Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Payne Montgomery | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:48.44 |
Spencer Rausch | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1:49.01 |
Lloyd Owens | Blue Dolfins | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:50.35 |
Dane Gullakson | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:51.86 |
Daniel Bradford | Brevard Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1:52.15 |
Jason Kaisrlik | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 5 | 1:52.44 |
Stephen Ingvoldstad | Blue Dolfins | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:53.70 |
Brady Duke | Kissimmee Swim Association | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:54.26 |
Duncan Galler | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:54.97 |
William Overton | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:55.73 |
Theodore Strom | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:56.06 |
Darren Harrity | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:56.22 |
Raul Amado Lopez | Club De Natacion Delfines Azul | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:56.40 |
Ryan Roncone | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:58.85 |
Zachary Bailey | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:58.90 |
Michael Czupryna | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 8 | 13 | 1:59.81 |
Patrick Czupryna | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 7 | 14 | 2:00.27 |
Sam Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:00.57 |
William Collum | West Volusia Ymca Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:00.62 |
Nicolas Tautiva | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:00.64 |
Philip Stevenson | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:01.19 |
Matthew Allen | Kissimmee Swim Association | 5 | 8 | 16 | 2:03.69 |
Derek Raw | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2:04.81 |
Zachary Nowlin | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 8 | 18 | 2:05.02 |
Matthew Curby | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:05.15 |
Evan Barker | Brevard Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 2:07.02 |
Torbjorn Persson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:08.11 |
Takashi Worrell | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:09.52 |
Justin Kaisrlik | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:09.53 |
William Friedman | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:09.78 |
Franklin Nolan | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:11.96 |
Anthony Giacalone | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 5 | 21 | 2:13.43 |
Michael Collins | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2:13.44 |
Phillip Armstrong | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 23 | 2:15.48 |
Kyle Geiger | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:16.87 |
Philip Czupryna | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:20.59 |
Jason Coombs | Unattached Tpa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2:20.92 |
Thomas Marlowe | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2:21.58 |
Ian Tasman | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 24 | 2:21.65 |
Kees Dulfer | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2:22.15 |
Eric Yao | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:22.99 |
Daniel Bean-Berardi | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 7 | 25 | 2:23.96 |
Daniel Jensen | Central Florida Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:24.72 |
Nicholas Zehr | Brevard Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 26 | 2:34.10 |
Alex Chen | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:38.87 |
Luis James | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:39.21 |
Corbin Cooper | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2:41.49 |
Andrew McDonald | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:42.50 |
Timothy Smith | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:44.00 |
Kieran Wilson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:46.95 |
Justin Miller | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2:49.56 |
Noah Tasman | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2:56.05 |
Alex Pugnet | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:57.91 |
Luke Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3:25.55 |
Dustin Kopp | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3:29.48 |
Eric Pugnet | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 3:30.51 |
Christopher Clark | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 2 | 12 | 3:35.25 |
Christopher Burns | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Zachary DeVault | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Harlin Bessire | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Jake Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Justin Leemis | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Matthew Jaeger | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Lucas Bracken | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 2 | NS | |
John Tuerk | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Michael Mueller | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Kevin Weisberg | Seminole Aquatics | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Nicholas Landi | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Chris Lennie | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Alexander Pena | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Riley Springman | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Patrick Hughes | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Paden Brunault | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Marcos Gonzalez | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS |