Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Paige Moorhead | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2:25.04 |
Lauren Neidigh | Spartan Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:26.55 |
Sydney King | Southside Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:27.62 |
Emily Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:28.85 |
Alyson Watson | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2:30.74 |
Danielle DiTerlizzi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2:31.07 |
Caitlyn Pritchard | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:31.42 |
Veronica Brunelle | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:34.02 |
Cristina Sanchez | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:35.10 |
Stephanie Decker | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:35.69 |
Kristen Yocom | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:35.97 |
Megan Neuner | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2:36.54 |
Alexandra Kringle | North Florida Swimming | 6 | 6 | 9 | 2:36.79 |
Jillen Bray | St. Edwards Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 10 | 2:37.09 |
Ashten Crosby | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2:37.96 |
Emily Hester | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:38.93 |
Devon Coquillard | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:40.24 |
Taylor Brittingham | Unattached | 6 | 8 | 14 | 2:40.39 |
Nicole Santoriello | St. Augustine Swim Team - Cycl | 5 | 3 | 15 | 2:40.89 |
Elizabeth Gennari | Titusville Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 16 | 2:40.97 |
Rebecca Roncone | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 17 | 2:41.67 |
Stirling Parker | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2:42.03 |
Taylor Bono | Spartan Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 19 | 2:42.52 |
Taylor Buckels | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 4 | 20 | 2:42.80 |
Caitlin Singleton | Bolles Sharks - Unattached | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:44.01 |
Caitlyn Wise | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 2 | 21 | 2:44.61 |
Chandler Armistead | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 22 | 2:45.32 |
Julia Babillis | Southside Aquatics Club | 4 | 1 | 23 | 2:45.60 |
Dannielle Craddock | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 24 | 2:46.50 |
Emily Vrotsos | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:46.54 |
Madeline Gonzalez | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 3 | 25 | 2:47.32 |
Mj Keglor | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 4 | 26 | 2:48.03 |
Rebecca Foster | Island Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 27 | 2:48.34 |
Amelia Williams | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 28 | 2:48.44 |
Amelia Shea | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:48.96 |
Mary Garner | Central Brevard Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 29 | 2:50.75 |
Chelsea Hart | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:51.04 |
Sarah Sanchez | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 30 | 2:58.64 |
Kaylee Delhagen | Island Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 31 | 3:00.01 |
Kelsey Tobin | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 32 | 3:02.78 |
Chelsea Fourakre | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 3 | 33 | 3:03.22 |
Emma Akrawi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 34 | 3:03.82 |
Alexandra Comeau | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 35 | 3:07.67 |
Deirdre Steel | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 4 | 36 | 3:10.99 |
Rebecca Grimmig | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3:11.07 |
Lauren Francoeur | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 2 | 10 | 3:11.63 |
Michelle Bednarek | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 5 | 37 | 3:12.64 |
Carli Petow | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 38 | 3:19.58 |
Kelsey Garner | Central Brevard Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 39 | 3:22.33 |
Orbi Ish-Shalom | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Lesia Macdonald | St. Edwards Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Hillary McKay | Southside Aquatics Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Kristin Otterson | Episcopal Amberjacks | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Katie Wimberly | Episcopal Amberjacks | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Cathleen Hotz | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Amy Maurer | Episcopal Amberjacks | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Corinne Furfine | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | NS | |
EmiLeigh Whitehouse | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 8 | DQ | |
Alina Leheza | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Christine Schafer | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 2 | DQ |