Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Shaune Fraser | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:49.10 |
Yi Saw | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:50.40 |
Theodore Algire | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:51.29 |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:53.42 |
John Long | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:54.64 |
Javier Ahumada | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:54.73 |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:55.60 |
John Lang | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:56.46 |
Michael Larmoyeux | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:56.84 |
Mike Lewis | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:56.89 |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:58.16 |
Travis Forte | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:58.32 |
Peter Benner | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:59.72 |
Nicholas Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:00.31 |
Nicholas Brittis | Savannah Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:01.05 |
Adam Epstein | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:01.54 |
Matthew Todd | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:01.77 |
Gordon Shutt | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.93 |
Spencer Rausch | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:02.26 |
George Davis | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:02.26 |
Michael Carlin | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:02.77 |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:02.96 |
Christopher Cruts | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:03.20 |
Nicholas Holterman | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:04.70 |
Chris Hawkins | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:04.80 |
Sheylan Patel | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:04.85 |
Travis Bishop | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:05.27 |
Jamie Johnson | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:06.05 |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:06.13 |
Vincent Donnelly | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:06.42 |
Robby Kennedy | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:06.52 |
Patrick Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:07.42 |
Riley Bouchard | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:07.68 |
Christopher Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:08.09 |
William Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:08.57 |
Adam Brown | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:09.25 |
Roberto Duran | America Swimming Clu | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.68 |
Tyler Ball | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:10.01 |
Keith Foos | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:11.30 |
Theodore Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:12.56 |
William Mark | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:12.64 |
Vinnie Alford | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:13.21 |
Kory Sgrignoli | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:16.52 |
Braden Bouchard | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:17.27 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:20.33 |
Jacob Bukaweski | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:22.01 |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:24.24 |
Michael Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:34.44 |
Zachary Voigts | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Joseph Hroma | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Alex Landt | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Yi Saw | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:54.77p |
Theodore Algire | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:56.09p |
Michael Larmoyeux | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:56.73p |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:56.87p |
Mike Lewis | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:57.34p |
Javier Ahumada | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:57.49p |
Brent Sunnucks | Unattached Wfla | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:58.14p |
Shaune Fraser | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.29p |
John Long | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:58.39p |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:58.52p |
John Lang | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:59.23p |
Travis Forte | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:59.81p |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:00.01p |
Nicholas Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:00.36p |
Peter Benner | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:02.19p |
Joseph Hroma | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:02.61p |
Matthew Todd | Swim Florida | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:02.82p |
George Davis | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:03.04p |
Nicholas Brittis | Savannah Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:04.33p |
Michael Carlin | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:04.70p |
Spencer Rausch | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:05.34p |
Christopher Cruts | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:05.65p |
Michael Yuan | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:06.06p |
Gordon Shutt | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.76p |
Adam Epstein | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:07.17p |
Vincent Donnelly | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:07.32p |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:07.81p |
Nicholas Holterman | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:08.42p |
Matthew Attal | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:08.69p |
Aaron Aiken | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:08.73p |
Chris Hawkins | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2:08.85p |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:08.93p |
Evan Delaney | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 19 | 2:08.94p |
Robby Kennedy | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:09.07p |
Adam Brown | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:09.99p |
Travis Bishop | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:10.06p |
Riley Bouchard | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:10.16p |
Jamie Johnson | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 8 | 20 | 2:10.63p |
Patrick Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:10.98p |
William Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:11.02p |
Kevin Undeck | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:11.36p |
William Mark | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:11.80p |
Sheylan Patel | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:11.89p |
Christopher Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:11.94p |
Scott Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:12.30p |
Alex Landt | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:12.35p |
Francisco Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 23 | 2:12.77p |
Tyler Ball | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:14.31p |
Theodore Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:14.64p |