Women's 1650 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Becky Hunnewell | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 18:43.14 |
Ashley Bacon | Western Mass Waterhorses | 8 | 6 | 1 | 19:03.36 |
Meghan Feran | Greenwood Masters | 8 | 5 | 1 | 19:19.55 |
Kaitlin Anelauskas | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 19:26.30 |
Madeline Quick | Greenwood Masters | 8 | 2 | 2 | 19:30.20 |
Lianne Nihan | North Suburban YMCA Masters | 8 | 1 | 3 | 19:31.60 |
Sheryl Bierden | Boston University Masters | 8 | 3 | 1 | 19:33.22 |
Carly Bari | Ymca Of The North Shore | 12 | 3 | 3 | 19:52.51 |
Medena Knespl | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 4 | 19:52.66 |
Stacy Sweetser | Granite State Penguins | 7 | 3 | 2 | 19:55.39 |
Melinda Williams | Simmons Masters | 8 | 8 | 2 | 20:13.29 |
Sarah Weas | Boston University Masters | 7 | 1 | 5 | 20:14.93 |
Robin Sandos | Greenwood Masters | 7 | 5 | 3 | 20:27.39 |
Laura Delorey | Greenwood Masters | 12 | 4 | 1 | 20:31.21 |
Lori Hindle | Weymouth Club Masters Swimming | 7 | 6 | 3 | 20:33.47 |
Tracy Grilli | Granite State Penguins | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20:52.62 |
Carol Pearl | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 1 | 21:06.30 |
Katharine Owen | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 21:12.74 |
Mary Walton | South County YMCA | 5 | 2 | 2 | 21:21.37 |
Jenny Rood | Mit Masters | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:33.57 |
Christina Baudis | Simmons Masters | 6 | 6 | 4 | 21:39.39 |
Joan Rajfer | Boston University Masters | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21:40.06 |
Karli Mordue | Greenwood Masters | 4 | 1 | 6 | 21:44.86 |
Wendy Gulley | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21:51.57 |
jane cheney | Greenwood Masters | 7 | 7 | 2 | 22:08.25 |
Mary Pasquale | Worcester Area Masters | 4 | 3 | 4 | 22:09.29 |
Karen Bierwert | Smith College | 5 | 6 | 1 | 22:09.32 |
Kristin Wilkes | South County YMCA | 5 | 1 | 1 | 22:14.86 |
Joan Craffey | Asphalt Green Masters | 6 | 1 | 2 | 22:16.13 |
Nancy Thomson | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 6 | 8 | 5 | 22:24.13 |
Sheryl Scott | Granite State Penguins | 6 | 5 | 3 | 22:29.05 |
Kathryn Ostertag | Greenwood Masters | 12 | 5 | 5 | 22:57.46 |
Beth Eggimann | North Suburban YMCA Masters | 12 | 2 | 4 | 22:58.93 |
Jennifer Webb | Swim Rhode Island | 5 | 7 | 6 | 23:04.25 |
Patricia Saint Aubin | Technique and Training | 5 | 3 | 3 | 23:05.41 |
Elizabeth Kegode | Great Bay Masters | 4 | 4 | 2 | 23:07.73 |
Julia Malloy | Great Bay Masters | 4 | 6 | 5 | 23:12.19 |
Gail Pentheny | Great Bay Masters | 5 | 8 | 6 | 23:33.20 |
Stephanie Hevenor | South County YMCA | 4 | 5 | 7 | 23:36.42 |
Stephanie Bloch | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 12 | 1 | 7 | 23:50.09 |
Kendra McDowell | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 4 | 2 | 3 | 24:04.52 |
Cj Dickson | Worcester Area Masters | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24:15.16 |
Katherine Kardok | Kingsbury Club Masters | 4 | 8 | 7 | 24:24.19 |
Abbey Scott | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 3 | 5 | 7 | 24:29.45 |
Carolyn KielyKilpatrick | South County YMCA | 3 | 4 | 8 | 24:32.49 |
Leanna Farnam | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 11 | 4 | 8 | 24:44.72 |
Lori Harvey | Kingsbury Club Masters | 2 | 4 | 9 | 25:00.46 |
Jessica Rapp | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 25:05.38 |
Kendra Garrow | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 6 | 7 | 7 | 25:09.34 |
Denise Veenstra | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 4 | 7 | 5 | 25:19.29 |
Taryn Holly | Greenwood Masters | 11 | 3 | 4 | 25:20.49 |
Page Wasson | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 3 | 3 | 2 | 25:34.90 |
Sharleen Goguen | Greenwood Masters | 11 | 2 | 4 | 26:10.99 |
gretchen wagner | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 26:15.65 |
Elisa D'andrea | Jcc Newton Masters | 2 | 6 | 10 | 26:20.15 |
Liz Kripke | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 3 | 2 | 8 | 26:29.80 |
Carroll Pierce | University Club of Boston | 3 | 6 | 11 | 26:36.09 |
Maura Twomey | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 27:39.36 |
Jacque Renwick | Greenwood Masters | 11 | 5 | 9 | 27:50.60 |
Joanne Barker | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 28:04.34 |
Sheilagh Mulderig | University Club of Boston | 2 | 3 | 3 | 28:15.59 |
Alexandra Cruse | Ymca Of The North Shore | 2 | 1 | 6 | 29:07.95 |
Deborah Chassler | Boston University Masters | 2 | 7 | 4 | 29:12.58 |
Margaret Johns | Granite State Penguins | 1 | 4 | 7 | 29:52.35 |
Mary Camire | South County YMCA | 10 | 2 | 8 | 30:04.95 |
kristi panayotoff | Maine Masters Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 31:45.69 |
Kimberly Raymond | South County YMCA | 10 | 4 | 13 | 32:30.61 |
Gail Dyer | South County YMCA | 11 | 1 | 9 | 32:58.36 |
Patty Blanchard | Greenwood Masters | 10 | 3 | 10 | 33:07.62 |
Kathy McGuire | Bearcat Masters | 1 | 3 | 11 | 33:24.79 |
Frances Cohen | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 12 | 35:24.98 |
Catherine Laramie | Greenwood Masters | 9 | 3 | 13 | 36:15.82 |
Louise Case | Greenwood Masters | 9 | 1 | 1 | 36:42.31 |
Marisa Rowlson | Great Bay Masters | 2 | 2 | NS |