Women's 1000 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kathleen Foley | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 5 | 1 | 10:09.11 |
Chelsea Downing | Cape Cod Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10:25.21 |
Dominique Caissie | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10:25.72 |
Melissa Parratto | Seacoast Swimming Association | 1 | 10 | 4 | 10:41.86 |
Jessica Sweeney | Seacoast Swimming Association | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10:47.77 |
Erin Gray | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 8 | 6 | 10:49.77 |
Molly Kearns | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 7 | 10:51.74 |
Emily Sutliff | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10:51.92 |
Kristin Belletete | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 4 | 9 | 10:55.89 |
Jennifer Geary | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 7 | 10 | 10:55.97 |
Ellesse Lunde | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 2 | 5 | 11 | 10:57.00 |
Kathrine Kinnett | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 1 | 12 | 10:58.57 |
Lori Yeaman | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 3 | 13 | 11:03.65 |
Helaina Sacco | Cape Cod Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 14 | 11:04.61 |
Eva Fabian | Ksc Valley Gators | 2 | 1 | 15 | 11:05.58 |
Meredith Cronin | Hockomock Area YMCA Lightning | 3 | 5 | 16 | 11:06.87 |
Jennifer Silva | Seacoast Swimming Association | 3 | 4 | 17 | 11:07.94 |
Molly Burtis | Cape Cod Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 18 | 11:10.34 |
Gabrielle Evans | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 1 | 19 | 11:11.34 |
Jessica Laidley | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 2 | 2 | 20 | 11:11.98 |
Elizabeth Meier | Simon's Rock Snappers | 5 | 4 | 21 | 11:12.37 |
Kerry Dewey | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 7 | 22 | 11:16.50 |
Julia Fram | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 3 | 3 | 23 | 11:16.93 |
Celia Lewis | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 8 | 24 | 11:18.50 |
Colleen Bower | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 5 | 25 | 11:19.67 |
Elena Leblanc | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 4 | 2 | 26 | 11:19.97 |
Nicole Keeman | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 4 | 27 | 11:20.94 |
Jessica Deary | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 6 | 7 | 28 | 11:21.05 |
Meaghan Bailey | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 8 | 29 | 11:21.35 |
Joan Hudak | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 7 | 30 | 11:21.54 |
Katherine Foley | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 6 | 6 | 31 | 11:22.04 |
Viviana MacKay | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 2 | 32 | 11:23.48 |
Megan Falkenberry | Providence Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 33 | 11:23.59 |
Jayne Healey | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 34 | 11:24.23 |
Eileen Mullowney | Green Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 35 | 11:25.31 |
Kathryn Powlen | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 36 | 11:25.97 |
Elizabeth Mamourian | North Country Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 37 | 11:27.04 |
Alicia Maestri | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 38 | 11:27.95 |
Catherine Albert | North Country Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 39 | 11:27.99 |
Caitlin Moore-Penaskovic | Seacoast Swimming Association | 4 | 3 | 40 | 11:31.08 |
Margaret Dickinson | New England Barracudas | 6 | 5 | 41 | 11:32.15 |
Anna Josephson | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 4 | 7 | 42 | 11:34.82 |
Samantha Sweeney | Green Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 43 | 11:36.78 |
Lydia Schubert | North Shore Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 44 | 11:39.31 |
Michelle Tariverdian | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 6 | 3 | 45 | 11:39.41 |
Devon Cota | North Country Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 46 | 11:50.18 |
Jennifer Meltz | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Elizabeth Rounds | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 1 | DQ |