Women's 1650 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rhiannon Jeffrey | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 17:18.78 |
Courtney Gallo | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 17:44.67 |
Natalie Pike | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 3 | 18:06.35 |
Alison Templin | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 2 | 4 | 18:07.64 |
Leane Darling | Pine Crest School | 2 | 2 | 5 | 18:17.34 |
Kelly Klein | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 3 | 6 | 18:18.70 |
Paola Leor | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 18:19.92 |
Valerie Trueba | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 18:22.93 |
Natalia Gaviria | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 18:24.79 |
Erika Fifelski | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 1 | 8 | 10 | 18:27.37 |
Arlene Semeco | Unattached - Flst | 2 | 4 | 11 | 18:33.52 |
Lauren Bueker | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 12 | 18:45.55 |
Stephanie Unger | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 2 | 5 | 13 | 18:49.85 |
Kelly Withum | Unattached - Flst | 2 | 7 | 14 | 18:50.75 |
Meghan Smach | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 18:52.67 |
Shellby Landis | Plantation | 3 | 7 | 16 | 19:02.13 |
Kristen Lunak | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 17 | 19:06.64 |
Sharla Milne | Plantation | 3 | 3 | 18 | 19:07.28 |
Courtney Randolph | Plantation | 3 | 2 | 19 | 19:09.23 |
Mari Love | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 2 | 3 | 20 | 19:11.08 |
Nena Green | Amphibious Assault Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 21 | 19:19.34 |
Melissa Rigas | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 2 | 1 | 22 | 19:19.39 |
Amelie Pinault | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 23 | 19:24.13 |
Ana Caicedo | Plantation | 4 | 3 | 24 | 19:43.44 |
Sarah Bengston | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 5 | 25 | 19:43.99 |
Kristin Pike | Pine Crest School | 5 | 7 | 26 | 19:54.95 |
Brianna Jones | Pine Crest School | 4 | 7 | 27 | 19:57.26 |
Jessica Stewart | Pine Crest School | 4 | 1 | 28 | 20:04.15 |
Tracy Burts | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 29 | 20:11.09 |
Melinda Gilbert | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 30 | 20:17.86 |
Marissa Jones | Trojan Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 31 | 20:29.29 |
Laura Montes | Plantation | 4 | 6 | 32 | 20:46.89 |
Cheriesse Campbell | Plantation | 5 | 6 | 33 | 20:49.32 |
Taylor Smith | Trojan Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 34 | 21:55.72 |
Netta-Leigh Bodman | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 35 | 21:56.85 |
Rebecca Bonnett | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 36 | 22:10.15 |
Caitlin Salerno | Trojan Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 37 | 23:35.06 |
Sage Schroder | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NS |