Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kyle Whitaker | Duneland Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 58.18 |
Kevin Behrens | Munster Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.03 |
Paul Morris | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.34 |
Michael Vinyard | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:05.32 |
Nathaniel Stoller | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:05.46 |
Casey Crist | Riviera Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:05.62 |
Tyler Stevenson | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:05.89 |
Joseph Coats | Pacesetter Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:06.10 |
Adam Voss | Yorktown Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:07.07 |
Jacob Furnas | Swac Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:07.29 |
Zach Blankenbeker | Pacesetter Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:07.65 |
Johnathon Gaskill | Munster Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:08.68 |
Peter Lyon | Zionsville Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.99 |
William Kelsik | New Castle Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:09.42 |
Matthew Guell | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:09.43 |
jeremy rose | Concord Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:09.67 |
Donovan Sanders | Zionsville Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:10.30 |
Dion Low | Valpo Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:10.56 |
Gregory Freudenthaler | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:10.77 |
Ryne Tabler | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:11.89 |
Bryan Hughes | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:12.01 |
Maxwell Mckay | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:13.80 |
Ethan Whitaker | Duneland Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:14.43 |
christopher klimczak | La Porte Comm. Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:14.69 |
Jonathan Astashinsky | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:14.90 |
John Winck | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:14.94 |
Dennis Ni | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:15.11 |
Austin Dunn | Yorktown Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:16.79 |
Brennen Berger | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:17.35 |
Victor Schleich | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:17.77 |
Michael Pheffer | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:17.94 |
Mitchell Cooper | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:19.12 |
Glen Brown | Central Indiana Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:19.43 |
Cody Taylor | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:19.73 |
Nicholas Wonder | Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:19.94 |
Zechariah Banks | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:21.99 |
Andrew Hurst | Duneland Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:22.11 |
Beaumont Boggs | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:22.86 |
Rawley Davis | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:23.34 |
Alex Brizius | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:25.56 |
andrew dowdle | Cardinal Community Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:25.89 |
David Osborne | Munster Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:26.16 |
Brandon Colonis | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:26.96 |
Adam Noens | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:27.40 |
Matthew Freudenthaler | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:27.79 |
Erik Heine | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:29.43 |
Justin Knobloch | Irish Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:30.59 |
Zachary Zeigler | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:34.89 |
Kevin Olson | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:35.99 |
Nicholas Bingaman | Avon Community Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:37.38 |
joshua fleck | Dubois Aquatic Racing Team | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:38.11 |
Sean Hayden | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:41.44 |
Christopher Young | Red Devil Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:42.63 |
Colin Olson | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:45.49 |
Alexander Wolfred | Noblesville Swim Club | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Kyle Whitaker | Duneland Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 58.93p |
Kevin Behrens | Munster Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.45p |
Paul Morris | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:03.30p |
Nathaniel Stoller | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:05.51p |
Michael Vinyard | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:05.65p |
Casey Crist | Riviera Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:06.24p |
Adam Voss | Yorktown Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:06.53p |
Tyler Stevenson | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:06.96p |
Johnathon Gaskill | Munster Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:08.44p |
Jacob Furnas | Swac Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:08.54p |
Zach Blankenbeker | Pacesetter Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:08.58p |
jeremy rose | Concord Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:08.80p |
Joseph Coats | Pacesetter Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:09.15p |
Peter Lyon | Zionsville Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.08p |
Gregory Freudenthaler | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:10.35p |
Matthew Guell | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:10.86p |
Dion Low | Valpo Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:11.34p |
William Kelsik | New Castle Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:11.47p |
Ryne Tabler | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:11.56p |
Rey Carandang | Vincennes YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:11.57p |
Donovan Sanders | Zionsville Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:11.91p |
samual hoeferle | Power Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 18 | 1:12.13p |
aaron troyer | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:12.23p |
Sebastian Garcia | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:12.27p |
Bryan Hughes | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:12.69p |
Cody Givan | Lawrence Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:14.38p |
Jonathan Astashinsky | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:15.17p |
John Winck | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:15.28p |
christopher klimczak | La Porte Comm. Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:15.81p |
Maxwell Mckay | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:15.85p |
Victor Schleich | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:15.98p |
Ethan Whitaker | Duneland Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:16.62p |
Michael Pheffer | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:17.10p |
Zechariah Banks | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:17.47p |
Austin Dunn | Yorktown Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:18.05p |
Dennis Ni | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:18.12p |
William Duncan | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:18.43p |
Brennen Berger | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:18.63p |
Zechariah Banks | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:18.73p |
William Duncan | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:18.73p |
kyler durham | New Castle Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 18 | 1:19.42p |
Philip Butler | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 3 | 3 | 19 | 1:19.95p |
John Christie | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:20.08p |
Jordan Debord | Lake Central Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:20.13p |
Patrick Kelley | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:20.27p |