Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sydney Pickrem | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:44.10 |
Alexandra Nuyianes | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:58.82 |
Hannah Legg | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:59.20 |
Alexandria Wittman | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3:02.85 |
Trista Phelps | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:04.64 |
Sarah Williamson | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3:08.16 |
Shannon McCarthy | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3:09.08 |
Alexandria Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3:10.51 |
Haley O'meara | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3:11.06 |
Frances Harris | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3:11.74 |
Sunny Zhu | Swim Orlando YMCA | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3:14.61 |
Giulia De Lima | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 10 | 8 | 3:14.91 |
Emma Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 8 | 9 | 3:15.13 |
Avani Deshpande | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3:20.24 |
Lara Lontoc | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3:23.10 |
Hannah Kennett | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 3:27.35 |
Kate Phelps | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3:29.10 |
Sarah Dalton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 12 | 3:36.52 |
Anna Perfit | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 4 | 13 | 3:39.46 |
Casey Sandorf | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 7 | 14 | 3:55.95 |
Peyton McDaniel | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4:12.09 |
Sydney Pickrem | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:47.12p |
Madeline Edwards | Unattached Clearwater Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:49.81p |
Heidi Nichols | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:55.08p |
Laura Nichols | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:57.84p |
Brooke Morton | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:58.95p |
Alexandra Nuyianes | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3:02.47p |
Hannah Legg | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3:03.66p |
Alexandria Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3:04.40p |
Alexandria Wittman | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3:06.21p |
Trista Phelps | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3:09.93p |
Haley O'meara | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3:11.76p |
Emma Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3:13.39p |
Shannon McCarthy | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3:14.27p |
Alexa Gearhart | Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3:14.59p |
Sunny Zhu | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3:16.59p |
Laura Conoscenti | Brevard Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 3:16.90p |
Frances Harris | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 3:16.98p |
Sarah Williamson | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3:19.55p |
Avani Deshpande | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3:20.01p |
Anne Hughes | Team Charlotte Swimming | 3 | 7 | 11 | 3:22.78p |
Giulia De Lima | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 3 | 12 | 3:24.74p |
Lara Lontoc | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 9 | 3:26.57p |
Kate Phelps | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 3:30.99p |
Janeen Reiter | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 1 | 11 | 3:33.23p |
Hannah Kennett | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 13 | 3:33.70p |
Sarah Dalton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 14 | 3:38.31p |
Anna Perfit | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 2 | 15 | 3:50.43p |
Victoria Roach | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 7 | 16 | 3:52.81p |
Casey Sandorf | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 2 | 17 | 4:00.83p |
Peyton McDaniel | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:10.44p |
Emily Durham-Moore | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 18 | 4:14.10p |
Brieanna Ramputi | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 2 | NSp |