Men's 1000 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kevin Nead | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9:08.73 |
Blake Copple | Boise YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9:12.39 |
Harrison Browning | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 1 | 7 | 3 | 9:22.38 |
Sean Davis | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:23.31 |
Mark Fisher | Hamilton Area YMCA | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9:29.57 |
John Becker | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 2 | 6 | 6 | 9:29.86 |
Ben Asseff | Huntington YMCA | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9:30.02 |
Chris Schenck | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9:31.01 |
Michael Northcutt | Huntington YMCA | 2 | 7 | 9 | 9:31.42 |
Kevin Koslosky | Wilton Family YMCA | 1 | 8 | 10 | 9:34.09 |
Mark Remaly | Bloomsburg Area YMCA | 1 | 6 | 11 | 9:34.34 |
Andrew Trepp | Wilton Family YMCA | 3 | 4 | 12 | 9:35.43 |
Steven Bowling | Flint YMCA | 3 | 5 | 13 | 9:36.00 |
Joseph Ebinger | Schroeder YMCA | 4 | 5 | 14 | 9:36.76 |
Peter Volosin | Roanoke Central YMCA | 2 | 5 | 15 | 9:38.83 |
Justin Galbreath | South YMCA | 2 | 8 | 16 | 9:39.13 |
Graham Malmgren | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 2 | 3 | 17 | 9:41.02 |
Charles Houchin | Capital Area YMCA | 2 | 1 | 18 | 9:42.14 |
Tyler Bradshaw | Roanoke Central YMCA | 4 | 3 | 19 | 9:44.87 |
Ben Prue | Wilton Family YMCA | 5 | 8 | 20 | 9:45.14 |
Jonathan Kearney | Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | 2 | 21 | 9:45.56 |
Scott Mendell | Ridgewood YMCA, NJ | 3 | 3 | 22 | 9:48.57 |
Ross Vimr | Champaign County YMCA | 3 | 1 | 23 | 9:48.83 |
George Savulich | Metuchen-Edison YMCA | 5 | 4 | 24 | 9:49.52 |
Jay Ashenfelter | Montclair YMCA | 3 | 2 | 25 | 9:50.22 |
Tj Lathrop | Sarasota YMCA | 4 | 4 | 26 | 9:50.26 |
Peter Park | Montclair YMCA | 5 | 3 | 27 | 9:51.60 |
Ralph Rienzo | Hamden/North Haven YMCA | 4 | 6 | 28 | 9:52.23 |
Andy Long | Aurora Family YMCA | 7 | 3 | 29 | 9:52.61 |
Benjamin Reynolds | Montgomery Swim Branch | 3 | 7 | 30 | 9:53.63 |
Matthew Rienzo | Hamden/North Haven YMCA | 4 | 1 | 31 | 9:53.82 |
Kit Elsworth | Hamden/North Haven YMCA | 4 | 2 | 32 | 9:53.89 |
Joseph Cramer | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 1 | 2 | 33 | 9:54.87 |
Thomas Mazzaferro | Cheshire Branch YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9:55.14 |
Billy Schwitter | Ridgewood YMCA, NJ | 6 | 6 | 34 | 9:58.46 |
Adam Thomas | Kishwaukee Family YMCA | 7 | 5 | 35 | 9:58.60 |
Michael Swick | Sarasota YMCA | 3 | 6 | 36 | 9:59.33 |
Ed Kowal | Huntington YMCA | 6 | 2 | 37 | 9:59.41 |
Daniel Austin | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 1 | 6 | 2 | 10:00.46 |
Francis Driscoll | Westport / Weston YMCA | 3 | 8 | 38 | 10:01.42 |
Matt Pleasants | Winston-Salem Central YMCA | 6 | 3 | 39 | 10:01.68 |
Cg McClure | Birmingham YMCA | 4 | 8 | 40 | 10:02.84 |
Kristopher Farreny | Hamilton Area YMCA | 5 | 7 | 41 | 10:03.38 |
Jordan Hershberger | Sarasota YMCA | 5 | 5 | 42 | 10:07.29 |
Marshel Renz | Downtown Spokane YMCA | 6 | 5 | 43 | 10:07.68 |
Daniel Strasser | Powel Crosley, Jr. YMCA | 5 | 6 | 44 | 10:07.75 |
Chip Hughes | Spartanburg/Tyger YMCA | 4 | 7 | 45 | 10:08.84 |
Adam Van Brandenburg | Ridgewood YMCA, NJ | 5 | 1 | 46 | 10:09.30 |
Wesley Bubb | Kishwaukee Family YMCA | 6 | 7 | 47 | 10:12.80 |
Ryan Schramm | Powel Crosley, Jr. YMCA | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10:13.43 |
John Kingman | Wilton Family YMCA | 7 | 4 | 48 | 10:14.55 |
Aaron Raymar | Somerset Hills YMCA | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10:15.50 |
Nathan Bray | Boyertown Area YMCA | 6 | 4 | 49 | 10:17.63 |
Shawn McDevitt | Ridley Branch YMCA | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10:23.68 |
Chris Rasch | Fairfield Branch YMCA | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10:30.01 |
Matthew Reiss | Beavercreek YMCA | 1 | 7 | 7 | 10:33.72 |
Nicholas Blank | Downtown Spokane YMCA | 6 | 1 | DQ |