Men's 1000 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Taye Baldinazzo | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 5 | 1 | 9:27.74 |
Robert Williams | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9:39.14 |
Benjamin Brown | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9:43.13 |
Quentin Cody | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9:48.86 |
David Lanetti | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 8 | 5 | 9:54.91 |
John Popovich | Snow Swimming | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:55.93 |
Karoly Szabo | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 9:59.59 |
Alec Wilson | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10:01.92 |
Eric Zimmerman | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 10:05.42 |
Michael Pierce | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10:07.27 |
Kevin Zgorski | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 11 | 10:08.91 |
Kyle Major | Potomac Marlins | 2 | 6 | 12 | 10:09.91 |
Nicholas Ashton | Stingrays Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 10:12.37 |
Jake Winter | All Star Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 14 | 10:14.02 |
Michael Burris | Snow Swimming | 2 | 5 | 15 | 10:17.40 |
Max Kuranda | Potomac Marlins | 4 | 6 | 1 | 10:17.45 |
Jeffrey Su | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 8 | 16 | 10:18.45 |
Adam Elshafei | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 1 | 17 | 10:18.73 |
Timothy May | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 3 | 18 | 10:24.74 |
Joseph Bensen | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 7 | 19 | 10:26.81 |
Jacob Breschi | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 20 | 10:27.14 |
Noah Swisher | Arlington Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 21 | 10:28.75 |
Jason Feurer | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 22 | 10:28.97 |
John Rossbach | Snow Swimming | 3 | 6 | 2 | 10:29.02 |
Jonathan Zhao | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 4 | 23 | 10:31.05 |
Benjamin Barbee | Potomac Marlins | 6 | 6 | 3 | 10:31.25 |
Spencer Lukehart | Arlington Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 24 | 10:35.08 |
Benjamin Miller | Sea Devil Swimming | 3 | 1 | 25 | 10:35.35 |
David Gallion | Arlington Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 10:41.05 |
Victor Pliuskaitis | Snow Swimming | 5 | 7 | 5 | 10:45.09 |
James Winters-McCabe | Columbia Aquatics Association | 5 | 5 | 6 | 10:47.41 |
Jack Mowery | Arlington Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 7 | 10:51.68 |
Brennan Neubauer | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 26 | 10:52.53 |
Nathaniel Robinson | Central Chesapeake Swimming | 6 | 2 | 8 | 10:53.49 |
Trent Pilcher | York Swim Club of Northern Vir | 6 | 4 | 27 | 10:53.51 |
Nicholas Miller | Columbia Aquatics Association | 5 | 1 | 9 | 10:54.53 |
Charles Yandrisevits | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 10 | 10:55.74 |
Bryan Nguyen | Sea Devil Swimming | 5 | 2 | 28 | 10:58.96 |
Nathan Donoghue | Central Chesapeake Swimming | 4 | 7 | 29 | 11:02.69 |
Samuel Alexander | Sea Devil Swimming | 4 | 3 | 30 | 11:04.35 |
Thomas McKula | Sea Devil Swimming | 5 | 6 | 31 | 11:07.59 |
Felix Knollmann | Sea Devil Swimming | 3 | 2 | 32 | 11:08.34 |
Ray Crist | Sea Devil Swimming | 5 | 8 | 11 | 11:21.71 |
Nicholas Vaka | Snow Swimming | 5 | 3 | 33 | 11:22.40 |
Connor Donnelly | Sea Devil Swimming | 6 | 3 | 34 | 11:31.44 |
Sean Li | Columbia Aquatics Association | 6 | 5 | 12 | 11:33.59 |
Ethan Brooks | Sea Devil Swimming | 6 | 7 | 35 | 11:43.23 |
Cameron Adams | Columbia Aquatics Association | 6 | 1 | 13 | 11:53.56 |