Women's 1000 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexandra Clarke | Arizona Desert Fox | 11 | 2 | 1 | 9:45.28 |
Joni Zimmerman | Arizona Desert Fox | 11 | 6 | 2 | 9:51.39 |
Katie Gardocki | Aquabears | 9 | 6 | 3 | 9:52.84 |
Jaclyn Puschak | Arizona Desert Fox | 9 | 8 | 4 | 9:53.01 |
Elizabeth Goldson | Long Island Aquatic Club | 11 | 3 | 5 | 9:54.36 |
Jessica Schmitt | North Coast Aquatics | 11 | 7 | 6 | 9:54.41 |
Ashley Evans | Arizona Desert Fox | 9 | 5 | 7 | 9:55.75 |
Leslie Swinley | Curl Burke Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 8 | 9:56.09 |
Jamie Marks | Gloucester Cnty Inst. of Tech. | 7 | 6 | 9 | 9:56.10 |
Kristen Frost | SoNoCo Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 10 | 9:57.21 |
Julie Imagane | La Mirada Armada | 8 | 3 | 11 | 9:57.74 |
Emily Kelly | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 12 | 9:59.64 |
Amanda Smith | Mason Manta Rays | 10 | 5 | 13 | 10:00.76 |
Alicia Mathieu | SoNoCo Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 14 | 10:01.44 |
Sarah Froehlich | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 15 | 10:02.20 |
Joanna Thomas | Gloucester Cnty Inst. of Tech. | 11 | 1 | 16 | 10:02.23 |
Kristyne Cole | Ann Arbor Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 17 | 10:03.48 |
Katelyn Martin | Magnus Aquatic Group | 8 | 5 | 18 | 10:04.50 |
Caren Guyett | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 10 | 8 | 19 | 10:06.49 |
Anne Myers | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 10 | 6 | 20 | 10:08.21 |
Amanda Traylor | Unattached - Seal Beach Swim C | 10 | 4 | 21 | 10:08.50 |
Kristen Beales | Curl Burke Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 22 | 10:09.45 |
Jenna Gallo | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 23 | 10:09.63 |
Natalie Smith | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 24 | 10:09.88 |
Erin Fawley | Dayton Raiders | 4 | 1 | 25 | 10:09.93 |
Ashley Flynn | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 26 | 10:11.42 |
Katherine O'Connor | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 27 | 10:11.70 |
Katherine O'Connor | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 27 | 10:11.70 |
Lynette Lim | Piranha Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 28 | 10:12.52 |
Julia Festa | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 29 | 10:12.69 |
Courtney Veerman | Badger Aquatics Club | 9 | 3 | 30 | 10:12.95 |
Erica Derlath | Long Island Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 31 | 10:13.66 |
Natalie Mazzetta | Aquabears | 7 | 8 | 32 | 10:14.11 |
Stephanie Eisenring | Pine Crest School | 6 | 4 | 33 | 10:14.25 |
Jenna Daly | Long Island Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 34 | 10:14.46 |
Allison Rolish | Jersey Wahoos | 3 | 7 | 35 | 10:14.68 |
Mary Steiner | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 10 | 7 | 36 | 10:14.70 |
Ellen Cody | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 3 | 37 | 10:14.82 |
Michelle Menezes | Colorado Stars | 10 | 1 | 38 | 10:14.93 |
Lauren Shanley | Ann Arbor Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 39 | 10:15.19 |
Cassandra Cregar | Gloucester Cnty Inst. of Tech. | 5 | 7 | 40 | 10:15.26 |
Samantha Edwards | Gloucester Cnty Inst. of Tech. | 8 | 2 | 41 | 10:15.85 |
Taylor Sostarecz | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 42 | 10:16.50 |
Tomi Petty | Unattached | 6 | 7 | 43 | 10:16.51 |
Lauren Benjamin | Ann Arbor Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 44 | 10:16.81 |
Stephanie Cobau | La Mirada Armada | 2 | 2 | 45 | 10:16.92 |
Tara Chapmon | Unattached Tide | 3 | 3 | 46 | 10:16.94 |
Jamie Noonan | Gloucester Cnty Inst. of Tech. | 1 | 4 | 47 | 10:17.46 |
Abigail Nunn | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 2 | 7 | 48 | 10:18.40 |
Kathryn Woolbright | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 49 | 10:18.69 |
Sarah Andrews | Dayton Raiders | 4 | 6 | 50 | 10:18.75 |
Jacqueline Fasano | Long Island Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 51 | 10:19.12 |
Kaia Simmons | Bay & Ocean State Squids | 8 | 7 | 52 | 10:19.74 |
Lindsey Stevens | Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 53 | 10:19.78 |
Katherine Cutrell | Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 54 | 10:20.23 |
Molly Emery | Curl Burke Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 55 | 10:20.80 |
Krista Mantay | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 4 | 4 | 56 | 10:22.13 |
Katrina Winsor | Unattached | 5 | 8 | 57 | 10:22.84 |
Kaitlin Schroeder | Poseidon Swimming Inc | 5 | 5 | 58 | 10:22.98 |
Erin Devinney | Arizona Desert Fox | 8 | 1 | 59 | 10:23.13 |
Stacey Huber | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 60 | 10:24.88 |
Jenna De Michele | North Coast Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 61 | 10:25.88 |
Jillian Hamilton | Curl Burke Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 62 | 10:26.75 |
Miranda Kaltenborn | Memphis Tiger Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 63 | 10:26.80 |
Kelly Winckler | DeForest Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 64 | 10:27.67 |
Kristina Hoppe | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 65 | 10:28.44 |
Paige Endsley | Poseidon Swimming Inc | 1 | 3 | 66 | 10:29.46 |
Taylor Flynn | Memphis Tiger Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 67 | 10:29.71 |
Sara Gardocki | Aquabears | 4 | 8 | 68 | 10:30.00 |
Emily Sundel | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 69 | 10:30.05 |
Corrine Payne | Bakersfield Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 70 | 10:30.59 |
Kelsey Hall | North Coast Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 71 | 10:31.07 |
Addison Oswald | Boulder City Henderson Swim Te | 7 | 5 | 72 | 10:31.48 |
Katherine Kiefer | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 73 | 10:31.77 |
Catherine Nosal | St Charles Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 74 | 10:32.94 |
Kailey Gardner | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10:37.30 |
Elizabeth Strub | California Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10:37.77 |
Kimberly Larson | Islip Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 75 | 10:38.07 |
Jenel Lopez | La Mirada Armada | 5 | 1 | 76 | 10:41.71 |
Lauren Cuervo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 77 | 10:42.68 |
Stephanie McNicol | Colorado Stars | 1 | 5 | 78 | 10:45.58 |
Andrea Taylor | Issaquah Swim Team | 10 | 3 | NS | |
Laura Justice | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 7 | NS | |
Christine Kaufmann | Bay & Ocean State Squids | 9 | 4 | NS |