Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Payne Montgomery | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2:04.25 |
Stephen Ingvoldstad | Blue Dolfins | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2:05.46 |
Riley Bouchard | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:05.68 |
Ricardo Duran | Fast Lane Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2:06.25 |
Alan Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2:06.55 |
Jason Kaisrlik | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2:06.78 |
Daniel Bradford | Brevard Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2:07.27 |
Lloyd Owens | Blue Dolfins | 7 | 6 | 6 | 2:07.43 |
Michael Yuan | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:08.04 |
Kevin Shia | Seminole Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 8 | 2:08.95 |
Steven Brown | Blue Dolfins | 7 | 2 | 9 | 2:09.24 |
Justin Leemis | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 7 | 1 | 10 | 2:10.62 |
Lucas Bracken | Brevard Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2:12.56 |
William Overton | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 5 | 4 | 12 | 2:12.72 |
Matthew Sokolowski | Blue Dolfins | 7 | 8 | 13 | 2:13.48 |
Kevin Weisberg | Seminole Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 3 | 2:13.51 |
Roberto Duran | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2:13.68 |
Michael Czupryna | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 5 | 5 | 14 | 2:14.27 |
Alan Hussey | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 3 | 15 | 2:14.90 |
Braden Bouchard | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2:15.57 |
Henry Foerster | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:15.99 |
Kevin Undeck | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 17 | 2:16.30 |
Patrick Czupryna | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 3 | 18 | 2:16.81 |
Zachary Bailey | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:18.94 |
Torbjorn Persson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:19.42 |
Sam Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2:20.51 |
Benjamin Ward | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 19 | 2:21.34 |
Michael Johnson | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 20 | 2:21.53 |
James Colston | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 21 | 2:21.96 |
Patrick Hughes | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2:22.74 |
Philip Stevenson | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2:23.00 |
Jake Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:24.58 |
Aaron Ellsworth | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:25.69 |
Takashi Worrell | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:26.03 |
Alexander Garcia | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 8 | 23 | 2:27.05 |
Giuseppe Conoscenti | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:28.21 |
Jeandre Pretorius | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.47 |
Justin Kaisrlik | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:28.82 |
Kissel Goldman | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2:29.58 |
Jake Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:31.17 |
William Friedman | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2:32.09 |
Sarut Alexander | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2:32.80 |
Evan Barker | Brevard Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 24 | 2:32.82 |
Thomas Zhang | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:33.44 |
Edward Oliva | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 25 | 2:34.87 |
Michael Collins | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 26 | 2:35.11 |
Joshua Ellsworth | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:35.54 |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2:37.67 |
Philip Czupryna | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:39.34 |
Thomas Marlowe | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2:39.58 |
Philip Czupryna | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:39.90 |
Eric Yao | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:40.02 |
Jason Coombs | Unattached Tpa | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:40.43 |
Eric Yao | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:42.36 |
Caleb Lemons | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:42.98 |
David Howard | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 27 | 2:49.96 |
Daniel Jensen | Central Florida Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:50.78 |
Nicholas Landi | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:53.44 |
Roche Pretorius | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2:54.63 |
Caleb Tosh | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3:02.05 |
Alex Chen | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3:02.36 |
Matthew O'Donnell | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3:02.36 |
Tyler Juhan | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 3:02.82 |
Luke Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3:03.26 |
Andrew McDonald | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 6 | 3:04.47 |
Luis James | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3:04.81 |
Justin Miller | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 1 | 14 | 3:08.46 |
Kieran Wilson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 15 | 3:09.17 |
Noah Tasman | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 15 | 3:11.75 |
Brendan Kinney | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 8 | 16 | 3:14.46 |
Alex Pugnet | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 17 | 3:17.73 |
John Popovich | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3:24.51 |
James Mc Lean | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 8 | 3:27.10 |
Justin Muklewicz | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 5 | 18 | 3:27.63 |
Eric Pugnet | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 19 | 3:43.39 |
Chris Lennie | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Matthew Jaeger | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Jeandre Pretorius | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Conner Hyde | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Duncan Galler | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Scott Gunter | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 7 | 4 | NS | |
Dustin Kopp | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
John Tuerk | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Mark Drennen | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 1 | NS | |
John Clore | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 6 | NS | |
MacKenzie Nowak | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 4 | DQ |