Men's 200 Butterfly Next 100 Results |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Michael Domagala |
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1:45.29 |
Reed Malone |
New Trier Swim Club |
4 |
5 |
2 |
1:45.55 |
Joseph Bentz |
Dynamo Swim Club |
3 |
3 |
9 |
1:45.72 |
Robert McHugh |
Baylor Swim Club |
4 |
4 |
3 |
1:45.80 |
Joshua Quallen |
Dayton Raiders |
4 |
2 |
4 |
1:46.52 |
Rasmus Skjaerpe |
Tampa Bay Community Aquatics |
4 |
6 |
5 |
1:46.79 |
John Denning |
Tidewater Aquatic Club |
3 |
4 |
10 |
1:47.15 |
patrick miller |
Dads Club Swim Team |
3 |
2 |
11 |
1:47.73 |
William Brooks |
SwimAtlanta |
4 |
8 |
6 |
1:47.82 |
Kevin Bradley |
Crimson Aquatics |
4 |
1 |
7 |
1:48.41 |
Christoph Grimmett-Norris |
Nation's Capital Swim Club |
4 |
7 |
8 |
1:48.56 |
david boland |
Club Wolverine |
3 |
8 |
12 |
1:48.64 |
Joseph Carbone |
Bolles School Sharks |
1 |
2 |
25 |
1:48.97 |
Jason Alentado |
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics |
3 |
6 |
13 |
1:49.04 |
Wesley Olmsted |
High Tide Aquatics |
2 |
3 |
17 |
1:49.05 |
Benjamin Southern |
Nation's Capital Swim Club |
3 |
1 |
14 |
1:49.07 |
Joshua Beals |
Crimson Aquatics |
2 |
5 |
18 |
1:49.17 |
Julian Ballestas |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
2 |
6 |
19 |
1:49.20 |
Mick Litherland |
Dynamo Swim Club |
3 |
5 |
15 |
1:49.38 |
Justin Plaschka |
Team Suffolk |
2 |
1 |
20 |
1:49.45 |
Will Anderson |
Tnt Swimming, Inc |
2 |
8 |
1 |
1:49.71 |
Zachary Browne |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
3 |
7 |
16 |
1:49.88 |
Mick Litherland |
Dynamo Swim Club |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1:49.95 |
matthew spallas |
Un |
1 |
6 |
26 |
1:49.98 |
Jonathan Ratliff |
Panama City Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
27 |
1:50.07 |
Kevin Pollard |
Southern Waters Aquatic Team |
1 |
4 |
28 |
1:50.23 |
Zachary Fong |
Jersey Wahoos |
2 |
4 |
21 |
1:50.28 |
Reed Fujan |
Rochester Swim Club Orcas |
2 |
2 |
22 |
1:50.99 |
Jacob Moyar |
Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc |
1 |
3 |
29 |
1:51.30 |
William Close |
Marlins of Raleigh |
2 |
7 |
23 |
1:51.33 |
nathan howells |
Nitro Swimming |
1 |
7 |
30 |
1:51.35 |
Harrison Dudding |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
2 |
8 |
24 |
1:51.38 |
benjamin lerude |
Reno Aquatic Club |
1 |
6 |
1 |
1:51.52 |
Conrad Zamparello |
Poseidon Swimming Inc |
1 |
1 |
31 |
1:51.59 |
Alexander Duffy |
St Charles Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
2 |
1:53.37 |
Griffin Garratt |
Dynamo Swim Club |
1 |
5 |
3 |
1:53.57 |
Christopher Meyer |
Reno Aquatic Club |
2 |
3 |
4 |
1:53.96 |
Robert Purvis |
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins |
2 |
4 |
5 |
1:54.06 |
Gavin Brown |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
1 |
7 |
3 |
1:54.39 |
anthony aranda |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
1 |
4 |
6 |
1:54.61 |
Gian Garcia |
Bolles School Sharks |
2 |
1 |
7 |
1:55.72 |
Garner Kohrell |
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc |
2 |
6 |
8 |
1:56.10 |
Kyle Nash |
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1:56.66 |
drew dvorchak |
Fox Valley Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
2 |
1:57.33 |
Tanner Barton |
Dublin Community Swim Team |
1 |
2 |
4 |
1:57.57 |
Mark Smith |
Westmont Swim Club |
2 |
1 |
3 |
1:57.69 |
Jackson Hawkins |
Boulder City Henderson Swim Te |
1 |
5 |
4 |
1:57.70 |
David Apps |
Hickory Willow Swim Assoc |
2 |
2 |
5 |
1:57.87 |
Christopher Bready |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
2 |
5 |
6 |
1:58.02 |
Jacob Rubin |
Dynamo Swim Club |
2 |
4 |
7 |
1:58.04 |
Austin Moyer |
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic |
1 |
6 |
8 |
1:58.44 |
rhorer legendre |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
6 |
9 |
1:58.63 |
Christopher Angerhofer |
Sioux Falls Snowfox |
1 |
7 |
10 |
1:58.67 |
Scott Piper |
Maverick Swim Club |
1 |
2 |
10 |
1:58.67 |
Sean Haechler |
Marin Pirates |
1 |
3 |
12 |
1:58.74 |
corey duke |
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. |
2 |
2 |
9 |
1:59.07 |
William Schultz |
Lakeside Swim Team |
1 |
8 |
32 |
1:59.13 |
ian campbell |
Corvallis Aquatic Team |
1 |
4 |
5 |
1:59.24 |
wending zhu |
Dayton Raiders |
2 |
7 |
13 |
1:59.75 |
Aaron Saccurato |
Empire Swimming |
2 |
7 |
10 |
2:00.07 |
Colin Williams |
Hickory Willow Swim Assoc |
2 |
5 |
11 |
2:00.63 |
Jakub Pelka |
Patriot Aquatic Club |
2 |
8 |
14 |
2:00.67 |
Brandon Parramore |
High Tide Aquatics |
1 |
6 |
12 |
2:01.93 |
christopher yeager |
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. |
1 |
2 |
13 |
2:02.64 |
Craig Barrett |
Adirondack Aquatic Club |
1 |
3 |
6 |
2:03.45 |
Kevin Hynes |
Old Dominion Aquatic Club |
3 |
2 |
15 |
2:04.84 |
Robert McHugh |
Baylor Swim Club |
20 |
4 |
1 |
1:45.06p |
Reed Malone |
New Trier Swim Club |
19 |
4 |
2 |
1:46.20p |
Michael Domagala |
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics |
19 |
5 |
3 |
1:46.68p |
Rasmus Skjaerpe |
Tampa Bay Community Aquatics |
13 |
5 |
4 |
1:46.75p |
Joshua Quallen |
Dayton Raiders |
20 |
5 |
5 |
1:46.95p |
Christoph Grimmett-Norris |
Nation's Capital Swim Club |
19 |
3 |
6 |
1:47.24p |
Kevin Bradley |
Crimson Aquatics |
20 |
6 |
7 |
1:47.81p |
William Brooks |
SwimAtlanta |
21 |
5 |
8 |
1:48.56p |
John Denning |
Tidewater Aquatic Club |
21 |
3 |
9 |
1:48.69p |
Mick Litherland |
Dynamo Swim Club |
21 |
6 |
10 |
1:48.74p |
Joseph Bentz |
Dynamo Swim Club |
21 |
4 |
11 |
1:48.76p |
Jason Alentado |
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics |
21 |
7 |
12 |
1:48.92p |
patrick miller |
Dads Club Swim Team |
16 |
1 |
13 |
1:49.23p |
Zachary Browne |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
20 |
1 |
14 |
1:49.42p |
Benjamin Southern |
Nation's Capital Swim Club |
19 |
6 |
15 |
1:49.45p |
david boland |
Club Wolverine |
6 |
4 |
16 |
1:49.55p |
Zachary Fong |
Jersey Wahoos |
16 |
2 |
17 |
1:49.58p |
Joshua Beals |
Crimson Aquatics |
21 |
2 |
18 |
1:49.82p |
Wesley Olmsted |
High Tide Aquatics |
19 |
7 |
19 |
1:50.05p |
Julian Ballestas |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
21 |
1 |
20 |
1:50.08p |
Reed Fujan |
Rochester Swim Club Orcas |
20 |
8 |
21 |
1:50.24p |
William Close |
Marlins of Raleigh |
15 |
6 |
21 |
1:50.24p |
Justin Plaschka |
Team Suffolk |
17 |
5 |
23 |
1:50.26p |
Harrison Dudding |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
19 |
8 |
24 |
1:50.32p |
Andrew Schuehler |
Jersey Wahoos |
14 |
7 |
25 |
1:50.62p |
Kevin Pollard |
Southern Waters Aquatic Team |
19 |
1 |
26 |
1:50.88p |
Jonathan Ratliff |
Panama City Swim Team |
15 |
3 |
27 |
1:50.98p |
Jacob Moyar |
Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc |
12 |
8 |
28 |
1:51.02p |
matthew spallas |
Un |
16 |
3 |
29 |
1:51.17p |
Joseph Carbone |
Bolles School Sharks |
20 |
2 |
30 |
1:51.31p |
nathan howells |
Nitro Swimming |
16 |
7 |
31 |
1:51.35p |
Conrad Zamparello |
Poseidon Swimming Inc |
16 |
4 |
32 |
1:51.36p |
William Schultz |
Lakeside Swim Team |
8 |
3 |
33 |
1:51.43p |
Matthew McPheters |
Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
4 |
34 |
1:51.46p |