Men's 1000 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Guillaume Judes | All Star Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 1 | 9:23.92 |
Justin Vagts | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9:25.34 |
Alexander Smith | Central Chesapeake Swimming | 7 | 3 | 3 | 9:35.82 |
Matthew Schaefer | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 4 | 9:38.63 | ||
Scott English | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 5 | 9:38.91 |
Michael Thomas | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 6 | 9:39.26 |
David Newton | Eagle Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 7 | 9:39.61 |
Brooks Gabel | Retriever Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 8 | 9:40.43 |
John Ojard | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 9 | 9:47.78 |
Joseph Vogel | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 10 | 9:48.33 |
Trevor McGlynn | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 11 | 9:49.23 |
Preston Wolter | Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 12 | 9:50.99 |
Andrew Cosgarea | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 13 | 9:52.81 |
Hunter Perrot | Arlington Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 14 | 9:53.77 |
Corydon Butler | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 9:54.85 |
Stephen Fay | Herndon Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 16 | 9:54.92 |
Hugh Davison | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 7 | 8 | 17 | 9:55.04 |
Kevin Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 18 | 9:55.40 |
Michael Caputo | Wagner Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 19 | 9:57.39 |
Sean Dunnigan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 20 | 9:59.02 |
James Murray | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 21 | 9:59.30 | ||
Eric Materniak | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 22 | 9:59.37 |
Jakob Stronko | Qdd Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 23 | 9:59.93 |
Francis Cullo | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 24 | 10:00.00 | ||
Michael Boutwell | Winchester Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 25 | 10:00.65 |
Vincent Ness | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 26 | 10:00.82 |
Bradley Ratliff | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 27 | 10:01.60 |
Timothy Cadigan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 28 | 10:02.09 |
Yang Yang | Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 29 | 10:02.12 |
Paul Weinstein | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 30 | 10:02.15 | ||
Brendan Lorton | Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 31 | 10:02.22 |
Casey Stodter | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 32 | 10:02.32 |
Christopher Hopkins | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 33 | 10:02.99 |
Jacob Goodfellow | Qdd Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 34 | 10:03.57 |
Joseph Bruno | Occoquan Swimming | 5 | 7 | 35 | 10:03.73 |
Raymond Estrada | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 36 | 10:03.77 |
John Vatkevich | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 37 | 10:05.41 |
Francis Vita | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 38 | 10:06.03 |
Bradley Dunn | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 39 | 10:08.23 |
Patrick O'toole | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 40 | 10:08.32 | ||
Matthew Hazelett | Bethel Park Recreation | 41 | 10:09.00 | ||
Nicholas Eckhoff | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 42 | 10:09.39 |
Mahmoud Saleh | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 43 | 10:09.49 |
Michael MacKenzie | Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 44 | 10:10.01 |
Michael Anderson | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 45 | 10:11.39 |
Alexander Aceino | Poseidon Swimming | 3 | 4 | 46 | 10:11.78 |
Tyler Creevy | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 47 | 10:11.95 |
John Geldmacher | Virginia Gators | 5 | 3 | 48 | 10:13.30 |
Derek Rusinak | Wagner Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 49 | 10:13.87 |
Aaron Budner | Unattached Rockville-Montg SC | 4 | 1 | 50 | 10:17.69 |
Tamir Fahmy | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 51 | 10:20.22 |
Ethan Gerlach | Maryland Suburban SC | 1 | 2 | 52 | 10:22.74 |
Raymond Joyal | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 53 | 10:29.72 |