Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Vlad Polyakov | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:01.33 |
Sandeep Sejwal | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.04 |
Scott Thacker | Unat | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:04.52 |
Ross Johnston | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:05.58 |
Richard Anderson | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:05.69 |
John Baque | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:06.04 |
Diego Santos | Unat | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:06.08 |
Renato Prono | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:06.73 |
Kyle Goodfellow | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:06.80 |
Steffen Voelkel | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:06.95 |
Patrick Blom | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:07.46 |
Manny Rabelo | Lake Lytal Lighting | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:08.13 |
Daniel Coakley | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:08.40 |
Daniel Munoz | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:08.46 |
Ray Grant | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 9 | 15 | 1:08.62 |
Andrew Wood | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:08.66 |
Ryan O'Shaughnessy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:08.69 |
Scott Blake | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:08.69 |
Martin Jurco | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:09.03 |
Carlos Araque | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:09.10 |
James Remigino | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:09.31 |
Tommy Gutman | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 23 | 1:09.45 |
Andrew Butler | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1:09.75 |
Timothy Rappold | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 20 | 1:09.86 |
Marc Rojas | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 3 | 9 | 25 | 1:09.89 |
Jonathan Taddeo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 26 | 1:09.98 |
Henry Samuel | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 27 | 1:10.05 |
Zak Clare-Salzler | High Tide Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 28 | 1:10.45 |
Nick Manousos | Pine Crest School | 3 | 7 | 29 | 1:11.31 |
Bryson Naylor | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 30 | 1:11.61 |
Sandeep Sejwal | Pine Crest School | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.24p |
Scott Thacker | Unat | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1:05.28p |
Richard Anderson | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1:05.41p |
Vlad Polyakov | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1:05.70p |
Renato Prono | Pine Crest School | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1:05.99p |
Ross Johnston | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 6 | 1:06.04p |
Diego Santos | Unat | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1:06.79p |
Bradley Ally | Pine Crest School | 9 | 6 | 8 | 1:07.39p |
Kyle Goodfellow | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 9 | 1:07.75p |
Steffen Voelkel | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 10 | 1:07.82p |
Daniel Coakley | Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 7 | 11 | 1:07.91p |
Manny Rabelo | Lake Lytal Lighting | 7 | 9 | 12 | 1:07.93p |
Patrick Blom | Indian River Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 13 | 1:08.10p |
Martin Jurco | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 14 | 1:08.18p |
John Baque | Pine Crest School | 7 | 7 | 15 | 1:08.24p |
Scott Blake | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 7 | 10 | 16 | 1:08.26p |
James Remigino | SoNoCo Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 17 | 1:08.41p |
Daniel Munoz | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | 8 | 18 | 1:08.71p |
Ray Grant | Seacoast Swimming Association | 8 | 2 | 19 | 1:08.72p |
Andrew Wood | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 20 | 1:09.05p |
Timothy Rappold | Schenectady Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 21 | 1:09.34p |
Tommy Gutman | Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 10 | 22 | 1:09.35p |
Sasha Dobrolioubov | Bluefish Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 23 | 1:09.42p |
Genaro Prono | Pine Crest School | 8 | 5 | 24 | 1:09.60p |
Carlos Araque | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | 2 | 25 | 1:09.66p |
Jordan Taylor | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 9 | 9 | 25 | 1:09.66p |
Zak Clare-Salzler | High Tide Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 27 | 1:09.90p |
Nick Manousos | Pine Crest School | 9 | 1 | 28 | 1:09.96p |
Henry Samuel | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 8 | 10 | 29 | 1:09.97p |
Jonathan Taddeo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 30 | 1:10.32p |
Andrew Butler | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 31 | 1:10.53p |
Marc Rojas | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 6 | 10 | 32 | 1:10.62p |
Ryan O'Shaughnessy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 33 | 1:10.89p |
Bryson Naylor | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 34 | 1:10.97p |
Michael Nicholson | Empire Swimming | 5 | 8 | 35 | 1:11.22p |
Kendrick McDonald | Columbia Aquatics Association | 6 | 5 | 36 | 1:11.25p |
William Hartje | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 4 | 37 | 1:11.26p |
Tex Widmer | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 38 | 1:11.35p |
Jesus Nava Suarez | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 3 | 39 | 1:11.36p |
Kelud Perez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 10 | 40 | 1:11.39p |
Michael Johnson | Brevard Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 41 | 1:11.40p |
Scotty Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 4 | 42 | 1:11.55p |
Brandon Morgan | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 43 | 1:11.70p |
Alex Rodriguez | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 8 | 3 | 44 | 1:11.81p |
Thomas Aycart | Devilray's Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 45 | 1:12.33p |
Istvan Meszaros | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 46 | 1:12.36p |
Andrew English | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 47 | 1:12.46p |
Marios Smailis | Unat | 4 | 6 | 48 | 1:12.54p |
Billy Deboissiere | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 7 | 49 | 1:12.56p |
Carlos Sierra | Team Puerto Rico | 8 | 9 | 50 | 1:12.58p |
Adam Corbin | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | 1 | 51 | 1:12.65p |
Bo Martin | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 52 | 1:12.81p |
Patrick Sullivan | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 53 | 1:12.84p |
Ivan Valencia | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 4 | 7 | 54 | 1:12.89p |
Brandon Curley | Nitro Swimming | 4 | 4 | 55 | 1:13.34p |
Stephen Czaja | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 56 | 1:13.36p |
Daniel Mock | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 57 | 1:13.38p |
Alex Tin | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 6 | 9 | 58 | 1:13.39p |
Matt Schlytter | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 59 | 1:13.42p |
Alex Rohr | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 60 | 1:13.77p |
Albert Lee | Nitro Swimming | 4 | 1 | 61 | 1:13.98p |
Jack Chory | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 62 | 1:14.02p |
Jacob Drannan | Unat | 3 | 5 | 63 | 1:14.03p |
Timothy Perley | Empire Swimming | 2 | 2 | 64 | 1:14.10p |
Michael Shi | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 65 | 1:14.48p |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 66 | 1:14.60p |
Michael Bidwell | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 67 | 1:14.71p |
Shayne Buckley | Schenectady Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 68 | 1:14.72p |
Andres Romero | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 69 | 1:14.79p |
Blair Schiller | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 3 | 70 | 1:15.00p |