Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ben Weston | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:41.75 |
Neal Kennedy | Team Foxjet | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:42.58 |
Clayton Harris | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:44.97 |
Ryan Piza | Team Foxjet | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:45.38 |
kyle virva | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:45.77 |
Jakob Allen | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:46.09 |
Robert Bellamy | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:46.99 |
Corwin Didio | North Coast Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 6 | 1:47.61 |
Jon Huffman-Eddy | Unattached | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:47.71 |
Brady Wells | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:48.78 |
aljaz ojstersek | College Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:49.05 |
Lewis Anderson | North Coast Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:49.32 |
Nicholas Marsden | North Coast Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:49.58 |
Satori Iwamoto | Davis Aquadarts | 1 | 9 | 18 | 1:49.67 |
Cody Miller | Rancho San Dieguito | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:50.03 |
Brandon Lowe | College Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:50.17 |
Nolan Thomas | North Coast Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 20 | 1:50.54 |
Vlad Beckerman | Class Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 15 | 1:50.68 |
Joshua White | College Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:51.02 |
Eric Schubert | Inland Coastal Aq Club | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:51.18 |
ryan cawley | Marin Pirates Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 23 | 1:52.71 |
Ben Weston | Unattached | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1:44.72p |
Jakob Allen | Unattached | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:45.54p |
Neal Kennedy | Team Foxjet | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1:46.25p |
kyle virva | Unattached | 9 | 10 | 4 | 1:46.51p |
Clayton Harris | Unattached | 9 | 5 | 5 | 1:47.13p |
Brandon Lowe | College Area Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 6 | 1:47.21p |
Brady Wells | Unattached | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1:47.32p |
Corwin Didio | North Coast Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 8 | 1:47.73p |
Joshua White | College Area Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 9 | 1:47.75p |
Robert Bellamy | Unattached | 8 | 1 | 10 | 1:47.95p |
Ian Stavros | Pacific Swim | 7 | 10 | 11 | 1:48.18p |
Nicholas Marsden | North Coast Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 13 | 1:48.33p |
Ryan Piza | Team Foxjet | 9 | 4 | 14 | 1:48.48p |
Jon Huffman-Eddy | Unattached | 7 | 6 | 15 | 1:48.80p |
aljaz ojstersek | College Area Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 16 | 1:48.95p |
Vlad Beckerman | Class Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 17 | 1:49.01p |
brian nadler | Unattached | 7 | 9 | 18 | 1:49.57p |
Lewis Anderson | North Coast Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 19 | 1:49.62p |
ryan cawley | Marin Pirates Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 22 | 1:50.63p |
Eric Schubert | Inland Coastal Aq Club | 5 | 6 | 23 | 1:50.72p |
Nolan Thomas | North Coast Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 24 | 1:50.89p |
Cody Miller | Rancho San Dieguito | 6 | 9 | 25 | 1:51.22p |
Satori Iwamoto | Davis Aquadarts | 5 | 2 | 26 | 1:51.27p |
Andrew Schneider | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 27 | 1:51.33p |
Carson McDaniel | Rancho San Dieguito | 6 | 5 | 28 | 1:51.43p |
Stephen Lorenz | Inland Coastal Aq Club | 5 | 8 | 29 | 1:51.54p |
Yutaro Sano | Marin Pirates Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 30 | 1:51.56p |
Andrew Ballejos | Orem Timpanogos Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 32 | 1:51.70p |
Adam Morales | Inland Coastal Aq Club | 2 | 2 | 33 | 1:51.81p |
John McMahon | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 34 | 1:51.99p |
Spencer Didio | North Coast Aquatics | 6 | 10 | 35 | 1:52.09p |
Juan Carreras | North Coast Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 36 | 1:52.32p |
James DeMoss | Marin Pirates Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 38 | 1:52.57p |
Christopher Sanchez | South Bay Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 39 | 1:52.74p |
Dustin Luchini | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 40 | 1:52.81p |
Ryan Whyte | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 42 | 1:52.90p |
Max Parrague | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 43 | 1:52.94p |
Matthew Martinez | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 45 | 1:53.33p |
Michael Craft | Class Aquatics | 8 | 9 | 46 | 1:53.35p |
James White | College Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 47 | 1:54.00p |
Matthew Sitzer | Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 48 | 1:54.01p |
jason snell | Marin Pirates Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 49 | 1:54.08p |
Christopher Ranger | College Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 50 | 1:54.15p |
jason tilly | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 51 | 1:54.25p |
jonathan inman | North Coast Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 51 | 1:54.25p |
Justin Fujiwara | San Gabriel Sea Gulls | 5 | 7 | 54 | 1:54.41p |
jonnie pare | Class Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 55 | 1:54.82p |
Markus Kowalsky | Team Foxjet | 5 | 1 | 56 | 1:54.88p |
shotaro goto | San Gabriel Sea Gulls | 3 | 4 | 57 | 1:54.95p |
austin nieh | Unattached | 4 | 10 | 58 | 1:54.98p |
Daniel Payton | South Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 59 | 1:55.03p |
Roger Ward | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 61 | 1:55.32p |
Scott Peirce | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 62 | 1:55.41p |
Kent Holland | Orinda Aquatics | 9 | 9 | 63 | 1:55.45p |
Nikolas Block | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 64 | 1:55.59p |
Alec Baldwin | Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 65 | 1:55.63p |
Antonio Arroyo | Unattached | 8 | 10 | 66 | 1:56.35p |
Sawyer Ennis | Inland Coastal Aq Club | 3 | 5 | 67 | 1:56.42p |
jeffrey de moss | South Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 69 | 1:56.65p |
Chase Bloch | Class Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 70 | 1:57.23p |
Brendan Donohue | Class Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 71 | 1:57.70p |
Geoffrey Pleiss | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 72 | 1:58.23p |
Gabriel Ingersoll | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 73 | 1:58.36p |
Scott Mai | College Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 74 | 1:58.51p |
Jonathan Reingold | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 75 | 1:58.57p |
Paul Woodruff | Orem Timpanogos Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 76 | 1:58.89p |
Ameya Ganpule | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 77 | 1:59.29p |
Joshua Acedo | North Coast Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 78 | 1:59.30p |
Nicholas Stefan | Orinda Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 79 | 1:59.88p |
Stephen Fisher | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 80 | 2:01.80p |
Stuart Busha | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 81 | 2:02.29p |
Elliot Reinhart | Unattached | 1 | 8 | 82 | 2:02.39p |
Tyler Henry | Class Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 84 | 2:06.36p |
Stephen Sih-Choi | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 85 | 2:06.72p |
Joseph Rizk | Heartland Swim Association | 6 | 3 | DQp | |
Cullen Hennessy | Marin Pirates Swim Team | 7 | 5 | DQp |