Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jennifer Guyler | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:51.95 |
Maida Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:53.49 |
Kelsey Krauss | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:54.88 |
Julia Nagy | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:55.33 |
Jana Willsey | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:55.37 |
Jessie Bardin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:55.66 |
Amy Salce | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:55.75 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:56.57 |
Lauren Nightingale | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:57.50 |
Nicola MacKenzie | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:57.82 |
Theresa Lytle | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:57.82 |
Paige Schmidt | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:58.13 |
Marissa Harrington | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:58.44 |
Michelle Gadowry | Un-Ccs | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:58.47 |
Kelli Rodda | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:58.64 |
Jill Sears | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:58.72 |
Michelle Stephey | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:58.86 |
Carolyn Potter | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:59.02 |
Allison Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:59.11 |
Alexandra Evans | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:59.86 |
Jenna Seuch | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:59.94 |
Kelsey Buckley | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:00.03 |
Taylor Cooke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:00.15 |
Caitlyn Lambert | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:00.34 |
Allison Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:00.41 |
Kristen Gerkens | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:00.78 |
Kelly Kane | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:00.92 |
Jennifer Cunningham | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:00.95 |
Samantha Bonenclark | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:01.47 |
Megan Sands | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:02.07 |
Jaime Dickerson | Tnty/tampa Metro Assoc | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:02.13 |
Lindsey Sheppard | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:04.09 |
Jennifer Guyler | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:52.94p |
Julia Nagy | Brevard Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:54.39p |
Maida Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:55.07p |
Kelsey Krauss | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:55.35p |
Michelle Gadowry | Un-Ccs | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:55.93p |
Melanie Margalis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:56.28p |
Jana Willsey | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:57.19p |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:57.27p |
Jessie Bardin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:57.44p |
Lauren Nightingale | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:57.50p |
Amy Salce | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:57.54p |
Nicola MacKenzie | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1:58.24p |
Carolyn Potter | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:58.89p |
Taylor Cooke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:59.00p |
Kelsey Buckley | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:59.11p |
Theresa Lytle | Brevard Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1:59.19p |
Kelli Rodda | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:59.86p |
Jill Sears | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:59.96p |
Allison Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:00.33p |
Alexandra Evans | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:00.42p |
Paige Schmidt | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 6 | 7 | 9 | 2:00.66p |
Caitlyn Lambert | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:00.75p |
Michelle Stephey | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 4 | 8 | 10 | 2:01.05p |
Kristen Gerkens | North Florida Swimming | 7 | 6 | 11 | 2:01.06p |
Allison Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:01.18p |
Samantha Bonenclark | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 5 | 12 | 2:01.19p |
Jenna Seuch | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2:01.22p |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 14 | 2:01.43p |
Marissa Harrington | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 7 | 3 | 15 | 2:01.53p |
Megan Sands | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 16 | 2:01.62p |
Jaime Dickerson | Tnty/tampa Metro Assoc | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:01.74p |
Jennifer Cunningham | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 16 | 2:01.82p |
Lindsey Sheppard | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 17 | 2:02.24p |
Katherine Soltis | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 18 | 2:02.36p |
Katie Brown | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 19 | 2:02.38p |
Kayla Derr | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 8 | 20 | 2:02.48p |
Madison Wagner | Swim Florida | 5 | 6 | 21 | 2:02.54p |
Kelly Kane | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 7 | 17 | 2:02.61p |
Lisa Brubaker | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 22 | 2:02.78p |
Kristen Potter | Brevard Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 23 | 2:02.80p |
Anja Buehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 24 | 2:02.97p |
Christina Driscoll | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:03.16p |
Katherine Westbrook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 19 | 2:03.22p |
Brett Yonkee | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:03.50p |
Kelsey Clark | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 3 | 25 | 2:03.62p |
Rachel Armes | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 26 | 2:03.64p |
Sarah Weichelt | Swim Florida | 6 | 1 | 27 | 2:03.65p |
Corey Allison | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 1 | 28 | 2:04.13p |
Brittnay Gann | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 29 | 2:04.18p |
Amber Bowman | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 30 | 2:04.33p |
Melissa Whitworth | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 2 | 31 | 2:04.35p |
Brittany Wortkotter | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 32 | 2:04.55p |
Erin Hotchkiss | Tnty/tampa Metro Assoc | 3 | 6 | 21 | 2:04.67p |
Kimberly Kuehl | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2:05.05p |
Nicole Savona | Swim Team At Countryside | 4 | 7 | 33 | 2:05.17p |
Jillian Palmer | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 34 | 2:05.37p |
Alexandra Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 23 | 2:05.57p |
Erin Rhoades | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 1 | 24 | 2:05.72p |
Sarah Kerfoot | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 35 | 2:05.77p |
Rebecca Ryerson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 35 | 2:05.77p |
Maura McDonald | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 8 | 37 | 2:05.79p |
Ashley Knoch | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 3 | 38 | 2:06.36p |
Deanna Almanza | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 8 | 25 | 2:06.39p |
Lauren Smith | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 3 | 1 | 39 | 2:06.57p |
Alicia Thompson | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 1 | 39 | 2:06.57p |
Charlotte Davies | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 41 | 2:06.96p |
Lisa Errington | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 42 | 2:07.04p |
Brittany Boldizsar | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 26 | 2:07.12p |