Men's 1500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jesse Jacks | Island Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 16:27.94 |
Ryan Mallette | Dollard Des Ormeaux | 1 | 2 | 2 | 16:34.71 |
Darren Nicol | Mississauga Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 16:34.81 |
Chris Shepherd | University Of Calgary Sc | 1 | 5 | 4 | 16:37.67 |
Mathew Swanton | Etobicoke Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 16:48.65 |
Kyler Mather | Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 16:59.36 |
Kipp Kaufmann | Windsor Aquatic Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 17:01.88 |
Ryan Field | Mississauga Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 17:17.61 |
Chad Murray | Lethbridge Amateur S.C. | SCR | |||
Jesse Jacks | Island Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 16:38.54p |
Chris Shepherd | University Of Calgary Sc | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16:41.18p |
Darren Nicol | Mississauga Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 16:43.95p |
Kipp Kaufmann | Windsor Aquatic Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 16:48.01p |
Ryan Mallette | Dollard Des Ormeaux | 1 | 5 | 5 | 16:49.13p |
Ryan Field | Mississauga Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 16:52.58p |
Mathew Swanton | Etobicoke Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 16:55.09p |
Kyler Mather | Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:58.31p |
Chad Murray | Lethbridge Amateur S.C. | 1 | 3 | 9 | 16:59.09p |
Chuck Sayao | Pacific Dolphin Swim Asso | 3 | 4 | 10 | 16:59.81p |
Dave Hamilton | Island Swimming | 1 | 2 | 11 | 17:02.09p |
Garreth Barker | Pacific Dolphin Swim Asso | 1 | 4 | 12 | 17:02.37p |
Josh Kube | Island Swimming | 1 | 8 | 13 | 17:02.89p |
Brian Galardo | Dollard Des Ormeaux | 2 | 2 | 14 | 17:03.64p |
Mark Singer | North York Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 17:05.65p |
David Creel | Vernon Kokanee Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 16 | 17:08.09p |
Jeff Bailey | Eastern Alliance Swim T. | 3 | 6 | 17 | 17:08.46p |
John Edbolls | Guelph Marlin Aquatic Cl. | 1 | 7 | 18 | 17:10.35p |
Karim Abdulla | Regina Optimist Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 19 | 17:11.51p |
Colin Halford | Cascade Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 17:15.02p |
Mike Sax | Mississauga Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 21 | 17:16.94p |
Lee Patterson | Island Swimming | 4 | 6 | 22 | 17:17.45p |
Tom Gaschler | Cascade Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 23 | 17:20.62p |
Alexandre Cayen | Regr. Chaudiere Appalache | 3 | 2 | 24 | 17:22.91p |
Bryan McMillan | Guelph Marlin Aquatic Cl. | 4 | 5 | 25 | 17:32.68p |
Leigh Rollins | Kamloops Classic Swimming | 4 | 1 | 26 | 17:40.72p |
Nigel Park | Eastern Alliance Swim T. | 1 | 6 | 27 | 17:46.13p |
Chris Cater | Guelph Marlin Aquatic Cl. | 3 | 7 | 28 | 17:55.59p |
Graham Stephen | Richmond Racers Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 29 | 18:04.73p |
Mike Helenchuk | Wolfville Tritons Swim C. | 4 | 8 | 30 | 18:06.50p |
Sean Broadbent | Windsor Aquatic Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 31 | 18:22.80p |
Deny Chramosta | Haney Seahorse Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 32 | 18:40.97p |