Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Morgan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.71 |
David Cox | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:19.56 |
Mitchell Cooper | Team Charlotte Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:20.65 |
Stephen Jellenc | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:23.85 |
Vincent Dinapoli | Swim Orlando YMCA | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:24.13 |
Tyler Phelps | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:25.19 |
Teodoro Boscaino | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:26.34 |
Damian Smalls | Team Charlotte Swimming | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:26.70 |
Ben Morseth | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 1 | 10 | 7 | 2:26.70 |
Jeffrey Mead | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:27.11 |
Richard Hudson | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:28.02 |
Taylor Uselis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:28.64 |
Ian Perkins | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:30.90 |
Anderson Campbell | UnAtt - YMCA Columbia Swim Clu | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:32.15 |
matthew cooper | Team Charlotte Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:32.31 |
Austin Olivares | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:33.14 |
Grayson Magruder | Unattached Clearwater Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:34.03 |
Grant Sanders | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:35.00 |
Eduardo Macias | Swim Orlando YMCA | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:37.05 |
Federico Boscaino | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:37.43 |
Matthew Hirschberger | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:37.54 |
Melvin Nash | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 9 | 15 | 2:37.72 |
Thomas Shane | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:38.97 |
John Meisenheimer | Swim Orlando YMCA | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:43.68 |
Michael Dubose | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:46.60 |
Hunter Uline | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 10 | 7 | 2:47.04 |
Cameron Newton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:47.26 |
Andrew Nichols | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:49.00 |
Antonio Pinero-Crespo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:50.31 |
Christian Jann | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:50.36 |
Michael Melendez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 10 | 18 | 2:51.78 |
Nazareno Boscaino | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:51.92 |
Felix Stetsenko | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:52.23 |
Cameron McPherson | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:52.26 |
Mitchell Irwin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:52.89 |
Cody Sandford | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:53.44 |
Sameer Alidina | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:59.07 |
Andrew Coleman | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 12 | 3:08.59 |
Thayer Hoots | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 4 | 13 | 3:13.06 |
Nathan Williams | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3:47.13 |
Trevor Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 10 | 9 | 4:00.82 |
Kyle Romero | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 9 | DQ | |
Hunter Swartsel | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
David Cox | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:21.93p |
Mitchell Cooper | Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:22.47p |
David Morgan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:23.90p |
Jeffrey Mead | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:26.38p |
Vincent Dinapoli | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:26.55p |
Teodoro Boscaino | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:26.95p |
Stephen Jellenc | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.13p |
Tyler Phelps | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:29.30p |
Damian Smalls | Team Charlotte Swimming | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:29.47p |
Taylor Uselis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:29.62p |
Hunter Swartsel | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:30.14p |
Ben Morseth | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:30.94p |
Richard Hudson | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:32.12p |
Anderson Campbell | UnAtt - YMCA Columbia Swim Clu | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:34.27p |
matthew cooper | Team Charlotte Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:34.57p |
Federico Boscaino | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:35.06p |
Ian Perkins | Swim Orlando YMCA | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:35.17p |
Grayson Magruder | Unattached Clearwater Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:35.62p |
Austin Olivares | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:36.22p |
Michael Dubose | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 16 | 2:36.57p |
Grant Sanders | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:36.82p |
Matthew Hirschberger | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:37.20p |
Thomas Shane | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2:37.45p |
Melvin Nash | Swim Orlando YMCA | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:38.98p |
Eduardo Macias | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:39.91p |
John Meisenheimer | Swim Orlando YMCA | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:40.46p |
Nazareno Boscaino | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:43.89p |
Cameron Newton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:47.76p |
Antonio Pinero-Crespo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:48.01p |
Felix Stetsenko | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:48.29p |
Andrew Nichols | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:49.37p |
Christian Jann | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:49.53p |
Mitchell Irwin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:50.64p |
Cody Sandford | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:51.33p |
Hunter Uline | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:51.66p |
Cameron McPherson | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 8 | 19 | 2:52.55p |
Michael Melendez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 8 | 20 | 2:52.91p |
Sameer Alidina | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:58.32p |
Andrew Coleman | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 12 | 3:08.50p |
Thayer Hoots | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 1 | 13 | 3:22.12p |
Kyle Romero | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3:34.93p |
Nathan Williams | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 3:35.33p |
Trevor Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 7 | 10 | 3:51.72p |
Giakomo Rosso | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
Graham Barker | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 5 | NSp | |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Joseph Johnson | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | DQp | |
Kevin Berkenbusch | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 2 | NSp | |
Alexander Tran | Swim Orlando YMCA | 3 | 2 | NSp |