Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Anthony Zoldork | Virginia Association for Compe | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:51.30 |
Mark Wilson | Tide Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:54.53 |
Henry Campbell | Qdd Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:55.55 |
Andrew Gurley | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:55.94 |
Geoffrey Marston | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:56.04 |
Samuel Stronko | Qdd Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:57.69 |
Zachary Becouvarakis | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:57.94 |
Trevor Jones | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:58.59 |
John Matthews | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 3 | 9 | 9 | 2:00.44 |
Tyler Anderson | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 10 | 10 | 2:00.50 |
Daniel Chang | Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:00.84 |
Austin Moyer | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:01.89 |
Joshua Madison | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:02.77 |
Robert Redenz | Quest Swimming | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:03.38 |
Tommy Bourgeois II | Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:05.15 |
Chase Smith | Tide Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:05.22 |
Robert Storey | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 9 | 16 | 2:05.34 |
Griffen Younger | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:05.84 |
Kiernan Jordan | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:06.49 |
Austin Ebel | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2:07.79 |
Nicholas Schwegel | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 2 | 10 | 18 | 2:08.27 |
Christian James | Greensboro Community YMCA | 1 | 5 | 22 | 2:08.92 |
Takoda Grove | H2okie Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:09.10 |
Austin Jennings | Virginia Association for Compe | 1 | 4 | 23 | 2:09.19 |
Colson Moore | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:10.07 |
Joshua Jung | Tide Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:11.58 |
Miles McAllister | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2:11.63 |
Kristopher Eggert | Occoquan Swimming | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:12.05 |
Christopher Peele | The Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 25 | 2:12.41 |
Ryan Buscaglia | Quest Swimming | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:14.51 |
Martin Prikasky | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:14.57 |
Brooks Peterson | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 26 | 2:15.09 |
Graydon Tinneny | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 2 | 10 | 7 | 2:15.14 |
Clark Beach | Quest Swimming | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:15.66 |
John Walker | Lifetime Aquatic Swim Org. | 1 | 2 | 27 | 2:16.17 |
Michael Estrada | Ymca Of Greater Richmond Trito | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:16.33 |
Ethan Beach | Quest Swimming | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:16.33 |
Owen Devine | Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 10 | 2:16.45 |
Nicholas Schoenig | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:16.87 |
Christian Madeja | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 9 | 28 | 2:17.69 |
George Zolovick | H2okie Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:20.80 |
Spencer Jordan | Greensboro Community YMCA | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:20.83 |
Evan Brandt | Occoquan Swimming | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:22.27 |
Peyton Wilson | Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 29 | 2:23.14 |
Forrest Lloyd | Winchester Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 30 | 2:27.07 |
Nicholas Schreiber | Qdd Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:28.93 |
Anders Hanson | Occoquan Swimming | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:35.58 |
Victor Snyder | Smac | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:37.66 |
Robert Hodge | H2okie Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:38.40 |
Jonathan Brooks | Qdd Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:39.50 |
Mitchell Stanek | Ymca Of Western North Carolina | 1 | 9 | 17 | 2:42.40 |
Daniel Pettyjohn | Lynchburg YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:49.51 |
John Vess | Ymca Of Western North Carolina | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:50.11 |
Ryan Zolovick | H2okie Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:53.16 |
Noah Levine | Occoquan Swimming | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2:53.77 |
Wesley Wilson | Virginia Association for Compe | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Trennon Clapp | Greensboro Community YMCA | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
Matthew Morrison | Ymca Of Western North Carolina | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Ian Densley | Ymca Of Greater Richmond Trito | 1 | 4 | DNF | |
Greyson McCay | Ymca Of Roanoke Valley | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Anthony Zoldork | Virginia Association for Compe | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:52.11p |
Henry Campbell | Qdd Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:53.99p |
Mark Wilson | Tide Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:55.85p |
Trevor Jones | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:56.59p |
Geoffrey Marston | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:57.17p |
Andrew Gurley | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:57.47p |
Zachary Becouvarakis | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1:58.94p |
John Matthews | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 6 | 5 | 8 | 1:59.05p |
Samuel Stronko | Qdd Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:00.84p |
Tyler Anderson | Occoquan Swimming | 6 | 1 | 10 | 2:01.45p |
Joshua Madison | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2:02.94p |
Austin Moyer | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:03.92p |
Robert Redenz | Quest Swimming | 6 | 2 | 13 | 2:04.71p |
Tommy Bourgeois II | Barracuda Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 14 | 2:05.26p |
Wesley Wilson | Virginia Association for Compe | 6 | 7 | 15 | 2:05.28p |
Chase Smith | Tide Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2:05.52p |
Griffen Younger | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.64p |
Kiernan Jordan | Occoquan Swimming | 5 | 1 | 17 | 2:06.08p |
Robert Storey | Occoquan Swimming | 4 | 7 | 18 | 2:06.11p |
Takoda Grove | H2okie Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 19 | 2:06.18p |
Nicholas Schwegel | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 20 | 2:06.90p |
Ari Snyder | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 5 | 8 | 21 | 2:07.71p |
Kenneth Parker | Qdd Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 22 | 2:07.90p |
Daniel Chang | Barracuda Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:08.67p |
Christian James | Greensboro Community YMCA | 3 | 3 | 23 | 2:09.93p |
Brooks Peterson | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 24 | 2:10.77p |
Austin Jennings | Virginia Association for Compe | 3 | 7 | 25 | 2:11.32p |
Ryan Buscaglia | Quest Swimming | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:12.64p |
Martin Prikasky | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:12.95p |
Christopher Peele | The Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 26 | 2:13.00p |
Michael Estrada | Ymca Of Greater Richmond Trito | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:13.41p |
Miles McAllister | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:13.46p |
Austin Ebel | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 27 | 2:13.80p |
Colson Moore | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:13.89p |
Kristopher Eggert | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 8 | 28 | 2:13.93p |
Nathan Bier | Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 29 | 2:15.30p |
Owen Devine | Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:15.88p |
John Walker | Lifetime Aquatic Swim Org. | 3 | 2 | 30 | 2:16.62p |
Ethan Beach | Quest Swimming | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:17.06p |
Graydon Tinneny | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:17.11p |