Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Aaron Hawks | Circle C Swiming | 8 | 5 | 1 | 59.85 |
John Brunson | Texas Gold Swimming | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1:00.07 |
Eduardo Salcedo | Prepa Tec | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1:00.29 |
Mauricio Guerra | Prepa Tec | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1:00.44 |
Mario Montalvo | Club Dorados | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1:00.52 |
Miguel Deflin | Prepa Tec | 8 | 6 | 6 | 1:01.01 |
Timothy Hoban | Aurora Aquatic Academy | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1:01.09 |
Marco Quintana | Prepa Tec | 8 | 1 | 8 | 1:01.22 |
Raul Martinez | Prepa Tec | 7 | 5 | 9 | 1:01.27 |
Eder Teja | Prepa Tec | 7 | 4 | 10 | 1:01.76 |
Christopher Thornton | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 8 | 2 | 11 | 1:02.02 |
Mario Mier | Club Dorados | 8 | 3 | 12 | 1:02.40 |
Jason Manasseri | Circle C Swiming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.52 |
Gerardo Ulloa | Club Dorados | 7 | 1 | 13 | 1:02.53 |
Robert McFarland | Unatached Circle C Swimming | 6 | 5 | 14 | 1:02.73 |
Zachary Reynolds | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 6 | 3 | 15 | 1:02.88 |
Howard Leboeuf | Parkway Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 16 | 1:03.11 |
Jordan Gentry | Wave | 7 | 8 | 17 | 1:03.16 |
Justin Gower | Texas Gold Swimming | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:03.36 |
Andrew Wang | Circle C Swiming | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:03.61 |
Eric Culberson | Unattached-Longhorn Swim Camp | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:03.92 |
Paul Nugent | Lake Area Pirates Swimming | 6 | 8 | 20 | 1:04.06 |
Peter Fecht | Coastal Bend Swimming | 6 | 4 | 21 | 1:04.07 |
Aaron Recko | Wave | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1:04.12 |
Ben Fay | Unattached-Longhorn Swim Camp | 5 | 3 | 23 | 1:04.53 |
Austin Melton | Aurora Aquatic Academy | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.64 |
Nathan Drummond | Wave | 5 | 8 | 24 | 1:04.66 |
Chad Swanson | Unattached-Longhorn Swim Camp | 6 | 7 | 25 | 1:04.86 |
Eric Angle | Parkway Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 26 | 1:05.28 |
Vladimir Garza | Club Dorados | 5 | 4 | 27 | 1:05.39 |
Ian Naumann | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:05.50 |
Pedro Garza | Prepa Tec | 8 | 8 | 28 | 1:05.92 |
Luis Cabrera | Mcallen Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:06.02 |
Sean Condon | Unattached-Longhorn Swim Camp | 5 | 2 | 29 | 1:06.44 |
Raul Lopez | Club Dorados | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:06.59 |
Juan Esparza | Prepa Tec | 6 | 1 | 30 | 1:06.72 |
Joshua Bailey | Texas Gold Swimming | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1:06.79 |
Michael Farrington | Parkway Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 31 | 1:06.88 |
Emmanuel Becerra | Mcallen Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 32 | 1:07.09 |
Brett McMillian | Texas Gold Swimming | 3 | 8 | 33 | 1:07.16 |
Collin Rockett | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:07.36 |
Jason Chillemi | Aurora Aquatic Academy | 3 | 2 | 34 | 1:07.36 |
Christopher Doughty | Texas Gold Swimming | 4 | 7 | 35 | 1:07.41 |
Graeme Cowgill | Texas Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 36 | 1:07.43 |
John Wheeler | Unattached-Longhorn Swim Camp | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1:07.65 |
Benjamin Biefnes | Aurora Aquatic Academy | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:07.68 |
Anthony Colella | Unattached Gold | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:08.04 |
Mark Chamberlain | Unattached-Longhorn Swim Camp | 2 | 6 | 37 | 1:08.20 |
Michael Lowhorn | Parkway Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 38 | 1:08.32 |
Corey Swanson | Unattached-Longhorn Swim Camp | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1:08.43 |
Antonio Gutierrez | Texas Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:08.44 |
Alexander Titerle | Wave | 5 | 7 | 39 | 1:08.45 |
David Morse | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 3 | 4 | 40 | 1:08.49 |
Hector Becerra | Mcallen Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 41 | 1:08.52 |
Joshua Housh | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:08.83 |
Joshua Helms | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 5 | 1 | 14 | 1:08.97 |
Andreas Dabis | Bluetide Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:09.83 |
Trenton Hooker | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:10.07 |
David Sweet | Texas Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:10.27 |
Charles Cassidy | Lost Creek Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:10.29 |
Chris Parry | Unattached-Longhorn Swim Camp | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:10.32 |
Roberto Martinez | Club Dorados | 1 | 4 | 42 | 1:10.41 |
Brian Troquille | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 43 | 1:10.44 |
Roy Goddard | Unattached-Longhorn Swim Camp | 4 | 2 | 44 | 1:10.61 |
Humberto Titerina | Club Dorados | 5 | 6 | 45 | 1:10.62 |
Benjamin Spark | Temple Area Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 46 | 1:10.70 |
Justin Ashby | Circle C Swiming | 3 | 5 | 47 | 1:10.98 |
Amauri Rodriguez | Club Dorados | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:11.03 |
Jeffrey Miller | Wave | 4 | 7 | 20 | 1:11.75 |
Rene Glaindo | Huracanes | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:12.09 |
Ricky Vincent | Lake Area Pirates Swimming | 4 | 3 | 48 | 1:12.27 |
Stewart Glenister | Temple Area Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:12.56 |
Peter McCall | Parkway Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 21 | 1:12.58 |
Eric Maeker | Circle C Swiming | 2 | 7 | 49 | 1:12.68 |
Axel Longoria | Halcones Marinos | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:13.12 |
Victor Castillo | Club Delago Anahuac Monterrey | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:13.70 |
Juan Panelli | Temple Area Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:13.71 |
Kevin Beagarie | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 50 | 1:13.91 |
Ricardo Alvarez | Huracanes | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:14.12 |
James Wong | Space City Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:14.16 |
Michael Shelton | Wave | 2 | 4 | 51 | 1:14.48 |
James Feigen | Wave | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:14.49 |
Alex Wheeler | Lake Area Pirates Swimming | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:14.57 |
Marshall Glenister | Temple Area Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 52 | 1:15.03 |
Joseph Kozlowski | Lost Creek Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:15.04 |
Chris Marshall | Unattached-Longhorn Swim Camp | 3 | 7 | 53 | 1:15.07 |
Kyle Braden | Temple Area Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 25 | 1:15.86 |
Carlos Smith | Arlington Sting Rays | 2 | 6 | 26 | 1:15.87 |
Vance Perkins | Unattached-Longhorn Swim Camp | 2 | 4 | 27 | 1:15.99 |
Matthew Fontenot | Lake Area Pirates Swimming | 3 | 3 | 54 | 1:16.02 |
Jared Turner | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 28 | 1:17.33 |
Felipe Cerda | Club Delago Anahuac Monterrey | 3 | 8 | 29 | 1:17.75 |
Andrew McCall | Parkway Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 30 | 1:18.23 |
Michael Solomonov | Parkway Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 55 | 1:18.47 |
Harrison Reid | Unatached Circle C Swimming | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:19.12 |
Trent Butz | Wave | 2 | 8 | 31 | 1:19.45 |
Austin Biefnes | Aurora Aquatic Academy | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:20.34 |
Nicholas Hendrix | Texas Gold Swimming | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:20.61 |
Jordan Myhre | Aurora Aquatic Academy | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:21.26 |
Christain Cortez | Club Dorados | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:21.39 |