Men's 1000 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Shawn Parkhurst | Oswego Laker Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10:07.64 |
James Miller | Star Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 10:09.78 |
David Erickson | Star Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10:11.23 |
Connor Agen | Syracuse Chargers | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10:23.93 |
Nicholas Dubois | Webster Swim Association | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:35.28 |
Elias Homerin | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 10:43.06 |
Patrick O'donnell | Syracuse Chargers | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:44.83 |
Matthew Geiger | Ub Amherst Swimming | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:45.27 |
James Sundquist | Star Swimming | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:50.33 |
Brandon Beckinghausen | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 6 | 7 | 10:52.11 |
Daniel Miller | Lansing Cats | 1 | 8 | 8 | 10:52.88 |
Eric Jorgensen | Dewitt Dolphins Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10:56.41 |
Christopher Deptula | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11:01.93 |
Tyler Benson | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 10 | 11:02.51 |
Paul Timmel | Clarence Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 11:02.86 |
Michael Anderson | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:03.75 |
George Chen | Horseheads Thrashers | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11:04.70 |
Emmett Jacobi | Pack Swim Team of Pittsford | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11:07.12 |
Andrew Barden | Clarence Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 11:11.83 |
Matt Krupp | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 5 | 12 | 11:17.09 |
Robert Juliano | Star Swimming | 2 | 8 | 9 | 11:20.87 |
Brian Dansa | Star Swimming | 3 | 6 | 10 | 11:28.63 |
Garrett Graesser | Star Swimming | 3 | 2 | 11 | 11:30.22 |
Kevin Tobey | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 4 | 1 | 11:36.76 |
Nicholas Shea | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 5 | 2 | 11:47.99 |
Shea Ransford | Pack Swim Team of Pittsford | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12:04.77 |
Dylan Telford | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12:10.78 |
John Stoklosa | Star Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 12:13.75 |
Brian Edmister | Franklinville Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 12:17.95 |
Peter McCarthy | Town of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 8 | 7 | 12:21.37 |
Luke Otto | Star Swimming | 1 | 1 | 8 | 13:06.36 |