Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John Weaver | Aquabears | 2 | 6 | 54.05 | |
Dana Drost | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 54.78 | |
Quinn Tattle | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 54.81 | |
Nicholas Naumann | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 55.08 | |
Peter Geissinger | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 4 | 55.77 | |
Donny Allen | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 55.79 | |
Alessandro Acosta | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 56.85 | |
Andrew Shields | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 57.24 | |
Gregory Pelton | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 57.25 | |
Christopher Santoriello | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 57.51 | |
Kevin McKeown | Laurel E Hartford | 2 | 8 | 59.02 | |
Steven Vendetta | Charter Oak | 2 | 9 | 59.13 | |
Pete Malone | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 2 | 59.18 | |
Greg Kovach | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 59.53 | |
Donald Stuart | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 9 | 59.65 | |
Kurt Murphy | Aquabears | 1 | 6 | 59.71 | |
Christopher Wiederecht | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 5 | 59.81 | |
Patrick Collins | Laurel E Hartford | 2 | 3 | 59.88 | |
Marc Fink | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 7 | 1:00.20 | |
Robert German | Cougar Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1:00.32 | |
Mikiya Silver | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1:00.40 | |
Stefan Toi | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1:00.70 | |
Jacob Guglin | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1:01.39 | |
Kyle Bauer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 8 | 1:02.27 | |
William Ruehle | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 1:02.56 | |
Tyler Naumann | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 1:03.86 | |
Andrew Grinalds | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 3 | 1:04.06 | |
Christopher Husta | Laurel E Hartford | 1 | 9 | 1:04.23 | |
Michael Wu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 1:04.69 | |
Edward Becker | Amity Regional Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 1:04.93 | |
Samuel Morgan | Laurel E Hartford | 2 | 4 | 1:06.12 | |
Robert Nevin | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 7 | 1:06.56 | |
Ryan Cutter | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 1:06.82 | |
Michael Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 1:07.82 | |
Alex Pascal | Aquabears | 3 | 5 | 1:08.71 | |
William Collum | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 1 | 5 | 1:08.88 | |
John Dolan | Laurel E Hartford | 1 | 8 | 1:10.01 | |
Matthew Iassogna | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 1:10.40 | |
Tyler Pramer | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1:10.46 | |
Trevor Heller | Naugatuck Thunderfish | 1 | 7 | 1:10.56 | |
Thomas DePaoli | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 1 | 2 | 1:10.70 | |
Kyle Savidge | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 4 | 1:11.24 | |
Bohdan Martin | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 1:12.87 | |
Michael McKee | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 1:13.25 | |
Daniel Mangan | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 9 | 1:13.53 | |
Conor Deveney | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 7 | 1:15.77 | |
Austin Wolff | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 4 | 1:16.06 | |
Tyler LaRocca | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 1:16.77 | |
Timothy Harmon | Omni | 3 | 3 | 1:17.54 | |
Griffin Kulp | Hamden/N Haven | 2 | 2 | 1:18.70 | |
Steven Grune | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 4 | 1:19.11 | |
Jeffrey Anderson | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1:19.65 | |
James Blackwood | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 1:21.52 | |
Jeremiah Crowley | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 1:21.66 | |
Jocelyn Abel | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1:22.50 | |
Joseph Ahlberg | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1:23.69 | |
William Stark | Camel Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 1:23.90 | |
Scott Feder | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 7 | 1:24.72 | |
William Passmore | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1:25.12 | |
Jason Spazzarini | Laurel E Hartford | 3 | 9 | 1:25.59 | |
Brett Borgognone | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 1:26.12 | |
Lucas Sansevero | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 1:31.57 | |
Kevin Finnegan | Manchester Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 1:33.02 | |
Eric Rodriguez | Cheshire Water Devils | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Eric Holden | Amity Regional Aquatic | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Dana Drost | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 55.02p | |
Stephen Marcinuk | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 4 | 55.25p | |
John Weaver | Aquabears | 2 | 5 | 55.51p | |
Quinn Tattle | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 55.87p | |
Andrew Shields | Norwalk ZEUS Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 55.92p | |
Nicholas Naumann | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 55.97p | |
Donny Allen | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 56.13p | |
Peter Geissinger | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 6 | 3 | 56.48p | |
Eric Rodriguez | Cheshire Water Devils | 1 | 3 | 57.75p | |
Christopher Santoriello | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 57.99p | |
Patrick Collins | Laurel E Hartford | 6 | 4 | 58.30p | |
Alessandro Acosta | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 58.49p | |
Kevin McKeown | Laurel E Hartford | 5 | 5 | 58.91p | |
Mikiya Silver | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 59.64p | |
Pete Malone | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 8 | 59.72p | |
Steven Vendetta | Charter Oak | 6 | 2 | 59.78p | |
Gregory Pelton | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 4 | 59.80p | |
Donald Stuart | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 8 | 59.97p | |
Robert German | Cougar Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 1:00.10p | |
Kurt Murphy | Aquabears | 4 | 5 | 1:00.27p | |
Greg Kovach | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1:00.50p | |
Marc Fink | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 1 | 1:01.12p | |
Stefan Toi | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 1:01.27p | |
Kyle Bauer | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 5 | 1:01.36p | |
Christopher Wiederecht | Westport/Weston YMCA | 4 | 5 | 1:01.51p | |
Mark Desimone | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 1:01.58p | |
Jacob Guglin | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 1:02.01p | |
Christopher Husta | Laurel E Hartford | 7 | 6 | 1:02.74p | |
William Ruehle | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 1:02.77p | |
Sean McKeown | Laurel E Hartford | 4 | 1 | 1:02.98p | |
Wesley Clapp | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 1:03.06p | |
Brett Beaulieu-Jones | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 1:03.27p | |
Bensen Thai | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 1 | 1:03.40p | |
Ryan LeMere | Amity Regional Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 1:03.50p | |
Alexander McKeown | Windsor Water Rat Express | 4 | 4 | 1:03.94p |