Women's 1000 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Leslie Swinley | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9:46.65 |
Ashley Carusone | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 6 | 2 | 10:00.63 |
Lauren Shue | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10:00.80 |
Meghan Thiel | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10:08.26 |
Vesna Stojanovska | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10:12.74 |
Abigail Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10:13.02 |
Kristen Beales | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10:14.52 |
Julie O'Brien | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 10:16.27 |
Jennifer Harms | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 9 | 10:23.82 |
Brittany Legal | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 10 | 10:24.70 |
Sarah Fedler | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 11 | 10:25.97 |
Julie Carusone | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 5 | 12 | 10:26.00 |
Heather Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 13 | 10:26.71 |
Yasmin Siggins | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 6 | 14 | 10:26.75 |
Rebecca Bird | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 10:27.37 |
Sarah Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 16 | 10:27.73 |
Christine Thompson | West Florida | 3 | 2 | 17 | 10:27.74 |
Laura Pacheco | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 18 | 10:28.63 |
Geni Burts | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 19 | 10:29.53 |
Brittany Fabry | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 3 | 5 | 20 | 10:32.38 |
Carlyn Sander | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 2 | 21 | 10:33.93 |
Courtney Gallo | Aqua Crest Swimming | 2 | 8 | 22 | 10:35.91 |
Jessica White | Lake County Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 23 | 10:36.46 |
Tracy Gulliford | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 4 | 24 | 10:37.63 |
Claire Thompson | West Florida | 3 | 6 | 25 | 10:38.13 |
Regina Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 26 | 10:39.72 |
Jacqui Dempsey | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 7 | 27 | 10:40.92 |
Stacy Congdon | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 28 | 10:41.00 |
Alison Templin | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 6 | 29 | 10:43.88 |
Krystle Singleton | Kissimmee Swim Association | 4 | 2 | 30 | 10:44.36 |
Nellie Langeland | North Central Florida YMCA | 4 | 4 | 31 | 10:44.60 |
Stacey Huber | North Central Florida YMCA | 4 | 5 | 32 | 10:47.79 |
Katie Debusk | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 33 | 10:50.10 |
Kaleigh Kenyon | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 1 | 34 | 10:50.73 |
Katelyn Lofland | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 35 | 10:54.29 |
Ileana Lucos | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 6 | 1 | 36 | 10:57.77 |
Taylor Blake | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 37 | 10:58.82 |
Kelly Klein | Aqua Crest Swimming | 5 | 6 | 38 | 10:59.58 |
Tracey Cannon | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 39 | 11:00.90 |
Kristen Lunak | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 40 | 11:06.75 |
Stephanie Unger | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 6 | 7 | 41 | 11:07.85 |
Kelly Withum | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 42 | 11:08.52 |
Kelly Dowling | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 43 | 11:13.08 |
Samantha Free | Lake County Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 44 | 11:17.91 |
Caroline Griggs | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 45 | 11:26.32 |
Amy Plotkin | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Kimberly Larson | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | DQ |