Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
James Crabb | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:47.59 |
Nicholas Marks | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:49.31 |
Jonathan Gomez | Virginia Gators | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:49.33 |
Evan Kolovich | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:50.96 |
Bradley Gibble | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:51.26 |
Kyle Higgins | Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:51.31 |
Devin McCall | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:51.62 |
Maicoll Gomez | Virginia Gators | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:51.96 |
Michael Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:52.69 |
Noah Pritchard | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:52.90 |
John Kale | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:53.13 |
Thomas Brennan | Loyola Blakefield Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:53.42 |
Samuel Pomajevich | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:53.60 |
Zachary Becouvarakis | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:54.00 |
John Janezich | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:54.01 |
Ciaran Dillon-Davidson | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:54.03 |
Alex Ewart | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:54.28 |
Mason Revis | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 20 | 1:54.28 |
Vinicius Macedo | Virginia Gators | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:55.34 |
Anthony Musto | Eastern Express Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:56.00 |
Kevin Schaub | Condors Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:56.10 |
Peter Conzola | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1:56.64 |
Rhett Karopoulos | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 24 | 1:57.23 |
Ben Kennedy | Carter Center Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:57.63 |
Nicholas Marks | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1:48.79p |
James Crabb | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 16 | 4 | 2 | 1:49.14p |
Jonathan Gomez | Virginia Gators | 14 | 4 | 3 | 1:50.59p |
Devin McCall | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 16 | 6 | 4 | 1:50.97p |
Evan Kolovich | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 15 | 5 | 5 | 1:51.36p |
Kyle Higgins | Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 16 | 5 | 6 | 1:51.49p |
Maicoll Gomez | Virginia Gators | 15 | 6 | 7 | 1:52.21p |
Michael Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 14 | 3 | 8 | 1:53.11p |
John Kale | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 16 | 3 | 9 | 1:53.24p |
Bradley Gibble | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 14 | 1 | 10 | 1:53.41p |
Ryan Nicholson | Syracuse Chargers | 15 | 8 | 11 | 1:53.98p |
John Janezich | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 14 | 5 | 12 | 1:54.32p |
Alex Ewart | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 12 | 6 | 13 | 1:54.66p |
Joshua Sembrano | Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 12 | 3 | 14 | 1:54.73p |
Samuel Pomajevich | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 15 | 1:54.82p |
Zachary Becouvarakis | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 15 | 1 | 16 | 1:54.95p |
Ben Kennedy | Carter Center Aquatics | 15 | 3 | 17 | 1:55.14p |
Anthony Musto | Eastern Express Swim Team | 13 | 5 | 18 | 1:55.35p |
Kevin Schaub | Condors Swim Club | 12 | 4 | 19 | 1:55.36p |
Noah Pritchard | Columbia Aquatics Association | 14 | 6 | 20 | 1:55.55p |
Daniel Golczewski | Arena Club Aquatics | 14 | 7 | 21 | 1:55.58p |
Vinicius Macedo | Virginia Gators | 16 | 7 | 22 | 1:55.60p |
Thomas Brennan | Loyola Blakefield Aquatics | 16 | 2 | 23 | 1:55.62p |
Michael Thomas | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 24 | 1:55.69p |
Ciaran Dillon-Davidson | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 16 | 1 | 25 | 1:55.73p |
Mason Revis | Cougar Aquatic Team | 15 | 7 | 26 | 1:55.76p |
Peter Conzola | Parkland Aquatic Club | 13 | 4 | 27 | 1:56.03p |
Rhett Karopoulos | Parkland Aquatic Club | 11 | 5 | 28 | 1:56.06p |
Jacob Dickens | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 13 | 3 | 29 | 1:56.06p |
Eric Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 13 | 1 | 30 | 1:56.07p |
Matthew Lockman | Virginia Gators | 9 | 5 | 31 | 1:56.09p |
Joseph Eiden | Badger Swim Club | 14 | 8 | 32 | 1:56.38p |
Andrew Raiola | New York City Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 33 | 1:56.59p |
Keegan Simmons | Frederick Area Swim Team | 13 | 7 | 34 | 1:56.79p |
Philip Adejumo | Retriever Aquatic Club | 16 | 8 | 35 | 1:56.81p |
Edward Donovan | Zeus Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 36 | 1:56.86p |
Christopher Georgiadis | Pine Richland Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 37 | 1:56.87p |
Edan Zitelny | Team Suffolk | 6 | 4 | 38 | 1:57.15p |
Kevin Zgorski | Loyola Blakefield Aquatics | 13 | 6 | 39 | 1:57.20p |
James Wilson | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 40 | 1:57.65p |
Christopher Alpay | Red Fox Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 41 | 1:57.69p |
Liam Egan | Crimson Aquatics | 13 | 2 | 42 | 1:57.73p |
John Clancy | Loyola Blakefield Aquatics | 15 | 2 | 43 | 1:57.86p |
Andrew Schrantz | Diplomat Swim Club | 14 | 2 | 44 | 1:57.88p |
Mateusz Zezula | Laguardia Aquatic Club | 10 | 1 | 45 | 1:58.24p |
Mark Wellborn | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 46 | 1:58.27p |
Thomas Shorter | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 11 | 3 | 47 | 1:58.36p |
Brennan Maxwell | Blue Wave Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 48 | 1:58.41p |
Samuel Magnan | Parkland Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 49 | 1:58.50p |
Cole Speidel | Syracuse Chargers | 3 | 1 | 50 | 1:58.51p |
Drew Damich | Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 7 | 51 | 1:58.53p |
Isaac Thomas | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 13 | 8 | 52 | 1:58.72p |
Micah Bergstrom | Eastern Express Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 53 | 1:58.77p |
Noah Yanchulis | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 12 | 2 | 54 | 1:58.78p |
Peter Bajorek | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 55 | 1:58.92p |
Joshua McBryde | Quest Swimming | 12 | 7 | 56 | 1:58.95p |
Tim Sweeney | Wagner Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 57 | 1:58.97p |
Liam Cosgrove | New Jersey Race Club | 7 | 3 | 58 | 1:59.03p |
Mitchell Reynolds | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 59 | 1:59.12p |
Tarik Lott | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 4 | 1 | 60 | 1:59.18p |
Daniel Chavez | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | 61 | 1:59.21p |
Joshua Lacey | Syracuse Chargers | 7 | 5 | 62 | 1:59.30p |
Anirwin Sridhar | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 63 | 1:59.47p |
Jamison Austin | Virginia Gators | 8 | 4 | 64 | 1:59.52p |
Peter Stoffel | Tsunami Swimming | 5 | 5 | 64 | 1:59.52p |
Diego Rueda | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 66 | 1:59.56p |
Noah Gonzalez | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 67 | 1:59.64p |
Joseph Laciny | Retriever Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 68 | 1:59.66p |
Matthew Devito | Team Suffolk | 11 | 2 | 69 | 1:59.84p |
Zachary Diamond | Wagner Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 70 | 1:59.96p |
Robert Simkins | Team Suffolk | 9 | 8 | 71 | 1:59.99p |
John Scobee | Aquabears | 7 | 1 | 72 | 2:00.01p |
Arthur Arcaz | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 73 | 2:00.14p |
Kevin Holder | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 11 | 8 | 74 | 2:00.20p |
Eric Lin | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 75 | 2:00.23p |
Thomas Brown de Colstoun | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 76 | 2:00.25p |