Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ethan Long | Lakewood High School | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:45.25 |
Paul Reischmann | Shorecrest Preparatory School | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:53.20 |
Corey Cureton | Shorecrest Preparatory School | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:57.79 |
Max Kobernick | Shorecrest Preparatory School | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:02.86 |
Justin Webb | Northeast (St. Pete) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:05.49 |
Anselm George | Boca Ciega High School | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:09.34 |
Collin Barnard | Canterbury School of Florida | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:12.43 |
Michael Muskepo | Shorecrest Preparatory School | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:13.15 |
Corwin Wilcox | Saint Petersburg High School | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:13.87 |
William McDermott | Northeast (St. Pete) | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:17.13 |
Andrew Hoffman | Boca Ciega High School | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:21.75 |
Tanner McNulty | St. Petersburg Catholic High | 1 | 8 | 12 | 2:23.05 |
Tucker Johnson | Gibbs High School Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:24.01 |
Maximilian Jessen | Admiral Farrgut Academy | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:31.08 |
Wade Carpenter | Northside Christian High Schoo | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:33.22 |
Saran Polchan | Admiral Farrgut Academy | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:48.49 |
Ethan Long | Lakewood High School | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:51.16p |
Paul Reischmann | Shorecrest Preparatory School | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:56.29p |
Corey Cureton | Shorecrest Preparatory School | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:58.98p |
Justin Webb | Northeast (St. Pete) | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:02.98p |
Max Kobernick | Shorecrest Preparatory School | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:03.42p |
Collin Barnard | Canterbury School of Florida | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:11.39p |
Anselm George | Boca Ciega High School | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:12.22p |
Michael Muskepo | Shorecrest Preparatory School | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:15.97p |
Corwin Wilcox | Saint Petersburg High School | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:16.11p |
William McDermott | Northeast (St. Pete) | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:17.95p |
Andrew Hoffman | Boca Ciega High School | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:23.04p |
Saran Polchan | Admiral Farrgut Academy | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:23.56p |
Tucker Johnson | Gibbs High School Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:24.31p |
Maximilian Jessen | Admiral Farrgut Academy | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:25.71p |
Isaac Anderson | Saint Petersburg High School | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2:26.02p |
Tanner McNulty | St. Petersburg Catholic High | 4 | 2 | 16 | 2:28.66p |
Evan Heuermann | Gibbs High School Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:31.02p |
Wade Carpenter | Northside Christian High Schoo | 2 | 6 | 18 | 2:31.78p |
Josh Irvin | Lakewood High School | 4 | 8 | 19 | 2:36.55p |
Joshua Caltagirone-Lewis | Northeast (St. Pete) | 4 | 7 | 20 | 2:36.65p |
Patrick Condon | Northeast (St. Pete) | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2:40.06p |
Aj Lancaster | Northside Christian High Schoo | 1 | 2 | 22 | 2:41.74p |
Logan Wright | Northside Christian High Schoo | 2 | 7 | 23 | 2:42.84p |
Joshua Fixler | Admiral Farrgut Academy | 2 | 8 | 24 | 2:44.69p |
Raymond Alexander | Northside Christian High Schoo | 1 | 1 | 25 | 2:53.16p |
Sean Locke | Saint Petersburg High School | 5 | 8 | 26 | 2:53.60p |
Ethan Colwell | Boca Ciega High School | 3 | 1 | 27 | 3:02.50p |
Broquel Oliphant | Lakewood High School | 1 | 3 | 28 | 3:11.25p |
Kevin Rose | Lakewood High School | 3 | 8 | 29 | 3:23.20p |
Thomas Patterson | Saint Petersburg High School | 4 | 3 | NSp | |
Mitchell Erickson | Canterbury School of Florida | 3 | 7 | NSp |