Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Zachary Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:48.58 |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:53.65 |
Phillip Malecot | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:55.72 |
aleksander martin | Central Iowa Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:56.04 |
Sean Staszak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:59.57 |
Caleb Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:03.15 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:03.33 |
Corey Stein | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 7 | 2:04.69 |
Taylor Wright | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:09.79 |
Malachi Oakes | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:10.59 |
Richard Graves | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:11.43 |
Cole Yonkee | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2:12.32 |
Tucker Smith | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:13.45 |
Brandon Christian | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:14.92 |
Ricky Downs | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.29 |
Matt Tomlin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:15.92 |
Ryan DeMott | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:16.19 |
Mitchell Irwin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:17.88 |
Jacob Colvin | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:18.04 |
Luke May | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:18.69 |
Christopher Clark | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:20.54 |
Andrew Coleman | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 9 | 13 | 2:23.68 |
Zachary Keating | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2:27.43 |
Cameron Newton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:27.94 |
Taylor Wright | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:29.06 |
Dechlan Mercer | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2:33.42 |
Vincent Perstad | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:33.64 |
Dylan Earnheart | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:35.52 |
Nikola Milosavljevic | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2:36.67 |
Evan Yates | Unattached- Susa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:36.86 |
Sameer Alidina | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:38.80 |
Case Carter | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:39.84 |
Kyle Romero | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 10 | 4 | 2:44.07 |
Hunter Earnheart | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:56.26 |
Patrick O'shea | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | 15 | 3:03.24 |
Jeffrey Alexander | Port Charlotte Pirate Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 3:04.60 |
David Hovhannisyan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 9 | 2 | 3:40.37 |
Ryan Rosal | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:46.89 |
Sean White | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 10 | NS | |
matthew colvin | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 9 | NS | |
William DeMott | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Jacob Kager | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Cody Konczeski-Sullivan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Corey Stein | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Stefan Spiric | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Evan Olson | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Taylor Clary | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Tanner Keeran | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 9 | NS | |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:46.94p |
Neil O'Donoghue | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:48.83p |
Mate Fabian | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:51.73p |
Malachi Oakes | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:52.32p |
Teodoro Boscaino | Unattached Clearwater Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:52.44p |
Zachary Perrotti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:52.93p |
Matt Tomlin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:54.93p |
Tucker Smith | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:55.36p |
Jonathan Simpson | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1:56.31p |
Robert Slockett | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:56.47p |
Ryan DeMott | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:56.95p |
Cole Yonkee | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:57.74p |
William DeMott | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:00.57p |
Mason Kerr | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:01.52p |
Jacob Kager | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 10 | 4 | 2:02.04p |
William Billingsley | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:03.06p |
Christopher Clark | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:03.60p |
Corey Stein | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:04.05p |
Taylor Wright | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 15 | 2:04.58p |
Cody Konczeski-Sullivan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:07.88p |
Vincent Perstad | Swim Florida | 2 | 9 | 17 | 2:08.60p |
Cameron Newton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:09.73p |
Felix Stetsenko | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 10 | 18 | 2:10.13p |
Christian Romero | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:10.62p |
Cody Sandford | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 10 | 20 | 2:10.81p |
Hunter Uline | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 9 | 21 | 2:11.03p |
Austin Katz | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:12.92p |
Case Carter | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2:13.93p |
James Myers | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 8 | 23 | 2:14.17p |
Zachary Keating | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 24 | 2:14.56p |
Sameer Alidina | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | 25 | 2:14.77p |
Christian McGovern | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 9 | 2 | 2:15.01p |
Antonio Pinero-Crespo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:15.25p |
Taylor Clary | Sun Coast Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 26 | 2:17.30p |
Dylan Earnheart | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:17.41p |
Nazareno Boscaino | Unattached Clearwater Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 27 | 2:17.55p |
Ludovico Boscaino | Unattached Clearwater Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 28 | 2:18.17p |
Nikola Milosavljevic | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.26p |
Evan Yates | Unattached- Susa | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:20.03p |
Quynn Sisto | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:24.03p |
Tyler Small | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 10 | 5 | 2:28.89p |
Skyler Hamilton | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:30.99p |
Hunter Earnheart | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:31.96p |
Noel Lopez | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:33.41p |
Patrick O'shea | Swim Florida | 5 | 4 | 29 | 2:37.14p |
Jeffrey Alexander | Port Charlotte Pirate Club | 4 | 6 | 30 | 2:40.35p |
Joseph Johnson | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:41.26p |
Nathaniel McBurney | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2:44.48p |
Ricardo Reyes | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:47.91p |
Arik Katz | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2:50.47p |
Tanner Keeran | Sun Coast Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 31 | 2:52.60p |
Sean White | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 2 | 9 | 3:05.53p |