Men's 200 Freestyle |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Tyler Hill |
Tri-City Aquatic Club |
5 |
5 |
1 |
2:08.02 |
Noah Fields |
Williamsburg Aquatic Club |
5 |
4 |
2 |
2:08.99 |
Patrick Lacore |
Old Dominion Aquatic Club |
4 |
4 |
3 |
2:11.16 |
Spencer Ryan |
Tide Swim Team, Inc. |
5 |
2 |
4 |
2:11.98 |
Declan Young |
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins |
5 |
8 |
5 |
2:13.18 |
Austin Clark |
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins |
5 |
7 |
6 |
2:14.21 |
Lewis McAllister |
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins |
5 |
3 |
7 |
2:14.29 |
Alexander Neff |
Tide Swim Team, Inc. |
4 |
3 |
8 |
2:17.00 |
Henry Oberley |
Old Dominion Aquatic Club |
4 |
5 |
9 |
2:18.21 |
John Young |
Tri-City Aquatic Club |
4 |
6 |
10 |
2:18.54 |
Jake Batcha |
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic |
4 |
7 |
11 |
2:18.79 |
Marios Maragkos |
Tri-City Aquatic Club |
4 |
1 |
12 |
2:18.98 |
Adrian Quinones |
Tidewater Aquatic Club |
5 |
1 |
13 |
2:19.14 |
Jordan Gaborik |
Tidewater Aquatic Club |
5 |
6 |
14 |
2:19.53 |
Ethan Jones |
Tide Swim Team, Inc. |
3 |
6 |
1 |
2:21.04 |
Jake Blackburn |
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic |
4 |
2 |
15 |
2:24.10 |
Samuel Long |
Williamsburg Aquatic Club |
3 |
1 |
2 |
2:24.40 |
Jared Hayes |
Tidewater Aquatic Club |
3 |
2 |
3 |
2:24.50 |
Oliver Carson |
Old Dominion Aquatic Club |
3 |
4 |
4 |
2:24.80 |
James Coleson |
Williamsburg Aquatic Club |
3 |
3 |
5 |
2:25.57 |
Connor Gleim |
Old Dominion Aquatic Club |
4 |
8 |
16 |
2:25.85 |
Brandon Eubanks |
Old Dominion Aquatic Club |
3 |
5 |
6 |
2:26.53 |
Austin Smith |
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins |
5 |
5 |
1 |
2:28.03 |
Mills Becouvarakis |
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic |
5 |
4 |
2 |
2:28.07 |
Guilford Ware |
Tide Swim Team, Inc. |
2 |
1 |
7 |
2:28.32 |
Pace Palmer |
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club |
3 |
7 |
8 |
2:30.91 |
Andrew Betts |
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club |
2 |
4 |
9 |
2:31.77 |
Peter Kalil |
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic |
5 |
1 |
3 |
2:32.69 |
Gabe Ruby |
Old Dominion Aquatic Club |
4 |
4 |
4 |
2:34.36 |
Jackson Lynch |
Tidewater Aquatic Club |
1 |
4 |
10 |
2:34.99 |
Adam Dumont |
Williamsburg Aquatic Club |
5 |
3 |
5 |
2:35.66 |
Carter Bunting |
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic |
3 |
8 |
11 |
2:36.10 |
Jacob Sprigg |
Williamsburg Aquatic Club |
5 |
7 |
6 |
2:36.38 |
Ryan Hillery |
Tidewater Aquatic Club |
4 |
6 |
7 |
2:36.95 |
Ethan Roehrle |
Williamsburg Aquatic Club |
5 |
6 |
8 |
2:38.33 |
Heath Lewis |
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club |
5 |
2 |
9 |
2:40.96 |
Justin Jones |
Williamsburg Aquatic Club |
2 |
5 |
12 |
2:41.46 |
Matthew Nunez |
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic |
5 |
8 |
10 |
2:41.72 |
Cooper Gavin |
Old Dominion Aquatic Club |
4 |
5 |
11 |
2:42.01 |
Steven Sayles |
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic |
2 |
2 |
13 |
2:43.57 |
Isaiah Conlan |
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins |
4 |
3 |
12 |
2:44.66 |
Duncan Lynch |
Tidewater Aquatic Club |
4 |
1 |
13 |
2:45.10 |
Samuel Walter |
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club |
4 |
2 |
14 |
2:45.36 |
Robert DiNunzio |
Tidewater Aquatic Club |
3 |
8 |
1 |
2:46.45 |
Johnny Prikasky |
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic |
2 |
3 |
14 |
2:47.20 |
Alexander Franklin |
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic |
3 |
4 |
2 |
2:47.98 |
Paxon Porter |
Tide Swim Team, Inc. |
4 |
8 |
3 |
2:55.10 |
Shane Catherman |
Tidewater Aquatic Club |
1 |
5 |
15 |
2:55.20 |
Andrew Dingman |
Old Dominion Aquatic Club |
2 |
7 |
16 |
2:56.25 |
Seth Groves |
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club |
1 |
1 |
17 |
2:57.16 |
Andrew LeClair |
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic |
2 |
4 |
4 |
2:57.52 |
Gabriel Palmer |
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club |
4 |
7 |
15 |
2:58.19 |
Cameron Sprott |
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic |
1 |
3 |
18 |
2:59.35 |
Andrew Creelman |
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic |
3 |
2 |
5 |
3:00.41 |
Benjamin Rancour |
Old Dominion Aquatic Club |
1 |
6 |
19 |
3:00.87 |
James Rose |
Tidewater Aquatic Club |
2 |
2 |
6 |
3:01.39 |
Derrick Stewart |
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic |
3 |
1 |
7 |
3:04.40 |
Noah Howard |
Outer Banks Swim Club |
1 |
2 |
20 |
3:05.39 |
Elijah Fields |
Williamsburg Aquatic Club |
1 |
4 |
8 |
3:07.84 |
Benjamin LeClair |
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic |
3 |
3 |
9 |
3:08.57 |
Frank Mercer |
Tide Swim Team, Inc. |
2 |
1 |
10 |
3:09.60 |
Jordan Eriksen |
Williamsburg Aquatic Club |
2 |
5 |
11 |
3:09.74 |
Jeffrey Haber |
Old Dominion Aquatic Club |
3 |
6 |
12 |
3:11.77 |
Nathan Phillips |
Tide Swim Team, Inc. |
2 |
8 |
13 |
3:12.81 |
Tate Frost |
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club |
1 |
5 |
14 |
3:13.44 |
Eric Burns |
Old Dominion Aquatic Club |
2 |
3 |
15 |
3:18.00 |
Jeffrey Campbell |
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic |
1 |
7 |
21 |
3:21.21 |
James Ross |
Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club |
2 |
7 |
16 |
3:23.13 |
Matthew Caldwell |
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic |
3 |
7 |
17 |
3:25.03 |
John Haber |
Old Dominion Aquatic Club |
3 |
5 |
|
NS |
William Minder |
Tide Swim Team, Inc. |
2 |
6 |
|
NS |
Colin Mamaril |
Tide Swim Team, Inc. |
1 |
3 |
|
NS |
Zachary Suttle |
Old Dominion Aquatic Club |
1 |
8 |
|
DQ |
Carl Pelton |
Tide Swim Team, Inc. |
2 |
8 |
|
NS |
Ben Tonnesen |
Outer Banks Swim Club |
2 |
6 |
|
NS |