Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Victoria Ho | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:16.26 |
Nicole Hocking | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:17.61 |
Christina Herfurth | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:19.37 |
Julie Suarez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:19.80 |
Julia Corley | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:21.01 |
Amber Hunter | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:21.53 |
Alexa Rivera | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:21.67 |
Rose Smiddy | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:22.82 |
Kelsea Volland | Florida Keys Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:22.97 |
Joany Morales | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:24.53 |
Daniela Veloza | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:24.78 |
Zoie Balthazar | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:25.44 |
Namilla Sanchez | Atlantis Swimming Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:26.01 |
Darby Goodwin | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:26.10 |
Krista Gomes | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:26.41 |
Isabela Reyes-Capo | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:26.44 |
Maria Lopez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:27.19 |
Chloe Gerena | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:27.62 |
Sophie Fedotov | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:27.72 |
Andrea Melendez | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:28.14 |
Jenna Hocking | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:28.18 |
Emily Deem | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2:28.50 |
Rachel Gross | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:28.58 |
Juliann Plasencia | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2:28.94 |
Whitney Johnson | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 14 | 2:29.17 |
Leonie Davies | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:29.66 |
Sara Lacusky | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 7 | 2:29.94 |
Kristina Figueroa | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:30.15 |
Jessica Ankney | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 10 | 17 | 2:30.36 |
Mary McMillan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:30.53 |
Taylor Cook | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:30.68 |
Peyton Brown | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 19 | 2:31.37 |
Fabiana Ingram | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:31.39 |
Amanda Tipton | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:31.49 |
Laura Hernandez | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:33.21 |
Darby Chait | Ak Sharks | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:33.95 |
Kaitlin Armstrong | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 21 | 2:34.06 |
Reilly Dawson | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 22 | 2:34.16 |
Demetra Nakis | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2:34.65 |
Valentina Garcia | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2:35.22 |
Elizabeth Ryder | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 24 | 2:35.44 |
Alexandra Pacitti | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:36.02 |
Kristen Suarez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 9 | 13 | 2:36.19 |
Ashley Boggs | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 14 | 2:36.29 |
Kristina Brennan | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 25 | 2:36.33 |
Jenna Pisani | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:37.02 |
Annaliese Schultz | Davie Nadadores | 3 | 10 | 15 | 2:37.76 |
Nicolle Miranda | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:37.85 |
Francesca Vandersluis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:37.94 |
Nina Ebensperger | Ak Sharks | 1 | 7 | 18 | 2:38.09 |
Chelsea Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 9 | 19 | 2:39.83 |
Marie Borrelli | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2:40.43 |
Claudia Mendez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2:40.48 |
Elizabeth Windisch | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 22 | 2:40.72 |
Katherine Mincey | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 23 | 2:42.20 |
Jennifer Mesa | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 4 | 24 | 2:42.54 |
Monica Cozad | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 25 | 2:42.56 |
Rachel Peraza | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 5 | 26 | 2:43.09 |
Aliyah Wakeland | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 27 | 2:44.12 |
Natalie Aulicino | Ak Sharks | 2 | 6 | 28 | 2:44.59 |
Pamela Garcia | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:44.95 |
Jessica Rodriguez | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:44.99 |
Rachel Cook | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 26 | 2:45.01 |
Kelley Heron | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 6 | 2:45.28 |
Cara Vota | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 1 | 29 | 2:46.49 |
Kyla Valls | Ak Sharks | 3 | 9 | 7 | 2:46.76 |
Charlotte Spencer | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:47.45 |
Shayne Sipowski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:48.36 |
Tori Volland | Florida Keys Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:48.99 |
Francesca Choy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:49.62 |
Bailey Warren | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:49.65 |
Cloe Bedard-Khalid | Swim Gym | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:50.52 |
Laryssa Bedley | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 30 | 2:54.20 |
Jordan Cook | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:55.12 |
Mia Vota | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:57.68 |
Iliana Rodriguez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:57.71 |
Jamie Flores | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 8 | 17 | 2:58.59 |
Grace Cozad | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:59.88 |
Stephanie Sequera | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 9 | 19 | 3:00.92 |
Jenna Shultz | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 20 | 3:02.69 |
Alani Carrasco | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 21 | 3:02.75 |
Dana Leininger | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 22 | 3:02.86 |
Camryn Hudson | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 1 | 23 | 3:04.42 |
Delaney Tavoletti | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 10 | 24 | 3:07.80 |
Alexis Yribarren | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 3 | 25 | 3:13.34 |
Alice Verme | Unattached | 3 | 9 | NS | |
Osianna McReed | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Tiffany Liu | Kansas City Blazers | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Jordan Gullage | Ak Sharks | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Ashley Castano | Unattached | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Jenna Diaz | Unattached | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Renata Peralta | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 6 | NS |