Men's 1000 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicholas Lake | Providence Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9:34.35 |
Charles Kinnett | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9:35.27 |
Jason McGrath | Ymca Of The North Shore | 1 | 5 | 3 | 10:09.11 |
Alex Roan | Cape Cod Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:10.09 |
Nathan Cronin | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10:15.37 |
Scott Leslie | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 10:15.78 |
Craig Lewin | North Shore Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 7 | 10:16.49 |
Jamie Mannion | Ymca Of The North Shore | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10:17.47 |
Kevin McGrath | Ymca Of The North Shore | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10:17.95 |
Christopher Breen | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 8 | 10:18.32 |
Jonathan Hartmann | New England Barracudas | 3 | 5 | 3 | 10:19.94 |
Max Butler | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10:20.09 |
Jacob Smith | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 7 | 9 | 10:24.31 |
Tim Smith | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 8 | 5 | 10:25.62 |
Michael Sullivan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 2 | 6 | 10:27.85 |
Thomas Bailey | Bay And Ocean State Squids | 2 | 7 | 10 | 10:29.78 |
Alex Hurst | Ymca Of The North Shore | 1 | 7 | 11 | 10:30.13 |
Joseph Sementelli | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 10:32.77 |
Brett McKenzie | New England Barracudas | 4 | 1 | 7 | 10:36.30 |
Don Kimball | Bay And Ocean State Squids | 1 | 8 | 13 | 10:36.39 |
Edward Gillie | New England Barracudas | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10:38.17 |
Robert Porter | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 10:39.45 |
Thomas Kelleher | Bay And Ocean State Squids | 1 | 6 | 14 | 10:40.11 |
Bryan Eisenberger | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 10 | 10:40.72 |
Benjamin Bonte | Bay And Ocean State Squids | 2 | 1 | 15 | 10:41.09 |
Kyle Bartro | Ymca Of The North Shore | 2 | 6 | 16 | 10:42.50 |
Ian Sullivan | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 17 | 10:42.76 |
Raymond Grant | Seekonk Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 11 | 10:42.86 |
Peter Biggs | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 18 | 10:43.62 |
Marco Chu | New England Barracudas | 4 | 4 | 12 | 10:45.82 |
Alexander Dobrolioubov | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 10:45.95 |
Terrance Sullivan | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 10:46.57 |
Patrick Biggs | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 10:48.03 |
Kevin Devlin | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 16 | 10:53.17 |
Sam Wensman | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 7 | 17 | 10:54.36 |
Mathew O'Brien | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 18 | 10:57.14 |
Michael Toran | North Shore Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 19 | 10:58.84 |
Jared Courville | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 19 | 11:01.90 |
Timothy Glynn | Belmont Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 20 | 11:07.17 |
Michael Parry | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 8 | 21 | 11:13.77 |
Ryan Brooks | Unattached Brooks | 5 | 6 | 22 | 11:17.45 |
Stephen Rose | Aquamaids & Aquamen Of Worc. | 5 | 2 | 23 | 11:18.94 |
Christian Hurst | Ymca Of The North Shore | 5 | 3 | 24 | 11:20.54 |
Jonathan Castaldo | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 5 | 25 | 11:21.54 |