Men's 1650 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Julien Pinon | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 16:18.62 |
Alexander Arrieta | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 7 | 1 | 16:23.78 |
Nicholas Sharp | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 2 | 2 | 16:52.79 |
Noah Zylberberg | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 16:54.60 |
Raphael Mora | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 17:08.75 |
Maximilia Garcia-Del Pozo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17:09.22 |
Yousef Abdelraouf | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 1 | 6 | 17:20.73 |
Christian Kopecki | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 17:21.30 |
Kevin Porto | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 17:22.54 |
Padraic Cassidy | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 17:25.79 |
Jorge Depassier | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 17:25.85 |
Patrick Groters | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 17:29.88 |
Jared Ingram | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 8 | 12 | 17:33.02 |
Pablo Suarez | Atlantis Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 17:34.43 |
Daniel Simpson | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 7 | 14 | 17:34.45 |
Carson Fregosi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 6 | 15 | 17:34.87 |
Jonathan Strod | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 16 | 17:42.92 |
Carlos Rodriguez | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 17 | 17:45.73 |
James Dika | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | 2 | 18 | 17:45.97 |
Kyle DiMatteo | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 1 | 1 | 17:54.32 |
Ricardo Roche | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 19 | 18:09.63 |
Fernando Rodriguez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 7 | 2 | 18:15.67 |
Francisco Cantu | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 20 | 18:17.29 |
Nicholas Vale | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18:19.54 |
Dylan Brisco | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 3 | 21 | 18:21.48 |
Josten Medina | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 22 | 18:32.85 |
Alexis Goya | Miami Country Day Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 23 | 18:33.90 |
Quinn Roth | SwimFast | 4 | 2 | 24 | 18:39.58 |
Samuel Quintero | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 18:40.57 |
Cameron Anderson | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 25 | 18:49.04 |
Andrew Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 8 | 26 | 18:51.38 |
John Torres | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 5 | 19:02.07 |
Toshi Kirton | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 4 | 27 | 19:06.30 |
Andres Deza | Miami Beach Seahawks | 4 | 5 | 28 | 19:11.51 |
Luis Bucaro | Unattached FG | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:12.20 |
Justin Pierce | Wahoo's of Wellington | 6 | 7 | 29 | 19:17.58 |
William Kennedy | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 4 | 7 | 19:26.44 |
Matthieu Vatinelle | Ak Sharks | 4 | 6 | 30 | 19:28.37 |
Rodrigo Gomez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 3 | 8 | 19:32.53 |
Brandon Moran | South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 9 | 19:37.28 |
Sam Walters | South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 10 | 19:48.91 |
Gabriel Segui | South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 11 | 19:51.26 |
Diego Avellaneda | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 12 | 20:20.20 |
Dante Poe | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 13 | 20:22.08 |
Guido Dominguez | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 14 | 20:45.35 |
Daniel Escobar | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 15 | 21:11.86 |
Kenneth Gallarday | Wahoo's of Wellington | 6 | 3 | 16 | 21:48.96 |