Men's 1650 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Evan Pinion | Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville | 8 | 4 | 1 | 15:02.07 |
Ediz Yildirimer | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 2 | 15:03.66 |
Matias Koski | Dynamo Swim Club | 8 | 10 | 3 | 15:12.74 |
Adam Hinshaw | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 4 | 15:13.09 |
benjamin holston | University of Denver Hilltoppe | 8 | 3 | 5 | 15:22.06 |
Reed Snyder | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 6 | 15:23.36 |
Thomas Veale | Pine Crest Swimming | 8 | 7 | 7 | 15:26.77 |
Brennan Jacobsen | La Mirada Armada | 7 | 10 | 8 | 15:27.25 |
Jacob Ores | Loveland Swim Club | 8 | 9 | 9 | 15:27.72 |
Benjamin Bravence | Kansas City Blazers | 7 | 1 | 10 | 15:27.91 |
joseph riggert | Vacaville Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 11 | 15:30.46 |
William Silva | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 12 | 15:30.70 |
tyler fowler | Tsunami Swim Team of K.C. | 8 | 1 | 13 | 15:30.79 |
Steven Kekacs | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 8 | 8 | 14 | 15:31.30 |
Jackson Partin | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 15 | 15:31.45 |
William DeForest | Raleigh Swimming Association | 6 | 3 | 16 | 15:32.52 |
Noah Martin | York YMCA | 1 | 6 | 17 | 15:33.20 |
Joshua Anderson | Nitro Swimming | 6 | 4 | 18 | 15:33.29 |
John Gaylor | Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville | 7 | 5 | 19 | 15:35.16 |
Nicolas Munoz | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 20 | 15:36.33 |
Samuel Shimomura | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 21 | 15:39.33 |
alexander nickell | Loveland Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 22 | 15:40.32 |
Jimmy Yoder | Stingrays | 4 | 8 | 23 | 15:42.70 |
Robert Graves | Excel Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 24 | 15:43.95 |
Benjamin Miller | Marlins of Raleigh-Wolfpack Aq | 3 | 7 | 25 | 15:44.05 |
Eric Vanden Noort | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 26 | 15:44.11 |
Theodore Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 8 | 2 | 27 | 15:44.87 |
Curtis Ogren | Peak Swimming | 6 | 10 | 28 | 15:45.36 |
riley mita | Canyons Aquatic Club | 6 | 9 | 28 | 15:45.36 |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 30 | 15:45.40 |
Kevin Jackson | Germantown Center Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 31 | 15:45.91 |
John Bailey | Crimson Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 32 | 15:47.44 |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 33 | 15:48.47 |
Charles Barry | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 34 | 15:49.00 |
Andrew Barmann | Swim Pasadena | 4 | 10 | 35 | 15:49.46 |
Daniel Graviss | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | 9 | 36 | 15:51.02 |
Shane Kleinbeck | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 5 | 2 | 37 | 15:52.23 |
William Nicely | Quest Swimming | 6 | 5 | 38 | 15:52.67 |
Rowan Williams | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 39 | 15:52.73 |
Dylan Bunch | Boulder City Henderson Swim Te | 3 | 2 | 40 | 15:52.86 |
Darian Brunetti | University of Denver Hilltoppe | 1 | 7 | 41 | 15:53.83 |
Michael Kenny | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 42 | 15:54.74 |
Herbert Mendoza | Nitro Swimming | 5 | 3 | 43 | 15:55.17 |
andrew mccarthy | Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 44 | 15:55.30 |
Elliot Dewlen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 45 | 15:55.87 |
Cory Mayfield | La Mirada Armada | 5 | 5 | 46 | 15:55.90 |
John Lewis | Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | 9 | 47 | 15:58.10 |
Joseph Notarianni | Foothills Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 48 | 15:59.02 |
Aidan Sweeney | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 5 | 49 | 16:02.53 |
Dennis Cassidy | La Mirada Armada | 2 | 4 | 50 | 16:03.55 |
william gravley | Sandpipers Of Nevada | 4 | 1 | 51 | 16:03.77 |
Samuel Smiddy | Ak Sharks | 5 | 7 | 52 | 16:04.18 |
Michael Reynolds | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 53 | 16:04.38 |
Ian Clarke | Colorado Springs Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 54 | 16:04.53 |
Kevin Bradley | Crimson Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 55 | 16:05.17 |
Armen Darbinyan | Ccat Swimming | 1 | 3 | 56 | 16:07.33 |
Alex Menke | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 57 | 16:08.84 |
Gen Yamamoto | Irvine Novaquatics | 4 | 6 | 58 | 16:09.18 |
Brian Gorman | Rapid City Racers | 5 | 6 | 59 | 16:10.51 |
Dylan Rasnick | Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville | 2 | 9 | 60 | 16:12.02 |
bryce kananowicz | Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 61 | 16:13.20 |
Bryan Hughes | Crow Canyon Country Club Shark | 5 | 9 | 62 | 16:15.71 |
Elliott Brockelbank | Dynamo Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 63 | 16:17.18 |
Alexander Naglich | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 64 | 16:17.26 |
Ross Kahn | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 2 | 65 | 16:17.31 |
Matthew Schaefer | Pine Richland Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 66 | 16:20.00 |
Travis Thompson | West Bend Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 67 | 16:21.14 |
Steven Sholdra | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 68 | 16:21.30 |
Andrew Phillips | Lost Creek Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 69 | 16:23.03 |
# Halson | Team Santa Monica | 4 | 4 | 70 | 16:24.84 |
Edmund Hendrickson | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 2 | 8 | 71 | 16:25.02 |
Michael Ubert | Green Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 72 | 16:27.75 |
Takashi Worrell | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 1 | 73 | 16:30.31 |
Jacob Davidson | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 74 | 16:31.66 |
Chris Weinert | Mount Hood Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 75 | 16:40.37 |
Sean Monahan | M.E. Lyons/anderson Barracudas | 3 | 10 | 76 | 16:45.36 |
Kyle Law | Portland Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 77 | 16:49.72 |
Eegan Groome | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | 6 | NS | |
Eugene Tee | Team Santa Monica | 7 | 4 | NS | |
Jonathan Debaugh | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 10 | NS |