Men's 1000 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Clay Youngquist | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 9:25.90 |
Jason Austermann | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9:33.01 |
tyler kalinosky | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9:41.52 |
Jonathan Ekleberry | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 1 | 7 | 4 | 9:43.95 |
John Lovely | Great Lakes Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9:46.93 |
Michael Shook | Lakers Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9:47.46 |
Michael Taylor | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:50.88 |
Trevor Tilly | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 2 | 4 | 8 | 9:56.52 |
Calvin Reder | Bay Area Youth Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 9 | 10:07.74 |
Andrew Jensen | Club Wolverine | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10:16.63 |
Maxwell Boyea | Club Wolverine | 2 | 6 | 10 | 10:16.92 |
zachary powell | Detroit Yacht Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 10:17.80 |
Jake Austermann | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 3 | 11 | 10:20.53 |
jeremy podgorski | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 2 | 2 | 12 | 10:20.57 |
brady small | Great Lakes Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 13 | 10:21.51 |
Mathias Bares | West Ottawa Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 10:23.10 |
matthew stevens | Club Wolverine | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10:26.50 |
William Woods | Great Lakes Tritons | 4 | 4 | 15 | 10:28.78 |
Eric Lichtenberg | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 3 | 6 | 16 | 10:30.12 |
Scott Applegate | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 1 | 8 | 4 | 10:30.26 |
Brad Kaminski | Lakers Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 17 | 10:30.98 |
Benjamin Schoenek | Novi Sturgeons | 3 | 7 | 18 | 10:33.75 |
noah zamler | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10:33.93 |
kenneth stelpflug | Clarkston Sea Wolves | 1 | 7 | 6 | 10:34.72 |
Nikhil Kumar | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 5 | 19 | 10:36.79 |
Qiao Zhang | Club Wolverine | 2 | 8 | 20 | 10:37.65 |
Jack Dischler | Utica Shelby Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10:38.21 |
Nick Arakelian | Kingfish Aquatics of Waterford | 3 | 3 | 21 | 10:40.40 |
Ryan Tobin | Bay Area Youth Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 22 | 10:42.96 |
Jay Jin | Club Wolverine | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10:44.21 |
Broderick Wagerson | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10:45.72 |
grant ludema | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 23 | 10:46.67 |
Travis Vincent | Novi Sturgeons | 2 | 5 | 10 | 10:50.31 |
Tyler Vincent | Novi Sturgeons | 4 | 3 | 24 | 10:51.12 |
Bradley Irwin | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 3 | 4 | 25 | 10:51.51 |
Andrew Mattson | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 11 | 10:51.82 |
Michael Allen | So. Michigan Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 10:52.47 |
Noah Santer | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 2 | 8 | 13 | 10:52.62 |
daniel girdler | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 2 | 6 | 14 | 10:58.80 |
Matthew Collingwood | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 15 | 10:59.81 |
Alec Wagner | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 11:04.18 |
Darwin Hsu | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 3 | 3 | 17 | 11:05.04 |
Kristiaan Hector | Utica Shelby Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 18 | 11:08.91 |
Austin Davidson | Novi Sturgeons | 3 | 5 | 19 | 11:12.43 |
Stefan Walloch | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 2 | 7 | 20 | 11:12.58 |
tyler baker | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 3 | 6 | 21 | 11:16.32 |
evan goan | Novi Sturgeons | 3 | 4 | 22 | 11:30.48 |
Dillon Marble | Lakers Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 23 | 11:33.13 |