Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:12.38 |
Dustin McLarty | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:13.31 |
Xavier Munoz | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:14.02 |
Christopher Cruts | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:16.06 |
George Davis | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:16.53 |
Andrew Phelps | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:19.07 |
Andrew Lybarger | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:20.32 |
Stephen Ingvoldstad | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:21.44 |
Christopher Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:21.70 |
Jeffrey Magol | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:23.46 |
Matthew Wollenschlaeger | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:24.03 |
Nicholas Kelly | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:25.13 |
Andres Moguel | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:26.83 |
Kyle Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:28.84 |
Pieter Ritz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:28.93 |
David Kerman | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:28.99 |
Alexander Landt | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:29.74 |
Keith Foos | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:32.89 |
Illya Prikhodko | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:33.34 |
Larry Salazar | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:35.15 |
Scott Sommer | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:38.02 |
Phillip Hall | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:38.31 |
Matthew Pressley | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:40.05 |
Jeffrey Lim | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:40.37 |
Alan Hussey | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:43.49 |
Benjamine West | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:43.93 |
Patrick Creagh | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:45.97 |
Dustin McLarty | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.02p |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:15.80p |
George Davis | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:17.11p |
Xavier Munoz | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:20.33p |
Andrew Phelps | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:20.41p |
Christopher Cruts | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:21.57p |
Andrew Lybarger | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:22.55p |
Jeffrey Magol | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:24.09p |
Matthew Wollenschlaeger | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:26.59p |
Christopher Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.25p |
Andres Moguel | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:28.33p |
Alexander Landt | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:29.68p |
Nicholas Kelly | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:30.26p |
Pieter Ritz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:30.60p |
Kyle Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:30.73p |
Stephen Ingvoldstad | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:32.67p |
Keith Foos | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:33.30p |
Larry Salazar | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:33.75p |
Illya Prikhodko | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:38.53p |
Kevin Undeck | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:39.32p |
David Kerman | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:40.81p |
Matthew Pressley | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:42.11p |
Jeffrey Lim | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:42.86p |
Andrew Barrett | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:44.20p |
Alan Hussey | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:45.21p |
Benjamine West | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2:47.02p |
Patrick Creagh | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:49.59p |
Phillip Hall | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:50.07p |
Scott Sommer | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:59.23p |
John Shedd IV | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
Logan Dodds | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | NSp |