Women's 1650 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Emily Erwin | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 4 | 1 | 18:00.88 |
Carolyn Yang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 2 | 2 | 18:20.84 |
Erika Rodman | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 3 | 3 | 18:22.20 |
Lily Dubroff | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 18:37.92 |
Meagan Dollard | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 2 | 5 | 18:41.70 |
Frances Erney | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 3 | 6 | 19:01.51 |
Madison Visco | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 1 | 7 | 19:06.91 |
Julia Pacitti | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 4 | 8 | 19:18.41 |
Natalie Dowzicky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 5 | 9 | 19:23.36 |
Julianna Short | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 19:29.54 |
Karlee Carminati | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 1 | 11 | 19:42.50 |
Carolyn Meier | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 12 | 19:45.92 |
Jordan Potthoff | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 19:54.05 |
Casey O'neill | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 14 | 19:54.84 |
Acacia Raffle | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 15 | 19:56.04 |
Margaret Durning | Albright Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 19:57.97 |
Taylor Davis | Boyertown Area YMCA | 3 | 2 | 17 | 20:04.80 |
Alyssa Guminski | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 18 | 20:31.04 |
Madison Matarazzo | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 3 | 5 | 19 | 20:48.85 |
Rachel Henninger | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 20 | 20:58.21 |
Emma Seiberlich | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 5 | 1 | 21 | 20:58.75 |
Julia Adams | Albright Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 22 | 21:15.30 |
Shelby Freed | Boyertown Area YMCA | 4 | 6 | 23 | 21:28.42 |
Nina Tang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 6 | 24 | 21:34.69 |
Devon Niness | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 3 | 6 | 25 | 22:03.10 |
Shannon Reape | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 26 | 23:25.50 |
Erin Burke | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 27 | 24:37.27 |
Molly McHugh | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 28 | 24:52.80 |
Madison Cook | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 29 | 25:00.62 |