Men's 1000 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Hawker | Tide | 1 | 5 | 1 | 9:28.99 |
Luke Bushman | Green Bay YMCA | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9:37.45 |
Sam Stone | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 7 | 2 | 9:45.48 |
James Graves | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9:46.80 |
Michael Schultz | New Berlin Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9:48.94 |
William McCarty | North Shore Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 5 | 9:50.20 |
Graham Thoresen | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 1 | 8 | 2 | 9:51.32 |
Ryan Hansen | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:56.54 |
Graham Charlton | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9:59.28 |
Daniel Heraly | Green Bay YMCA | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10:01.12 |
Victor LeClere | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10:01.33 |
Paul Young | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 5 | 10:02.65 |
Taylor Priegnitz | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 6 | 10:05.02 |
Gunnar Teigen | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:05.04 |
Michael Drives | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10:05.18 |
Justin Dembski | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 10:07.31 |
James Evans | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 10:09.07 |
Thomas Radtke | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 9 | 10:09.34 |
Dustin Dietrich | Winnebago Area Mariners | 2 | 8 | 10 | 10:09.76 |
Robert Wolf | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 2 | 10:10.36 |
Christopher Jenkyns | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 9 | 10:12.96 |
Brian Heiser | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10:14.64 |
Theodore LeClere | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10:20.30 |
Eric Newenhouse | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 11 | 10:20.37 |
Dillon Wiesner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 10 | 10:23.85 |
Wesley Jones | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 12 | 10:25.82 |
Andrew Zandt | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 13 | 10:26.31 |
Eric Carlson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10:26.46 |
Lucas Kuriga | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 10:27.94 |
Ryan Finke | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 6 | 10:28.25 |
Casey Murphy | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 10:30.63 |
Ryan Goggans | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 12 | 10:32.26 |
Wesley Borden | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 13 | 10:32.75 |
Jacob Gramling | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 14 | 10:34.81 |
Matias Koski | Unattached | 4 | 8 | 14 | 10:38.04 |
Ryan Schmidt | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 15 | 10:39.57 |
Maximillian Evans-Nolan | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 8 | 10:45.89 |
Wyndham Gary | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 15 | 10:48.63 |
Aiden Kohnhorst | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 9 | 10:52.37 |
Jacobson McDade | Badger Aquatics Club | 6 | 4 | 10 | 10:57.64 |
Jakob Olandt | Verona Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 11 | 11:02.73 |
Matthew Raatz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 12 | 11:02.95 |
Cody Burkard | Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 13 | 11:04.16 |
John Bushman | Green Bay YMCA | 6 | 1 | 14 | 11:05.99 |
Benjamin Stinnett | Unattached | 5 | 1 | 15 | 11:11.44 |
Alex Bryson | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 16 | 11:17.66 |
Josh Werner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 17 | 11:18.79 |
Taylor Ladd | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 18 | 11:21.96 |
Seth Lane | North East Aquatics Team | 7 | 4 | 19 | 11:22.26 |
Matthew Jungers | Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 20 | 11:27.15 |
Brian Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | 8 | 21 | 11:31.11 |
Taylor Hernikl | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 22 | 11:37.17 |
Tyler Kloehn | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 23 | 11:42.81 |