Men's 1000 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Neil Ward | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9:42.76 |
Michael Wolfe | Phillips 66 Splash Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9:45.06 |
Andrew Berdine | Unattached - North Texas | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9:45.81 |
Adrian Smith | City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:48.42 |
Timothy Sablick | City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9:55.15 |
Fabian Toth | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 8 | 5 | 9:56.51 |
William Fleming | City Of Shreveport S.T. | 2 | 8 | 2 | 9:58.22 |
Brooks Cameron | City Of Richardson | 1 | 7 | 6 | 10:03.73 |
Robert Hendricks | City Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10:03.78 |
Richard Galen | City Of Richardson | 1 | 5 | 8 | 10:08.35 |
Aaron Goertzen | Newton Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10:11.08 |
James Riddle | Phillips 66 Splash Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 10:20.44 |
Matthew Angle | City Of Shreveport S.T. | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10:23.47 |
Nathan Chiu | City Of Richardson | 2 | 1 | 12 | 10:24.33 |
Kyle Newman | Circle C Swiming | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:26.93 |
Philip Kao | City Of Richardson | 3 | 6 | 13 | 10:27.04 |
Jayson King | Kansas City Blazers | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10:27.46 |
Patrick Norton | City Of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 6 | 14 | 10:29.32 |
Peter Osterland | Academy Tx Aquatic Champions | 3 | 8 | 15 | 10:30.64 |
Will Rivers | Texas Gold | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10:32.33 |
Daniel Barney | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10:35.54 |
Douwe Yntema | Kirtland Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:37.38 |
John Kalivas | City Of Richardson | 4 | 5 | 7 | 10:40.20 |
Jamieson Stults | City Of Richardson | 5 | 7 | 8 | 10:42.10 |
Nicholas Kalivas | City Of Richardson | 4 | 7 | 9 | 10:49.25 |
Tyler Cameron | City Of Richardson | 5 | 5 | 10 | 10:49.73 |
Andrew Osterland | Academy Tx Aquatic Champions | 4 | 8 | 2 | 10:50.70 |
Ryan Delair | Kansas City Blazers | 4 | 1 | 16 | 10:52.08 |
Eric Bonicelli | Kansas City Blazers | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10:53.60 |
Mark Brickey | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 11 | 10:55.06 |
Jacob Stevens | City Of Shreveport S.T. | 2 | 6 | 17 | 10:56.17 |
Paul Phillips | Unattached - North Texas | 3 | 1 | 12 | 10:57.20 |
Lucio Lopez-Plancarte | Kirtland Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 4 | 10:59.98 |
Jensen Ried | Phillips 66 Splash Club | 5 | 6 | 13 | 11:16.14 |
Kelsey Duffy | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 14 | 11:16.40 |
Charles Ciliske | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 4 | 4 | 15 | 11:17.34 |
Garrett Weaver | City Of Richardson | 5 | 4 | 16 | 11:19.88 |
Gregory Bliss | Southwest Aquatics Of Texas | 5 | 1 | 17 | 11:24.90 |
Carlos Smith | Arlington Stingrays | 2 | 7 | 18 | 11:46.27 |
Christopher Wellborn | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 5 | 19 | 12:06.28 |