Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Gregory Pelton | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 53.37 | |
Dana Drost | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 53.94 | |
Benjamin Levine | Aquabears | 2 | 7 | 54.39 | |
Alessandro Acosta | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 54.81 | |
Stephen Cosme | Charter Oak | 2 | 4 | 54.84 | |
Kyle Bauer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 56.41 | |
Christopher Wiederecht | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 3 | 56.43 | |
Gabib Musayev | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 56.83 | |
Marc Fink | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 7 | 56.90 | |
Sean Meegan | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 57.69 | |
Stefan Toi | Western Ct YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 58.27 | |
James Gaston | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 8 | 58.32 | |
Chad Welsh | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 2 | 9 | 58.38 | |
Wesley Clapp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 58.70 | |
Sean McKeown | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 5 | 59.02 | |
Ryan Cutter | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 59.23 | |
Edward Becker | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 59.33 | |
Alexander McKeown | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 6 | 59.72 | |
Tyler Naumann | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 59.73 | |
Phillip Novotny | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 5 | 59.83 | |
Kyle Kim-E | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 5 | 1:00.11 | |
Eric Spazzarini | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 2 | 1:00.26 | |
Daniel Sweeney | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 2 | 1:00.34 | |
Michael Wu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 1:00.54 | |
Andrew Grinalds | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 7 | 1:00.61 | |
Bensen Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 1:00.74 | |
Brett Beaulieu-Jones | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 1:00.77 | |
William Ruehle | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 1 | 1:00.99 | |
Mahmoud Saleh | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1:01.04 | |
Peter Deczi | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 9 | 1:01.79 | |
Mitchell Cook | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 8 | 1:01.89 | |
John Mackiewicz | Cougar Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 1:01.97 | |
Thomas DePaoli | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 1 | 1 | 1:02.57 | |
Trevor Pierce | Charter Oak | 2 | 4 | 1:02.99 | |
Ryan Cahalane | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 1:05.21 | |
Jeffrey Anderson | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 1:06.27 | |
Connor Maher | Hamden / North Haven Ymca | 2 | 2 | 1:06.38 | |
Ryan Cahalane | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 1:07.34 | |
Daniel Mangan | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 9 | 1:07.49 | |
Andrew Thurston | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 8 | 1:07.69 | |
Alex Pascal | Aquabears | 2 | 7 | 1:07.75 | |
Glenn Bergesen | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1:08.13 | |
Timothy Harmon | Omni | 1 | 6 | 1:08.19 | |
William Phillips | Weston Water Wizards | 2 | 3 | 1:09.43 | |
Miguel Rodriguez-Lapman | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 1:09.72 | |
Austin Wolff | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 5 | 1:10.12 | |
Mark Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 1:10.49 | |
Eric Frohman | Omni | 1 | 8 | 1:10.78 | |
Michael Errichetti | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 1:11.02 | |
Brian Sachs | Italian Center Swim Club Orca | 1 | 2 | 1:11.44 | |
Justyn Alexandre | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1:12.07 | |
Joseph Ahlberg | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1:12.37 | |
Bohdan Martin | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 1:12.80 | |
Steven Grune | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 3 | 6 | 1:13.37 | |
Steven Geier | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 7 | 1:14.23 | |
Robert Gould | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 8 | 1:19.57 | |
John Blyzinskyj | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 2 | 1:19.81 | |
Christopher Barriss | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 3 | 1:21.39 | |
Samuel Prout | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 1:21.45 | |
Peter Fulton | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 2 | 1:22.30 | |
Patrick Savidge | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 2 | 1:22.94 | |
Jourdan Stewart | Western Ct YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 1:23.13 | |
Nathaniel Boley | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 1 | 1:27.31 | |
Thomas Szilagyi | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 1 | 1:27.35 | |
Sean Higgins | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 1:27.68 | |
Ryan Murphy | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 2 | 7 | 1:28.21 | |
Steven McKee | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1:28.53 | |
Michael Lombardo | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 3 | 1:29.92 | |
Kazumu Takabayashi | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 8 | 1:30.43 | |
Gregory Miko | Trumbull Pisces | 1 | 6 | 1:31.87 | |
Dylan Swanepoel | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1:32.14 | |
Eric Jiang | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1:32.62 | |
Stephen Skaperdas | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 7 | 1:34.17 | |
Tyler Rehor | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1:35.44 | |
Frederick Whelan | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 1 | 9 | 1:38.57 | |
Timothy Savidge | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Gregory Pelton | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 3 | 54.67p | |
Dana Drost | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 55.34p | |
Alessandro Acosta | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 55.52p | |
Stephen Cosme | Charter Oak | 1 | 4 | 55.90p | |
Benjamin Levine | Aquabears | 2 | 6 | 56.10p | |
Donald Allen | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 56.63p | |
Gabib Musayev | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 56.94p | |
Kyle Bauer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 3 | 56.96p | |
Sean Meegan | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 57.38p | |
James Gaston | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 7 | 57.40p | |
Marc Fink | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 4 | 57.43p | |
Christopher Wiederecht | Westport/Weston YMCA | 4 | 3 | 58.03p | |
Stefan Toi | Western Ct YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 58.06p | |
Chad Welsh | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 1 | 7 | 59.00p | |
Wesley Clapp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 8 | 59.32p | |
Phillip Novotny | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 2 | 59.65p | |
Tyler Naumann | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 59.73p | |
Eric Spazzarini | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 6 | 2 | 59.95p | |
Alexander McKeown | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 2 | 59.95p | |
Matthew Young | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 9 | 59.97p | |
Michael Wu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 1:00.28p | |
William Ruehle | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 4 | 2 | 1:00.68p | |
Sean McKeown | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 6 | 1 | 1:00.72p | |
Bensen Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 1 | 1:01.01p |