
Ana Fernandez | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 19 | 3:23.07 |
Alexis Mendez | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 20 | 3:25.65 |
Sylvia Frydman | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 24 | 3:31.89 |
Frances Morales | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Aitana Arguedas | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Kaitlin Armstrong | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Francesca Shriver | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Brianna Schlunaker | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Deidre Milano | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Adrian Horrigan | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Mia Vota | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Olivia Baruch | Ymca Of Broward County | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Michaela Forte | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 1 | 2 | NS |