Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Caroline Robertson | Marion County Family YMCA | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:53.84 |
Julie Carusone | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:54.08 |
Amanda Snell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1:55.83 |
Kelley Hug | Tampa Metro Assoc. | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:57.22 |
Ashley Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:57.92 |
Sarah Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.08 |
Caitlyn Lambert | Marion County Family YMCA | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:58.34 |
Natalie Smith | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:58.42 |
Nicole Samilo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:58.49 |
Courtney Hudak | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:58.76 |
Julie Kent | Marion County Family YMCA | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1:58.92 |
Tisha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.00 |
Allison Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:59.59 |
Lauren Nightingale | Marion County Family YMCA | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:59.67 |
Sara Orndorff | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:59.70 |
Lindsey Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:59.87 |
Carolyn Potter | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:59.95 |
Stacey Huber | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:59.95 |
Jennifer Cunningham | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:00.02 |
Naomi Nickson | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:00.43 |
Corinne Showalter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:00.52 |
Lily Rameriz | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:00.55 |
Ashley Paterson | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:01.88 |
Rae Conroy | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:02.80 |
Holly Harrison | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:03.38 |
Kelsey Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:03.43 |
Jennifer Yazbec | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:03.43 |
Kristen Potter | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:03.69 |
Jenna Seuch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:03.98 |
Samantha BonenClark | Marion County Family YMCA | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:04.20 |
Kelly Dickerson | Tampa Metro Assoc. | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:05.03 |
Heather Mosher | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:05.22 |
Alexandria Greenhill | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:05.46 |
Marissa Harrington | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:05.62 |
Raquel Raybon | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:05.77 |
Sidney Osterhout | Tampa Metro Assoc. | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:06.44 |
Elizabeth Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:06.87 |
Theresa Lytle | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:06.95 |
Sydney Tribou | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:07.56 |
Amber Siggins | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:07.63 |
Sara Stocks | Tampa Metro Assoc. | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:07.64 |
Alison Daly | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:07.75 |
Autumn Moller | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:07.94 |
Christina Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.25 |
Kelly McCormack | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:08.72 |
Shelby Leonard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:08.97 |
Jessica Bessire | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:09.90 |
Sasha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:09.91 |
Mckayla Lightbourn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:10.36 |
Kirsten Orndorff | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:11.87 |
Mckenzie Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:17.83 |
Ashlee Linn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2:18.04 |
Ava Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2:18.53 |
Cha-cha Bugatti | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:18.95 |
Rebecca Pindral | Tampa Metro Assoc. | 5 | 8 | 7 | 2:21.60 |
Meghan Buckley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2:22.61 |
Shirbi Ish-Shalom | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2:29.27 |
Jessica Piper | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:29.45 |
Jacquelyn Garcia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2:32.38 |
Kara Plocharsky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2:32.78 |
Rachel Harrington | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 13 | 2:33.58 |
Kaylin Searles | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 14 | 2:34.45 |
Rose Panik | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:36.91 |
Dakota Lindstrom | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 16 | 2:37.08 |
Suzanne Ghannam | Marion County Family YMCA | 1 | 8 | 17 | 2:38.34 |
Samantha Buddemeyer | Marco Island Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 18 | 2:38.88 |
Victoria Kontor | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 19 | 2:41.48 |
Keira Bartley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 20 | 2:41.90 |
Rebekah Baker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | 21 | 2:42.20 |
Kaitlyn Thewes | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 22 | 2:43.37 |
Caroline Welch | Marion County Family YMCA | 3 | 2 | 23 | 2:44.32 |
Krissy Truthan | Marion County Family YMCA | 3 | 6 | 24 | 2:46.40 |
Trisha Maddy | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 25 | 2:47.66 |
Mimi Ordeneaux | Marion County Family YMCA | 1 | 2 | 26 | 2:58.30 |
Kaitlyn Yearout | Marion County Family YMCA | 1 | 1 | 27 | 3:02.64 |
Carajean Demeola | Marion County Family YMCA | 1 | 4 | 28 | 3:03.32 |
Elizabeth Birle | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 29 | 3:05.15 |
Brandy Dolan | Marion County Family YMCA | 1 | 6 | 30 | 3:06.27 |
Emily Nightingale | Marion County Family YMCA | 2 | 8 | 31 | 3:09.63 |
Megan McReynolds | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 32 | 3:19.61 |
Ashley Ehmann | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 33 | 3:21.33 |
Noelle Cummins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Kaleigh DeHart | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Joanie Gavin | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Kathleen Goulden | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Toni Alliano | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Nora Davis | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Rachel Williams | Marion County Family YMCA | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Kelley Hug | Tampa Metro Assoc. | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:57.32p |
Nicole Samilo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1:58.29p |
Julie Carusone | North Central Florida YMCA | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1:58.53p |
Caroline Robertson | Marion County Family YMCA | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:59.43p |
Courtney Hudak | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:59.43p |
Caitlyn Lambert | Marion County Family YMCA | 8 | 3 | 6 | 1:59.63p |
Allison Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1:59.75p |
Sarah Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.01p |
Amanda Snell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 5 | 8 | 2:00.26p |
Sara Orndorff | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 5 | 9 | 2:00.42p |
Natalie Smith | North Central Florida YMCA | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:00.47p |
Stacey Huber | North Central Florida YMCA | 8 | 6 | 10 | 2:00.88p |