Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
William Yang | Eagle Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1:45.02 |
Matthew Walls | Retriever Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1:46.18 |
John Pollack | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1:46.24 |
john sanabia | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 4 | 1:46.46 |
Ian Silverman | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1:47.48 |
Christopher Ratliff | Eagle Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1:48.04 |
Michael Morrow | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1:48.16 |
Muhammad Hudhud | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 8 | 1:49.25 |
Evan Kolovich | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 9 | 1:49.86 |
Robert Williams | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:50.27 |
Jason Ewart | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:50.29 |
John Stephens | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 11 | 1:50.34 |
Hunter Lussi | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 12 | 1:50.35 |
Dylan Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 13 | 1:50.54 |
Rory Lewis Jr | Sea Devil Swimming | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1:50.56 |
Kyle Devore | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 14 | 1:50.96 |
Connor Kalisz | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:51.06 |
Trevor Hine | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 16 | 1:51.09 |
Gavin Colley | Unattached | 6 | 6 | 17 | 1:51.11 |
William Dougherty | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:51.12 |
David Gross | Arena Club Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 18 | 1:51.26 |
Ryan Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 19 | 1:51.49 |
Alec Cosgarea | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 20 | 1:51.52 |
Vadim Jacobson | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 21 | 1:51.69 |
Clifford Bean | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 22 | 1:52.02 |
Frank Margonis | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 4 | 1:52.21 |
Robert Chin | Eagle Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 23 | 1:52.34 |
Mark Howell | Unattached | 7 | 1 | 24 | 1:52.60 |
Taylor Nichols | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 25 | 1:53.01 |
Leander Bechtold | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 26 | 1:53.44 |
Samuel Ciocco | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 27 | 1:53.74 |
Connor Ganley | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:54.20 |
Gabriel Lackey | Unattached | 5 | 8 | 28 | 1:54.22 |
Tarik Lott | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 29 | 1:54.23 |
Joseph Laciny | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 30 | 1:54.39 |
Jonathan Arbaugh | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 31 | 1:54.93 |
Mario Zampaglione | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 7 | 31 | 1:54.93 |
Elijah Goldman | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 33 | 1:54.96 |
Daniel Golczewski | Arena Club Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1:55.11 |
Thomas Shorter | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:55.24 |
Aidan Merryman | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 34 | 1:55.26 |
Lucca Martins | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1:55.38 |
Andrew Coe | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 35 | 1:55.51 |
Chad Hoke | Unattached | 5 | 7 | 36 | 1:55.60 |
Robert Rowledge | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 37 | 1:55.65 |
Jackson Desjardins | Coastal Aquatics Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:55.75 |
Kyle Bloom | Eagle Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 38 | 1:56.13 |
Justin Foss | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:56.56 |
Collin Turner | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 11 | 1:56.72 |
Matthew McGoey | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1:57.26 |
Jeremy Kim | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 39 | 1:57.28 |
Justin Mun | Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 8 | 40 | 1:57.31 |
Brendan Shea | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 41 | 1:57.51 |
Andrew Femiano | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 42 | 1:57.68 |
Jonah Giuliano | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:57.69 |
Maxwell Madden | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 43 | 1:57.72 |
Ahmed Hegazi | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 44 | 1:58.33 |
Luis Arroyo | Fork Union Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 45 | 1:58.42 |
Grant Burgess | Arena Club Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 46 | 1:58.54 |
Gabriel Gregorzak | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 47 | 1:58.73 |
Sean DiFatta | Arena Club Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 48 | 1:58.76 |
Timothy Tomsuden | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:58.77 |
Alexander Ewart | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 5 | 4 | 15 | 1:58.81 |
Christopher Krabbe | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:58.84 |
Justin Craig | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 49 | 1:59.13 |
Alexander Symmes | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 8 | 50 | 1:59.30 |
Raphael Bechtold | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:59.55 |
Sean Martin | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:59.61 |
Brandon Beaudoin | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 51 | 1:59.62 |
Kyle Paxton | Arena Club Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 51 | 1:59.62 |
Sam Dunseith | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 53 | 1:59.65 |
Matthew Eck | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 54 | 1:59.77 |
Alexander Gliese | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:00.02 |
Paxton Paganelli | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 20 | 2:00.59 |
Jeffrey Tse | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 5 | 21 | 2:00.84 |
Jacob Walls | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 22 | 2:00.97 |
Christopher Kincaid | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 23 | 2:01.04 |
Taye Baldinazzo | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.30 |
Thomas Gregg | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 24 | 2:01.66 |
Vincent Choo | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 5 | 25 | 2:02.14 |
Kyle Knapp | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 55 | 2:02.33 |
Donald Bradshaw | Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 56 | 2:02.43 |
Matthew Brady | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 5 | 7 | 26 | 2:02.51 |
Wesley Contrino | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 27 | 2:02.70 |
Joshua Spokes | Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 5 | 57 | 2:02.82 |
Nolan Plant | Jcc Swimming | 2 | 4 | 28 | 2:03.03 |
Brian Yarayan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 29 | 2:03.07 |
Evan Straub | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 7 | 30 | 2:03.56 |
Brandon Petty | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 31 | 2:03.98 |
Benjamin Skopic | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 32 | 2:04.09 |
Louis Lowenthal | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 33 | 2:04.42 |
William Roberts | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:04.42 |
Clark Davis | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 34 | 2:04.83 |
Devin McClure | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:06.05 |
Jacob Siegelbaum | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 58 | 2:06.13 |
Jeffrey Su | Sea Devil Swimming | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:06.17 |
Tyler Kim | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:06.26 |
Derek Nguyen | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:06.46 |
Robert Rice | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 35 | 2:06.86 |
Gregory Nelson | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:08.48 |