Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Madeline Edwards | Unattached Clearwater Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:25.00 |
Hannah Legg | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:26.40 |
Sydney Pickrem | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:26.50 |
Morgan Perrotti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:28.58 |
Olivia Hudson | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:32.19 |
Sarah Williamson | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:33.49 |
Kristina Alexiou | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:34.18 |
Kelli Swanson | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:35.39 |
Abigail King | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:36.80 |
Mazie Siddens | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:38.91 |
Emily Noeske | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:39.83 |
Meredith Phillips | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:40.69 |
Frances Harris | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 1 | 9 | 5 | 2:41.11 |
Alexandra Nuyianes | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:42.71 |
Cindy Cheng | Swim Orlando YMCA | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:43.82 |
Haley Sheafor | Team Charlotte Swimming | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:44.60 |
Trista Phelps | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:44.88 |
Anne Hughes | Team Charlotte Swimming | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:45.16 |
Tirion Sheafor | Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:45.35 |
Shannon McCarthy | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 9 | 12 | 2:45.83 |
Alexandria Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:47.35 |
Nicole Kliewer | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:47.61 |
Whittaker Johnston | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:51.62 |
Alexandria Wittman | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 10 | 11 | 2:51.75 |
Giulia De Lima | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:55.93 |
Monica Surrena | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:56.08 |
Kate Phelps | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:56.24 |
Emily Tanner | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 7 | 14 | 3:08.81 |
Maria Ticsa | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3:13.58 |
Jaclyn Malfa | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3:14.84 |
Megan Hallson | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 8 | 15 | 3:17.03 |
Maya McCarthy | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 3 | 16 | 3:22.25 |
Emily Durham-Moore | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 3 | 15 | 3:22.26 |
Casey Sandorf | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 17 | 3:29.72 |
Sarah Dalton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 9 | 18 | 3:39.28 |
Abigail Watrobsky | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4:18.31 |
Madeline Edwards | Unattached Clearwater Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:27.03p |
Hannah Legg | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:29.68p |
Sydney Pickrem | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.80p |
rebecca mann | Academy Bullets | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:30.48p |
Morgan Perrotti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:32.88p |
Kelli Swanson | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:34.22p |
Kristina Alexiou | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:35.10p |
Olivia Hudson | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:37.87p |
Sarah Williamson | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:38.45p |
Abigail King | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:40.96p |
Cindy Cheng | Swim Orlando YMCA | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:41.23p |
Mazie Siddens | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:41.70p |
Anne Hughes | Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:42.28p |
Alexandra Nuyianes | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:44.28p |
Emily Noeske | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:44.39p |
Frances Harris | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:44.58p |
Shannon McCarthy | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:47.01p |
Haley Sheafor | Team Charlotte Swimming | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:47.32p |
Trista Phelps | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:47.50p |
Tirion Sheafor | Team Charlotte Swimming | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:48.44p |
anne settlemyre | Team Charlotte Swimming | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:50.63p |
Meredith Phillips | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:50.77p |
Nicole Kliewer | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:51.59p |
Alexandria Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:53.44p |
Alexandria Wittman | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:54.14p |
Whittaker Johnston | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:56.31p |
Kristin Martin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:57.50p |
Monica Surrena | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:58.71p |
Kate Phelps | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:59.08p |
Giulia De Lima | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 7 | 13 | 3:01.76p |
Avani Deshpande | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 6 | 14 | 3:03.65p |
Emily Tanner | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 2 | 15 | 3:16.51p |
Jaclyn Malfa | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:19.86p |
Maya McCarthy | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 1 | 16 | 3:19.94p |
Megan Hallson | Swim Orlando YMCA | 3 | 7 | 17 | 3:21.06p |
Emily Durham-Moore | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 7 | 18 | 3:22.14p |
Maria Ticsa | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3:23.03p |
Hannah Kennett | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 3:28.27p |
Casey Sandorf | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 19 | 3:36.55p |
Sarah Dalton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | 20 | 3:39.32p |
Abigail Watrobsky | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4:29.29p |
Angelica Compton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Catherine Suarez | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 1 | 7 | NSp |