Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Heise | Niagara Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:58.45 |
Zachary Buerger | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:00.83 |
Jorge Rios | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:00.91 |
Thomas Murphy | Metro | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:01.38 |
Tyler Wright | Maine Zone Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:01.45 |
Dominic Capocelli | Virginia Swimming | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:01.57 |
Andrew Seliskar | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:01.68 |
James Henderson | Virginia Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:01.99 |
Billy Fierro Joyce | Metro | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:02.19 |
Benjamin Richardson | Virginia Swimming | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:02.57 |
Justin Plaschka | Metro | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:03.68 |
Tyree Seymour | Connecticut Swimming Zone Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:04.11 |
Vincent Tafuto | Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:04.40 |
Paul Stockett | Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team | 1 | 10 | 7 | 2:06.00 |
Matthew Luther | Connecticut Swimming Zone Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:06.14 |
Robert Rowledge | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:06.45 |
Richard Pak | Metro | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:06.62 |
John Cortright | Virginia Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:06.85 |
Kevin Wu | Metro | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:09.79 |
William Schulte | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:10.18 |
Zachary Sturm | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:12.21 |
Nicholas Belecanech | Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:13.54 |
Charles Taffet | Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:13.73 |
Mason Revis | Connecticut Swimming Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:13.81 |
Anthony Rizzo | New Jersey Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:13.94 |
Samuel Maquet | New Jersey Swimming | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:14.10 |
Allen Shmurak | Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:14.56 |
Sawyer Hazel | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:14.98 |
Michael Sullivan | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:15.34 |
Miles Smachlo | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 8 | 10 | 2:17.40 |
Matthew Heise | Niagara Zone Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:58.34p |
Benjamin Richardson | Virginia Swimming | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:02.15p |
Tyler Wright | Maine Zone Team | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:02.29p |
Jorge Rios | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:02.35p |
Thomas Murphy | Metro | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:02.50p |
Andrew Seliskar | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:02.72p |
Justin Plaschka | Metro | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:03.10p |
Zachary Buerger | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 1 | 9 | 5 | 2:03.57p |
Dominic Capocelli | Virginia Swimming | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:04.01p |
Billy Fierro Joyce | Metro | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:04.52p |
Vincent Tafuto | Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:04.80p |
Richard Pak | Metro | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:05.21p |
Tyree Seymour | Connecticut Swimming Zone Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:05.74p |
James Henderson | Virginia Swimming | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:05.92p |
Robert Rowledge | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:06.04p |
Matthew Luther | Connecticut Swimming Zone Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:06.37p |
Paul Stockett | Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:07.12p |
Wyatt Grubb | Virginia Swimming | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:07.17p |
Patrick Ransford | Niagara Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:07.61p |
Sebastian Rehm | New Jersey Swimming | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:07.88p |
John Cortright | Virginia Swimming | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.52p |
Zachary Sturm | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:09.18p |
William Schulte | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:09.18p |
Brad Kolesar | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:10.84p |
James Davey | Connecticut Swimming Zone Team | 2 | 9 | 15 | 2:11.31p |
Ryan Sebastian | New Jersey Swimming | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:12.12p |
Kevin Wu | Metro | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:12.84p |
Charles Taffet | Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:12.95p |
Samuel Maquet | New Jersey Swimming | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2:14.67p |
Anthony Rizzo | New Jersey Swimming | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:14.73p |
Mason Revis | Connecticut Swimming Zone Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:14.98p |
Alec Tocco | Adirondack Zone Team | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:15.04p |
Miles Smachlo | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:15.27p |
Sawyer Hazel | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:15.34p |
Allen Shmurak | Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:15.47p |
Nicholas Belecanech | Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:15.58p |
Michael Sullivan | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:15.73p |
Christopher Giordano | Maine Zone Team | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:15.84p |
Conor Flannery | Virginia Swimming | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:17.24p |
Christian Ginieczki | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:17.40p |
Leonid Chernukha | Metro | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:18.28p |
Geoffrey Broadbent | Niagara Zone Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:18.88p |
Erik Rauterkus | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:18.90p |
Keith Libert | Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2:18.91p |
Aaron Schultz | Virginia Swimming | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:19.39p |
Daniel Williams | Connecticut Swimming Zone Team | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:19.62p |
Zachary Fong | Middle Atlantic 2010 Zone Team | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:21.00p |
James Whaley | Connecticut Swimming Zone Team | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:21.32p |
Matthew Silvestri | New Jersey Swimming | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:21.35p |
Dylan VanManen | Metro | 3 | 3 | 20 | 2:21.44p |
Luca Seid | Maine Zone Team | 2 | 10 | 18 | 2:22.74p |
Jonathan Dunnett | Maine Zone Team | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2:22.97p |
Chase McQueen | Niagara Zone Team | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2:27.52p |
Tyler Stevenson | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 3 | 9 | 22 | 2:31.58p |
James McColgan | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 9 | 23 | 2:32.83p |
Andrei Mihailescu | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2:33.08p |
Ryan Plante | Maine Zone Team | 2 | 9 | 25 | 2:33.62p |