Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Raab | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.02 |
Matthew Haupt | York Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:08.65 |
Mark Meyer | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:12.28 |
Christopher Pool | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:14.04 |
Sean Stewart | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.39 |
Mikel Novella | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2:15.48 |
Nicholas Raithel | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:15.68 |
Matthew Harris | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 7 | 2:15.88 |
Brady Fox | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:16.15 |
Daniel Calderon | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 5 | 7 | 8 | 2:17.10 |
Josef Knecht | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:17.37 |
Andrew Brake | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:19.20 |
Michael Hasemann | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:20.68 |
David Kraft | Potomac Marlins | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2:21.82 |
Andrew Bollea | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:24.39 |
Alexander Smith | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 3 | 5 | 14 | 2:24.55 |
Benjamin Mindes | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:26.71 |
Trung Vuong | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:27.95 |
Paul Gannett | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 5 | 1 | 17 | 2:28.04 |
Stephen Moreland | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 18 | 2:28.23 |
Donzen Urubshurow | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:28.67 |
Matthew Marquart | Snowbird Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 19 | 2:28.69 |
Benjamin Wolbert | Carroll County Family YMCA | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:29.45 |
Matthew Krebs | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:29.51 |
Michael Larson | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 21 | 2:30.19 |
Adrian Astiz | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 22 | 2:30.73 |
Nicholas Keune | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 2 | 3 | 23 | 2:31.25 |
Jesse Cunningham | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:31.57 |
Christopher Hepp | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 24 | 2:33.48 |
Jonathan Pool | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 25 | 2:33.61 |
Mark Sarman | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:34.77 |
Josh Dow | Arlington Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 26 | 2:36.34 |
Robert Feasley | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 27 | 2:36.37 |
Alex Kim | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 28 | 2:38.84 |
Kenneth Heidel | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:38.89 |
Jared Rubin | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 7 | 29 | 2:38.92 |
Jakob Stronko | Occoquan Swimming | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:38.92 |
Stephen Clendenin | Ashburn Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 30 | 2:39.25 |
Justin Uratani | Fairland Aquatics S.T. | 1 | 4 | 31 | 2:39.56 |
Angus MacDonald | Occoquan Swimming | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:41.16 |
Devin Bowers | Snowbird Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:41.76 |
Matthew Gannett | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:42.94 |
Benjamin Tuben | Potomac Marlins | 2 | 5 | 32 | 2:43.21 |
Robert Nichols | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:45.35 |
John Wojciechowski | Unattached | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:48.38 |
Michael Anderson | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:48.60 |
Mark Gannett | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:48.67 |
Kurtis Ratcliff | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:53.57 |
Cameron Lancon | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:53.61 |
David Basinger | Occoquan Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:53.84 |
Tyler Wooster | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:58.98 |
Brian Xiao | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3:01.16 |
Hunter Mims | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Ariel Halper-Stromberg | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | 1 | NS |