Men's 1650 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ben Lawless | Central Chesapeake Swimming | 6 | 4 | 1 | 16:26.69 |
Ryan Baker | Arlington Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 2 | 17:09.06 |
Cameron Young | Occoquan Swimming | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:11.79 |
Taylor Wesselhoft | Occoquan Swimming | 6 | 3 | 4 | 17:22.89 |
Kristopher Eggert | Occoquan Swimming | 6 | 7 | 5 | 17:25.64 |
James Macfarlane | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 6 | 17:31.94 |
Zachary Eggert | Occoquan Swimming | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17:32.05 |
Dalton Regenbogen | Occoquan Swimming | 5 | 6 | 8 | 17:38.19 |
Ian Shackley | Arlington Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 9 | 17:47.41 |
Alex Medovar | Occoquan Swimming | 5 | 4 | 10 | 17:57.98 |
Nicolas Reeves | Arlington Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 11 | 17:59.80 |
Rafael Caballero | Prince William Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 12 | 18:04.69 |
Jake Ball | The Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 13 | 18:04.81 |
Taylor Whitesel | Mason Makos Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 18:07.18 |
Kevin Lin | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 15 | 18:09.87 |
Ben Gorski | Arlington Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 16 | 18:11.82 |
Jake Winter | All Star Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 17 | 18:21.53 |
Kenyon Huber-Wilker | Arlington Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 18 | 18:27.53 |
George Cranwell III | Arlington Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 19 | 18:36.05 |
Charles Crum | Occoquan Swimming | 4 | 5 | 20 | 18:37.93 |
Brett Henry | Prince William Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 21 | 18:41.00 |
Brady Almand | Arlington Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 22 | 18:44.88 |
Evan Brandt | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 6 | 23 | 18:56.47 |
Matias Moreno | Arlington Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 24 | 19:05.97 |
Paul Marron | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 4 | 25 | 19:14.56 |
Jay DeLancey | Arlington Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 26 | 19:28.28 |
Hugh Quinn | Arlington Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 27 | 19:29.87 |
Connor Wisniewski | Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA | 1 | 2 | 28 | 19:40.57 |
Jacob Larsen | Arlington Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 29 | 19:41.95 |
joseph martin | Arlington Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 30 | 19:51.22 |
Richard Zhang | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 31 | 19:52.59 |
Nathaniel Robinson | Central Chesapeake Swimming | 1 | 6 | 32 | 20:01.56 |
Philip O'doherty | Arlington Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 33 | 20:02.52 |
Nathan Donoghue | Central Chesapeake Swimming | 1 | 5 | 34 | 20:07.57 |
Kai Green | Arlington Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 35 | 20:17.42 |
Samuel Kaylor | Arlington Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 36 | 20:29.51 |
Nicholas Ambrose | Arlington Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 37 | 20:31.84 |
Ian Stuver | Arlington Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 38 | 20:44.33 |
Matthew Whoriskey | Arlington Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 39 | 20:50.89 |
Richard Gentry | Arlington Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 40 | 21:14.13 |
Oliver Shackley | Arlington Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 41 | 21:45.92 |
Travis Swann | Arlington Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 42 | 22:04.07 |
Conor Roberson | The Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Nicolas Fernandez | Arlington Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Christopher Outlaw | Arlington Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | NS |